XC Marathon SM, Hyvinkää 2012
Miehet 81 km
1 4 Ojala Henri  Koil 2:42:07
2 59 Pökälä Samuel  TWD 2:42:15
3 18 Vastaranta Jukka  P-Union 2:44:17
4 5 Repo Valtteri  CC Picaro 2:45:44
5 74 Tiainen Sami  TWD 2:45:48
6 32 Kangaskokko Juha  CC Picaro 2:45:50
7 92 Saarela Samuli  PKK 2:46:19
8 3 Visuri Samuli  CCH 2:46:41
9 31 Kananen Kimmo  Team Velocitor 2:47:05
10 20 Oksma HyPy 2:47:08
11 17 Veikkanen Jussi  TWD 2:47:08
12 14 Miettinen Olli  HyPy 2:47:09
13 24 Halme Samuel  Velo8 2:47:37
14 78 Tähti Toni  CC Picaro 2:49:20
15 43 Laurila Jussi  CC Picaro 2:49:49
16 2 Viitamaa Mauri  PKK 2:52:14
17 64 Sakala Mikko  UP 2:52:35
18 1 Sohkanen Simo  HyPy 2:54:05
19 79 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu  P-P 2:54:07
20 11 Vähämetsä Juha  KiiRi 2:54:08
21 35 Kittilä Kusti  OTC 2:54:08
22 84 Heinikainen Jari TWD 2:54:10
23 66 Siukola Lauri  HyPy 2:54:55
24 52 Ollanketo Samuli  OuTa 2:55:02
25 65 Silvénius Aku  TWD 2:55:55
26 29 Härginen Dani  MTBCF 2:56:02
27 58 Pärssinen Perttu  PKK 2:56:48
28 76 Toppari Jaakko  NCK 2:57:08
29 34 Kesonen Anssi  TsV 2:57:09
30 51 Nummikko Jussi  TWD 2:57:10
31 39 Kuitto Antti  HyPy 2:57:11
32 82 Vironen Niko  TWD 2:58:06
33 7 Lehtinen Sakari  HyPy 2:58:32
34 15 Pensas Mika  JYPS 2:58:45
35 26 Himanka Olli  Cycling El Burro 2:58:48
36 70 Stransky Vojtech  CZE 2:59:16
37 56 Pihamaa Sauli  SySi 3:00:12
38 12 Pakkanen Jarkko  PKK 3:00:32
39 22 Eskola Kare  KorsKa 3:00:46
40 47 Mursu Jaakko  KuoPys 3:01:51
41 21 Alajoki Mikko  CCH 3:02:27
42 9 Autio Ari  PKK 3:03:44
43 27 Holmberg Jeremias  HyPy 3:03:45
44 28 Hänninen Juho  TaiTä 3:03:50
45 42 Lajunen Kimmo  P-Union 3:04:08
46 48 Mustikkamaa Timo  PKK 3:04:15
47 69 Stenmark Mathias  NCK 3:05:42
48 16 Kattilakoski Jouni  Cycling El Burro. 3:08:20
49 25 Heiskanen Eero TWD 3:08:27
50 10 Sairanen Iiro  IU 3:11:45
51 13 Tikkanen Ville  KuoPys 3:11:47
52 23 Haapala Joonas  KoiI 3:13:46
53 77 Turtiainen Jani  KorsKa 3:14:01
54 81 Vesalo Timo  KuoPys 3:14:29
55 54 Petäjämäki Mikko  PKK 3:17:37
56 8 Keskiaho Jere  KorsKa 3:19:01
57 57 Pyykönen Pasi  P-Union 3:19:17
58 62 Rinne Lasse  IK-32 3:19:46
59 86 Koskela Markus HlT 3:20:59
60 61 Rinne Anssi  IK-32 3:22:46
61 80 Veikkolainen Kari  KorsKa 3:23:03
62 87 Keppels Marcel CCH 3:23:55
63 50 Nummela Klaus  UP 3:29:28
64 83 Hirvikallio Risto  CCH 3:31:24
65 55 Pietikäinen Kari  MTBCF 3:31:35
66 73 Taiponen Aleksi  KoPy 3:32:35
67 89 Kosunen Aki PKK 3:33:30
68 68 Soukko Heikki  P-P 3:37:51
69 71 Suominen Erno  Team Slow 3:40:58
70 90 Valtonen Ville  Espoo 3:46:45
71 44 Laurila Niko  Akilles 3:48:26
72 91 Alilehto Jussi  HyPy 3:52:04
73 88 Ruotsalainen Petri Riihimäki 3:52:32
74 46 Mattila Pasi  KorsKa 3:55:22
75 37 Kortetjärvi Esa  KorsKa 3:55:37
Naiset 81 km
1 102 Alusniemi Sini  JYPS 3:08:45
2 106 Rossi Maija  TWD 3:10:48
3 103 Kanerva Noora  KorsKa 3:16:55
4 104 Nieminen Piia  PKK 3:17:21
5 111 Sten Emma  IK-32 3:31:16
6 101 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa  Cycling El Burro 3:44:05
7 113 Kurkipää Tuula  HelTri 3:53:36
8 107 Kansikas Sofia  P-P 3:57:02
M-18 81 km
1 122 Halme Sasu  KorsKa 2:57:40
2 124 Koskinen Matias HyPy 3:16:04
3 125 Soukko Mikko  P-P 3:24:26
4 123 Hänninen Jaakko  TaiTä 3:29:02
M-40 81 km
1 145 Salonen Erkko  CCH 2:56:08
2 147 Soini Kyösti  OTC 2:57:07
3 137 Kivi Mikko  IK-32 2:57:09
4 158 Beckwith Mark Hyvinkää 2:57:46
5 154 Elkala Janne TWD 2:58:40
6 138 Kokkonen Rauno  TCC 3:00:44
7 142 Parkkinen Markus  NCK 3:01:19
8 143 Perttula Ismo  PKK 3:04:16
9 157 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF 3:04:37
10 134 Honkio Jarkko  CCH 3:08:42
11 132 Arffman Kari  Akilles 3:08:43
12 136 Kansikas Ari  P-P 3:13:16
13 148 Tuominen Petri  TVC 3:15:23
14 146 Sillankorva Ilkka  Zeus 3:23:16
15 140 Mäki Pekka  KangKi 3:27:01
16 141 Nokkonen Mikko  P-P 3:36:29
17 153 Ervast Marko Helsinki 3:38:09
18 155 Törmä Mika PKK 3:42:15
19 144 Ruohola Jani  Kirkkonummi 3:47:35
20 152 Kuusela Ville Espoo 3:49:29
21 156 Telama Tuomo Klaukkala 3:53:27
M-50 81 km
1 169 Moraal Johan  PeNo 3:01:16
2 172 Vesterinen Matti  Akilles 3:07:13
3 164 Hammarberg Heikki  HMTBC 3:08:35
4 161 Aapio Esko  KorsKa 3:17:06
5 165 Kainulainen Arto  KuoPys 3:17:18
6 162 Eklund Rauni  HlT 3:20:05
7 163 Hakala Ilkka  PKK 3:24:25
8 173 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 3:28:33
9 170 Oksman Petri  P-P 3:30:50
10 171 Salmela Ismo  KorsKa 3:31:07
Harraste Miehet 54 km
1 228 Miettinen Kalle FXT 2:04:58
2 213 Roivainen Vesa  HyPy 2:05:15
3 234 Hämäläinen Pekka Riihimäki 2:07:08
4 219 Saarela Lasse  HyPy 2:08:06
5 201 Ahola Mika  TWD 2:09:12
6 235 Koskinen Toni-Pekka Helsinki 2:11:52
7 216 Turunen Taneli  2:12:22
8 220 Halonen Tero Hämeenkoski 2:14:14
9 218 Westerholm Jouni  HyPy 2:15:08
10 236 Österman Lauri Espoo 2:16:07
11 209 Oksman Otto  P-P 2:17:22
12 224 Rantatorikka Miika HyPy 2:18:09
13 233 Ojala Ari Hämeenlinna 2:19:21
14 210 Raudus Timo  Nurmijärvi 2:21:34
15 226 Fraille Luis Zeus 2:24:07
16 232 Närhi Lauri MTBCF 2:25:02
17 238 Määttä Jarmo KorsKa 2:27:53
18 239 Väätäinen Turo Espoo 2:27:57
19 237 Nechaev Ilja 2:28:01
20 207 Luukkonen Perttu  HyPy 2:31:59
21 227 Meskanen Ilmari Helsinki 2:33:06
22 204 Kleemola Jouko 2:36:38
23 223 Martikainen Pekka HyPy 2:36:54
24 221 Karjalainen Jarno Hämeenlinna 2:40:15
25 231 Toivanen Janne Hyvinkää 2:46:20
26 212 Richartz Rico  Team Kotikallio 2:48:07
27 211 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio 2:48:17
28 230 Tamm Sami Vantaa 2:50:22
28 229 Dho Gian Andrea KorsKa 2:50:22
30 222 Valve Petri Valve ski-team 3:14:27
Harraste Naiset 54 km
1 243 Hara Marika PKK 2:09:16
2 110 Nieminen Jutta CCH 2:27:53
3 241 Brunfeldt Anne-Mari  IK-32 2:30:19
M-16 52 km
1 254 Kleemola Joona  Eksymä 360 2:33:40
2 251 Aapio Juuso  Korska 2:37:40
3 255 Soukko Pekka  P-P 2:39:49
4 257 Stenman Joel TVC 3:11:10
Mini Matarhon 26 km
1 206 Lahti Esko  1:04:13
2 303 Juntunen Antti-Jussi  KorsKa 1:06:47
3 323 Bergman Joel HyPy 1:08:05
4 318 Palmen Pyry HyPy 1:10:31
5 317 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 1:13:16
6 319 Oksman Konsta PP 1:13:19
7 315 Huopainen Anssi Kotka 1:14:04
8 316 Juntunen Antti  Hyvinkää 1:17:17
9 327 Puskala Viivi CCH 1:17:38
10 328 Laurila Kirsti ErU 1:17:53
11 324 Bergman Robin HyPy 1:18:31
12 325 Vainio Roope HyPy 1:18:31
13 320 Niemi Jonni-Micael TY 1:26:33
14 322 Lajunen Jarmo P-Union 1:26:36
15 242 Juntunen Marjo KorsKa 1:28:47
16 301 Haarala Ilmari  KorsKa 1:29:12
17 302 Halonen Erik HyPy 1:29:16
18 326 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 1:29:29
19 314 Peurala Eemil TSV 1:30:03
20 313 Peurala Lukas TSV 1:36:47
21 310 Salmela Kajsa  1:39:36
22 309 Salmela Vilma  1:39:45
23 308 Westerholm Tuukka HyPy 1:44:32
24 321 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 1:46:54
25 304 Marttila Oskar  HyPy 1:53:28
26 311 Ämmälä Pasi  HyPy 1:53:29
27 306 Myllynen Nicky  Akilles 2:06:31
28 329 Borremans Kasper HyPy 2:23:16