Results - Cycling - Road 2012
Women Elite Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini (ITA) 
01 Sep 2012 - Stage 3: Segromigno in Piano - Capannori 101 km 
Rank  Name  Nat.  Result 
1 Inga CILVINAITE  LTU  2:37:57
2 Megan GUARNIER  USA  0
3 Nicole COOKE  GBR  0
4 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN  NED  0
5 Tiffany CROMWELL  AUS  0
6 Sabrina STULTIENS  NED  0
7 Romy KASPER  GER  0
8 Lauren HALL  USA  0
9 Flavia OLIVEIRA  BRA  0
10 Jennifer FIORI  ITA  0
11 Tayler WILES  USA  0
12 Rossella RATTO  ITA  0
13 Katarzyna SOSNA  LTU  0
14 Malgorzta JASINSKA  POL  0
15 Amanda MILLER  USA  0
16 Tetyana RIABCHENKO  UKR  0
17 Fabiana LUPERINI  ITA  0
18 Carmen MCNELLIS SMALL  USA  52
19 Julia MARTISOVA  RUS  52
20 Valentina BASTIANELLI  ITA  52
21 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA  ESP  52
22 Luisa TAMANINI  ITA  52
23 Francesca CAUZ  ITA  52
24 Grete TREIER  EST  52
25 Giorgia BRONZINI  ITA  52
26 Olga ZABELINSKAYA  RUS  52
27 Martina RUZICKOVA  CZE  52
28 Roxane KNETEMANN  NED  52
29 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS  MEX  52
30 Lisa BRENNAUER  GER  +1:50 
31 Edita JANELIUNAITE  LTU  +1:50 
32 Sarah DÜSTER  GER  +1:50 
33 Giada BORGATO  ITA  +1:50 
34 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER  GER  +1:50 
35 Urša PINTAR  SLO  +1:50 
36 Jennifer HOHL  SUI  +1:50 
37 Petra ZRIMSEK  SLO  +1:50 
38 Valentina CARRETTA  ITA  +1:50 
39 Janel holcomb  USA  +1:50 
40 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA  RUS  +1:50 
41 Viviana GATTO  ITA  +1:50 
42 Véronique FORTIN  CAN  +1:50 
43 Elke GEBHARDT  GER  +1:50 
44 Sari SAARELAINEN  FIN  +1:50 
45 Jessie MACLEAN  AUS  +1:50 
46 Natalia BOYARSKAYA  RUS  +1:50 
47 Elena UTROBINA  RUS  +3:52 
48 Belen LOPEZ  ESP  +3:52 
49 Marta BASTIANELLI  ITA  +4:43 
50 Marta TAGLIAFERRO  ITA  +4:43 
51 Tatiana GUDERZO  ITA  +4:43 
52 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA  BRA  +4:43 
53 Simona FRAPPORTI  ITA  +4:43 
54 Irina MOLICHEVA  RUS  +4:43 
55 Urška KALAN  SLO  +5:54 
56 Stephanie POHL  GER  +5:54 
57 Marie-therese LUDWIG  GER  +5:54 
58 Ruth WINDER  USA  +5:54 
59 Sarah-lena HOFMANN  GER  +5:54 
60 Sanne VAN PAASSEN  NED  +5:54 
61 Lauren KITCHEN  AUS  +5:54 
62 Barbara GUARISCHI  ITA  +5:54 
63 Ajda OPEKA  SLO  +10:02 
64 Anna POTOKINA  RUS  +10:02 
65 Yulia ILIYNIKH  RUS  +10:02 
66 Yulia BLINDYUK  RUS  +10:02 
67 Elena BERLATO  ITA  +10:02 
68 Alona ANDRUK  UKR  +10:02 
69 Silvia VALSECCHI  ITA  +10:02 
70 Meredith MILLER  USA  +12:17 
71 Alessia MARTINI  ITA  +13:28 
72 Agne SILINYTE  LTU  +13:28 
73 Amber PIERCE  USA  +13:28 
74 Samantha SCHNEIDER  USA  +13:28 
Valentina SCANDOLARA  ITA  DNF 
Barbara VENERITO  ITA  DNF 
Lara VIECELI  ITA  DNF 
Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO  ESP  DNF 
Mathilde FAVRE  FRA  DNF 
Jamie DINKINS  USA  DNF 
Emily KACHOREK  USA  DNF 
Tjaša RUTAR  SLO  DNF 
Alenka NOVAK  SLO  DNF 
Aleksandra SOSENKO  LTU  DNF 
Svetlana BUBNENKOVA  RUS  DNF 
Lidia MALAKHOVA  RUS  DNF 
Anastasiya CHULKOVA  RUS  DNF 
Erika CECCHEL  ITA  DNF 
Alice ALGISI  ITA  DNF 
Alessandra BORCHI  ITA  DNF 
Rowena FRY  AUS  DNF 
Francesca MARTINELLI  ITA  DNF 
Azzurra D'INTINO  ITA  DNF 
Beatrice TONINI  ITA  DNF 
Monica CECCON  ITA  DNF 
Marika BONAZZI  ITA  DNF 
Jessica PAGANELLI  ITA  DNF 
Anita Rita KENYO  HUN  DNF 
Alena SITSKO  BLR  DNS