SKINS XCO Hyvinkää 6.5.2012
N-10 3km
1 Lisa Fabig PKK 0:17:30
2 Nanna Tuhkanen MTBCF 0:17:40
M-10 3km
1 Valdemar Valo HyPy 0:14:00
2 Erik Halonen HyPy 0:14:05
3 Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 0:16:00
4 Eero Martinkallio HyPy 0:17:20
5 Benjamin Kähkönen   0:18:35
6 Veikka Mielikäinen HyPy 0:19:35
7 Teemu Vanhanen 0:20:20
8 Oskari Karhu MTBCF 0:21:00
9 Miika Tuhkanen MTBCF 0:21:45
10 Tommi Vanhanen 0:22:25
  Aabel Lehtoranta OPP DNF
N-12 3km
1 Venla Hirvenoja Nishiki Racing Women / CCH 0:20:00
2 Ella Levanen TWD 0:18:40
M-12 6km
1 Simeon Manninen OPP 0:23:05
2 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 0:24:20
3 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:24:30
4 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:25:40
5 Robin Bergman HyPy 0:25:45
6 Lauri Rantatorikka HyPy 0:32:15
7 Nuutti Nurminen HyPy 0:33:00
8 Anton Koskiranta HyPy 0:33:50
9 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 0:34:00
10 Veeti Vainio HyPy 0:39:55
Samuli Öhman HyPy DNF
Eero Nokkonen P-P DNS
N-14 6km
1 Viivi Puskala Nishiki Racing Women / CCH 0:29:15
M-14 9km
1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 0:37:00
2 Joel Bergman Hypy 0:38:00
3 Juho Kantola KorsKa 0:40:05
4 Jere Hara P-P 0:40:15
5 Tomi Ventoniemi Hypy 0:42:10
6 Roope Vainio Hypy 0:42:15
7 Arttu Sillanpää Hypy 0:51:10
8 Reino Länsikunnas Hypy 0:52:55
Nuutti Antikainen CCH DNS
Jesse Elo HHCMB DNS
M-16 12km
1 Johannes Raukola KangKi 0:44:20
2 Jonas Nordström Akilles 0:44:25
3 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 0:44:35
4 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 0:55:05
5 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 0:55:35
M-18 30km
1 Anders Blomster IF Sibbo- Vargarna 1:43:50 -1
2 Sasu Halme KorsKa 1:45:32 -1
3 Ville Huikuri KangKi 1:46:34 -2
4 Joona Puheloinen P-P / Team Medilaser 1:47:15 -3
Matias Koskinen HyPy DNF
Naiset 30km
1 Noora Kanerva Korska 1:38:00 -2
2 Nina Löfhjelm Nishiki Racing Women / CCH 1:41:05 -3
3 Jasmin  Kansikas P-P / Team Medilaser 1:44:05 -3
4 Hanna Konttinen Voikkaan Viesti 1:59:40 -4
Sofia Kansikas P-P / Team Medilaser DNF
Suvi Perälä KorsKa DNS
Miehet 30km
1 Henri Ojala Team Skins / KoiI 1:37:39
2 Mikko Vastaranta Trek Cingolani / Team Continental 1:41:50
3 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy / U23 1:42:10
4 Olli Miettinen Team Skins / HyPy / Rose 1:43:12
5 Samuel Halme Team Continental 1:45:50
6 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 1:45:51
7 Mikko Sakala Team Probike-Giant 1:47:06
8 Jaakko Sorvisto CC Picaro / Fuji Peloton Team Finland 1:47:26
Dani Härginen MTBCF 1:39:20 -1
Jerry Oksman Team Skins / HyPy 1:40:55 -1
Kristian Ijäs TVC 1:42:25 -1
Perttu Pärssinen PKK / U23 1:42:35 -1
Teemu Viholainen Akilles 1:47:17 -1
Juho Hänninen TaiTä / U23 1:37:47 -2
Samuli Vanne MTBCF 1:46:50 -2
Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro DNF
Erik Eklund HyPy / U23 DNF
Teemu Uusipiuhari P-P / Team Medilaser DNS
M-30 30km
1 Jari Heinikainen TWD 1:47:05
2 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:37:48 -1
3 Kari Veikkolainen KorsKa 1:41:30 -1
4 Kare Eskola KorsKa 1:42:00 -1
5 Antti Rantanen PKK 1:44:07 -1
6 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa 1:45:33 -1
7 Jani Turtiainen KorsKa 1:45:56 -1
8 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 1:46:06 -1
9 Mikko Kupiainen MTBCF 1:46:15 -1
10 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1:47:23 -1
11 Lauri Siukola Hypy 1:48:45 -1
12 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:51:20 -1
13 Petri Lindström KoiI 1:38:05 -2
14 Mikko Alajoki CCH 1:38:18 -2
15 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 1:41:55 -2
16 Marcel Keppels CCH 1:44:20 -2
17 Micael Heino KorsKa 1:41:40 -3
Petteri Kuittinen Zeus DNF
M-40 30km
1 Jarkko Honkio CCH 1:42:04 -1
2 Panu Vainio CCH 1:45:15 -1
3 Mika Myllynen Akilles 1:48:46 -1
4 Ilkka Sillankorva Zeus 1:50:25 -1
5 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF 1:50:28 -2
6 Asko Sneck Hypy 1:37:50 -3
7 Mika Sarimo CCH 1:39:45 -3
8 Mikko Nokkonen P-P / Team Medilaser 1:46:38 -3
9 Max Lindfors IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1:38:15 -4
10 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 1:43:10 -4
Henri Kouhia BFF DNF
Vesa Roivainen Hypy DNF
Pasi Pulkkinen Skins / HyPy DNS
Ari Kansikas P-P / Team Medilaser DNS
M-50 30km
1 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi 1:46:45 -2
2 Esko Aapio Korska 1:49:40 -2
3 Veikko Halme KorsKa 1:37:43 -3
4 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 1:43:00 -3
5 Mika Tuominen HHCMB 1:54:05 -3
Harraste 30km
1 Ismo Perttula PKK 1:51:10 -1
2 Ossi Vuola 1:44:35 -2
3 Andrei Fabig PKK 1:46:37 -2
4 Juha Juosila Vantaa  1:46:33 -3
5 Mika Kähkönen Hypy 1:50:32 -3
6 Miika Rantatorikka Hypy 1:46:00 -4
Kimmo Pärssinen PKK DNF