Maasto duathlon SM 2012
Sijoitus Nimi Seura Juoksu Pyöräily Juoksu Aika
N-15 1,5 km 10 km 1,5 km
1 20 Mast Sofia Nastolan Naseva 07:19 0:35:14 0:07:38 0:50:11
2 21 Lahti Emma Kälviän Tarmo 08:54 0:35:33 0:10:12 0:54:39
 
M-15 1,5 km 10 km 1,5 km
1 32 Nordström Jonas BS-PU Porvoo 06:54 0:25:34 0:07:09 0:39:37
2 31 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 07:31 0:27:14 0:08:13 0:42:59
3 30 Hara Jere Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 07:22 0:29:04 0:07:58 0:44:24
4 35 Virtanen Aaro Lahden hiihtoseura 07:30 0:29:33 0:07:42 0:44:44
5 33 Nordström Joakim BS-PU Porvoo 08:29 0:29:46 0:08:14 0:46:29
6 34 Lahti Sampo Kälviän Tarmo 07:50 0:30:29 0:08:11 0:46:29
7 36 Mielikäinen Otto 09:23 0:36:21 0:16:10 1:01:54
N-Yleinen 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 11 Mattila Jenni Tawast Cycling Club 20:13 0:59:38 0:13:56 1:33:47
2 12 Aho Niina Triathlonteam226 21:46 1:07:07 0:16:24 1:45:17
 
M-Yleinen 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 4 Kosonen Antti Taipalsaaren Veikot 18:37 0:45:17 0:13:03 1:16:58
2 3 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 22:16 0:52:07 0:16:40 1:31:04
3 1 Rastas Mika Turun Urheiluliitto 23:14 0:55:09 0:16:09 1:34:32
4 2 Niemi Tero Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät tri 21:17 0:57:42 0:16:36 1:35:35
 
N-17 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 40 Nurmi Eveliina Korson Kaiku dns dns
2 41 Lahti Anna Kälviän Tarmo 22:41 0:59:08 0:15:57 1:37:46
3 42 Meriö Vilma TT Aqua Terra 23:55 1:12:25 0:16:34 1:52:54
 
N-19 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 50 Saarnio Janina Turun Urheiluliitto 24:40 1:16:18 0:16:35 1:57:34
2 51 Sten Ida Helsinki triathlon 29:55 1:08:14 0:22:03 2:00:12
 
N-40 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 70 Marttinen Mari Oulu triathlon&cycling 23:40 1:02:37 0:15:43 1:42:01
2 71 Immonen Satu Leppävirran Urheilijat 26:45 1:29:05 0:17:21 2:13:11
M-40 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 82 Savolainen Markku 21:23 0:55:56 0:13:47 1:31:06
2 80 Järvisalo Jari Triathlonteam226 20:04 0:52:04 0:15:43 1:27:52
3 81 Niiranen Toni Helsinki triathlon 20:43 1:02:27 0:16:05 1:39:15
M45 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 93 Gynther Kimmo Triathlon Club Heinola 18:49 0:46:58 0:13:38 1:19:25
2 94 Roivainen Vesa Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 21:21 0:50:30 0:16:49 1:28:40
3 90 Kotijärvi Ismo Pyörä-68 20:52 0:55:48 0:13:35 1:30:15
4 92 Westerholm Jouni Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 21:35 0:53:32 0:15:46 1:30:54
5 95 Vaittinen Olli 22:04 0:53:43 0:17:35 1:33:22
91 Välimäki Juha Helsinki triathlon 21:37 dnf
 
N-50 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 100 Oksanen Anii Koiviston Isku 27:08 1:19:36 0:21:21 2:08:05
 
M-50 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 111 Kotijärvi Antero TT Aguaterra 22:50 0:52:46 0:15:38 1:31:14
2 110 Koskinen Veijo Kauhajoen Karhu 21:25 1:02:18 0:15:01 1:38:43
3 112 Ojala Hannu Karjala triathlon 21:39 1:02:42 0:16:45 1:41:06
M-55 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 120 Tuomainen Pertti Leppävirran Urheilijat 22:09 1:02:44 0:15:19 1:40:12
2 121 Mäkinen Matti Leppävirran Urheilijat 24:01 1:05:58 0:16:25 1:46:24
 
M-65 4,5 km 13,4 km 3 km
1 130 Siltanen Matti TT Agua Terra 26:02 1:13:20 0:17:49 1:57:10
 
Miehet kuntosarja 1,5 km 10 km 1,5 km
1 186 Kuusisto Alpo Team Kikbike 05:41 0:25:08 0:06:12 0:37:02
2 182 Lahti Esko 05:51 0:27:12 0:06:44 0:39:47
3 180 Kolari Janne Leppävirran Viri 05:49 0:27:24 0:06:59 0:40:12
4 183 Mykkänen Jarkko Kamari Klubi 06:24 0:28:16 0:07:54 0:42:35
5 184 Vainio Kimmo Lahti 07:08 0:29:43 0:07:59 0:44:50
5 185 Juntunen Jaakkima Team Kikbike 08:52 0:51:51 0:10:10 1:10:53
181 Kuisma Sami Team Kickbike dns dns
Naiset kuntosarja 1,5 km 10 km 1,5 km
1 190 Kolari Karoliina Leppävirran Viri 18:58 0:41:58 0:09:15 1:10:12
2 191 Lahtinen Mia Team Kikbike 11:31 0:52:31 0:12:20 1:16:22