MERIDA MTB Finlandia 19.8.2012

KUNTON Maali 35,0 km
1 Sini Alusniemi Squeezy Team FIN 1:47:39
2 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF 2:15:33 +27:53
3 Pauliina Oksanen IK-32 2:16:08 +28:28
4 Ulla Yrjölä Muuramen Urheilijat FIN 2:20:48 +33:08
5 Karin Kriis Specialized Concept Store Talli EST 2:24:13 +36:33
6 Anne-Mari Brunfeldt IK-32 2:26:24 +38:44
7 Kirsi Perälä Helsinki FIN 2:32:07 +44:27
8 Marianne Westerlund CCH FIN 2:35:42 +48:02
9 Anne Willems Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 2:36:21 +48:41
10 Anna Purmonen Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 2:42:30 +54:50
11 Hanna Konttinen Voikkaan Viesti FIN 2:45:15 +57:35
12 Terhi Lehvä Manse MTB FIN 2:50:53 +1:03:13
13 Marjo Juntunen Korson Kaiku FIN 2:55:16 +1:07:36
14 Johanna Laitinen 3:00:24 +1:12:44
15 Elina Varjonen -- FIN 3:01:59 +1:14:19
16 Jonna Keskiaho -- FIN 3:03:22 +1:15:42
17 Anniina Niiranen Lahden Suunnistajat -37 FIN 3:03:38 +1:15:58
18 Tuuli Lehtimäki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 3:15:05 +1:27:25
19 Laura Lehto Team JuMi FIN 3:45:16 +1:57:36
Maija Rossi TWD FIN Ei läht.
Hanna Kalliokoski Espoo FIN Ei läht.
Kirsi Kainulainen Sporttikojootti.fi FIN Ei läht.
Peppi Heinikainen TWD FIN Ei läht

 

KUNTOM45 Maali 35,0 km
1 Tommi Tuikka CC Picaro 1:39:44
2 Kimmo Gynther Heinola FIN 1:44:26 +4:42
3 Arto Kainulainen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura FIN 1:50:14 +10:30
4 Olli Savikko Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 1:50:51 +11:07
5 Pentti Mäennenä yksityinen FIN 1:51:21 +11:37
6 Mika Ahola TWD FIN 1:51:55 +12:10
7 Jussi Riihelä Lahti 1:52:13 +12:29
8 Pekka Mäki Kangasalan Kisa FIN 1:54:39 +14:55
9 Mika Sarimo HPV Cycling FIN 1:57:53 +18:09
10 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 1:59:03 +19:19
11 Timo Laine Pakilan Veto 2:01:56 +22:12
12 Kari Hirvimäki K-S Moottorikerho FIN 2:04:33 +24:49
13 Hannu Mahlberg Cycling El Burro FIN 2:07:01 +27:16
14 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi FIN 2:08:25 +28:41
15 Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo FIN 2:09:46 +30:02
16 Timo Väkeväinen UP, Uudenmaan pyöräilijät FIN 2:10:19 +30:35
17 Ilpo Martikainen Team Slow FIN 2:11:12 +31:27
18 Timo Raudus Eksymä 360 FIN 2:11:27 +31:43
19 Tuomo Marttinen 2:12:22 +32:38
20 Mika Gustafsson GRT-Varkaus 2:14:53 +35:09
21 Ari Kaikkonen Team Garmin FIN 2:18:02 +38:18
22 Jukka Lahtinen Espoo Slalom FIN 2:21:31 +41:47
23 Kari Salo Rauma 2:21:52 +42:08
24 Heimo Olkkonen 2:22:27 +42:43
25 Jarmo Määttä Korson Kaiku FIN 2:22:51 +43:06
26 Janne Järvinen Merida FIN 2:22:55 +43:11
27 Arto Kaarna Saimaanharju FIN 2:23:43 +43:59
28 Markku Jokinen Tawast Cycling Club FIN 2:24:08 +44:23
29 Timo Parkkinen Raitin Reipas FIN 2:24:37 +44:53
30 Jarmo KujanpÄÄ Kivennavan Kisko FIN 2:26:33 +46:49
31 Pekka Kukkonen Punkero joukkue FIN 2:26:43 +46:58
32 Heikki Meriläinen VeloKelot FIN 2:31:03 +51:19
33 Markku Filppula Joensuun Pyöräilijät FIN 2:32:35 +52:51
34 Petri Marttila MTBCF FIN 2:32:40 +52:55
35 Veijo Piirainen 2:32:50 +53:06
36 Risto Ylä-Outinen Korso 2:35:00 +55:15
37 Peter Selin CCH FIN 2:35:21 +55:37
38 Timo Makkonen ARME 2:35:43 +55:59
39 Juha Rytkönen 2:37:08 +57:24
40 Petri Ylämäki Vehkalahden Veikot 2:39:01 +59:17
41 Pekka Nieminen LS-37 2:49:15 +1:09:31
42 Kimmo Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 2:50:32 +1:10:47
43 Pekka Launiemi 2:53:09 +1:13:25
44 Reijo Myllys HMK 3:21:53 +1:42:08
45 Heikki Bayr UP, Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät FIN 3:25:50 +1:46:06
46 Hannu Rosberg Royal Cycling Team FIN 3:28:03 +1:48:19
Mika Somppi TWD FIN Ei läht.
Heikki Eklund UP, Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät FIN Ei läht.

 

KUNTOM18 Maali 35,0 km
1 Matias Koskinen Hypy FIN 1:45:00
2 Panu Kallio Pakilan Veto 1:54:37 +9:36
3 Saku Laine Pakilan Veto 1:59:31 +14:31
4 Jori Uusitalo MTB Järvenpää 2:23:04 +38:03
5 Santeri Schildt Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2:23:28 +38:27
6 Toni Tepponen PPPMtb FIN 2:24:08 +39:07
7 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku FIN 2:34:25 +49:24
8 Ville Karttunen MaDa FIN 2:57:36 +1:12:36
9 Arto Hilden Muu seura FIN 3:23:23 +1:38:22

 

KUNTOM Maali 35,0 km
1 Arto Lehikoinen UP, Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät FIN 1:35:25
2 Markus Auvinen Imatran Urheilijat FIN 1:35:48 +23
3 Jari Heinikainen TWD FIN 1:35:49 +24
4 Perttu Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 1:36:07 +42
5 Ismo Perttula Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 1:38:47 +3:22
6 Anssi Kesonen Taipalsaaren Veikot FIN 1:39:22 +3:57
7 Mikko Kivi IK-32 FIN 1:41:45 +6:20
8 Antti Kosonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 1:42:47 +7:22
9 Kalle Miettinen Hi5Racing FIN 1:44:22 +8:57
10 Panu Brofeldt helsinki FIN 1:44:51 +9:26
11 Ossi Vuola FOCUS FIN 1:45:10 +9:45
12 Jukka Järvinen JyPS 1:45:32 +10:07
13 Antti Pönni Kouvolan Pyöräilijät FIN 1:45:44 +10:19
14 Juha Kauppinen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FIN 1:47:39 +12:14
15 Kari Liimatainen Kouvola 1:47:49 +12:24
16 Anssi Rinne IK-32 FIN 1:48:16 +12:51
17 Tapio Painilainen TCC 1:49:34 +14:09
18 Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements FIN 1:50:13 +14:48
19 Marcel Keppels CCH 1:50:28 +15:02
20 Mika Koivisto MC Kramppi 1:50:44 +15:19
21 Heikki Köykkä Taipalsaaren Veikot FIN 1:50:45 +15:20
22 Lasse Saarela Hypy FIN 1:50:46 +15:21
23 Pasi Mäenpää Team Garmin FIN 1:51:14 +15:49
24 Pasi Leino Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 1:51:34 +16:09
25 Lasse Rinne IK-32 FIN 1:51:48 +16:23
26 Timo Vesalo KuoPys 1:51:58 +16:33
27 Kuisma Holstikko Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 1:53:01 +17:36
28 Joonas Johansson Team Velo Cycling/Pyoratarvike. FIN 1:53:40 +18:15
29 Joni Gustafsson GRT.fi 1:54:17 +18:51
30 Sampsa Nukarinen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura FIN 1:54:51 +19:26
31 Matti Rousku Espoon Tapiot FIN 1:54:57 +19:32
32 Mikko Haara Kuopys FIN 1:55:11 +19:46
33 Henkka Jarva UNBS FIN 1:55:44 +20:19
34 Risto Hirvikallio Cycle Club Helsinki FIN 1:55:52 +20:27
35 Kimmo Kattelus PPP-97 FIN 1:56:14 +20:49
36 Lauri Lahti Lahti FIN 1:57:11 +21:46
37 Timo Nurminen PetoTeam FIN 1:57:20 +21:55
38 Arto Soisalo 1:57:57 +22:32
39 Janne Penttilä Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1:58:47 +23:21
40 Mikko Tauriainen Imatran Urheilijat FIN 1:58:50 +23:25
41 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF FIN 1:59:56 +24:31
42 Ville Klemettinen MNT Varkaus 2:01:31 +26:06
43 Jaakko Raunamaa Taiston toverit FIN 2:01:36 +26:11
44 Jussi Munter Merida / Lahden Polkupyörähuolt FIN 2:04:14 +28:49
45 Juha Juosila Korson Kaiku FIN 2:04:37 +29:12
46 Antti Liikonen MC Kramppi FIN 2:04:48 +29:23
47 Janne Nurminen -- FIN 2:04:53 +29:28
48 Jani Helen MTBCF FIN 2:05:54 +30:29
49 Tero Hakuli Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 2:07:13 +31:47
50 Juuso Vesanen Merida / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolt FIN 2:08:00 +32:35
51 Christian Kantola Wasa Vélocity FIN 2:08:07 +32:42
52 Erno Suominen Team Slow FIN 2:08:15 +32:50
53 Teemu Järvenpää Aitoon urheilijat FIN 2:08:38 +33:13
54 Timo Heino Tzemppi 2:10:29 +35:04
55 Henri Toijala Tampere FIN 2:10:38 +35:13
56 Toni Horila Tawast Cycling Club FIN 2:10:58 +35:33
57 Mika Parviainen 2:11:17 +35:52
58 Atro Vehviläinen Vantaa FIN 2:11:18 +35:53
59 Janne Vanttaja Merida FIN 2:11:30 +36:04
60 Jani Nieminen Lahti FIN 2:11:30 +36:05
61 Antti Oksalahti Hollola FIN 2:12:03 +36:38
62 Ari Nieminen 2:12:20 +36:55
63 Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid FIN 2:12:52 +37:27
64 Jari Eno Huittisten pyöräilijät FIN 2:13:17 +37:52
65 Lauri Nissinen Espoo FIN 2:13:37 +38:12
66 Joonas Heinänen PetoTeam FIN 2:13:40 +38:15
67 Jukka Aaltio 2:13:42 +38:17
68 Kristian Karell Ridefree 2:14:37 +39:12
69 Matti Munter Merida / Lahden Polkupyörähuolt FIN 2:15:00 +39:35
70 Eero Häyrinen Akilleen Pamaus FIN 2:15:02 +39:37
71 Tom Karppinen Royal Cycling Team FIN 2:15:04 +39:39
72 Juha Lassila Helsinki FIN 2:15:08 +39:43
73 Kari Tuominen Koria FIN 2:15:58 +40:33
74 Pekka Siltanen Kunttajyrät FIN 2:16:24 +40:59
75 Pertti Kulma 2:16:42 +41:17
76 Mika Ylikojola Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FIN 2:16:51 +41:26
77 Timo Hiidenheimo Espoo FIN 2:17:20 +41:55
78 Simo Schroderus X-tri Lahti FIN 2:17:28 +42:03
79 Anssi Tiukka Espoo FIN 2:17:36 +42:11
80 Janne Nieminen Team DNF FIN 2:18:31 +43:06
81 Marko Tuominen 2:18:32 +43:07
82 Janne Kivinen Team Garmin FIN 2:18:39 +43:14
83 Kimmo Ilomäki Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura FIN 2:18:41 +43:16
84 Petri Puustinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing FIN 2:18:50 +43:25
85 Hannu Repola HMK FIN 2:19:00 +43:35
86 Juha-Matti Kotiranta Team JuMi FIN 2:19:20 +43:55
87 Jarno Korkka Team Velo Cycling/Pyoratarvike. FIN 2:19:27 +44:02
88 Markku Levanen lahti FIN 2:19:32 +44:07
89 Juha Heikkinen Vantaan Pyöräilijät 2:20:05 +44:40
90 Villu Allikberg HKP FIN 2:20:07 +44:42
91 Perttu Luukkonen Hyvinkää FIN 2:20:59 +45:34
92 Juha Rämälä Runteq MTB FIN 2:22:02 +46:37
93 Tomi Laiho Porvoo FIN 2:22:26 +47:01
94 Jukka Lehtola Airo MTB 2:22:54 +47:29
95 Janne Hallikainen HePo FIN 2:23:49 +48:24
96 Antti Lepo 2:24:06 +48:41
97 Kauri Lindström kaurilindstrom.com FIN 2:24:09 +48:44
98 Harri Ritari E-PMMK 2:24:12 +48:47
99 Janne Toivanen 2:24:17 +48:52
100 Petri Nurminen Hypy FIN 2:24:56 +49:31
101 Esa Östring Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko FIN 2:24:59 +49:34
102 Henri Hakavuori BC/HC FIN 2:25:04 +49:39
103 Antti Malava Espoo FIN 2:25:07 +49:42
104 Ville Lehtiö Vantaa FIN 2:25:09 +49:44
105 Harri Vuorialho Espoo FIN 2:25:12 +49:47
106 Arttu Malava -- FIN 2:25:31 +50:06
107 Pasi Aalto -- FIN 2:25:37 +50:12
108 Jukka Matikainen HMK FIN 2:26:24 +50:59
109 Panu Kuhlberg Tiirismaan Tiisselit 2:27:07 +51:42
110 Jussi Hakanen PPP-97 FIN 2:27:32 +52:07
111 Ossi Henriksson Varkaus FIN 2:28:26 +53:01
112 Petri Peräsaari MTBCF FIN 2:28:36 +53:11
113 Pasi Nieminen Huittisten Pyöräilijät 2:28:48 +53:22
114 Harold Häkkinen Team Velo Cycling/Pyoratarvike. FIN 2:31:27 +56:02
115 Tomi Kuitunen MTB Järvenpää FIN 2:31:34 +56:09
116 Jukka Korhonen TeameXdreamers FIN 2:31:34 +56:09
117 Jarkko Salminen MTB-Turku FIN 2:32:19 +56:54
118 Juho Lahti Lahti FIN 2:32:30 +57:05
119 Ilkka Sillankorva Korson Kaiku FIN 2:34:28 +59:03
120 Teemu Pennanen Vantaa FIN 2:35:20 +59:55
121 Jarkko Tonttila FIN 2:35:35 +1:00:09
122 Heikki Kerttula Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 2:35:43 +1:00:18
123 Kimmo Ollikainen FIN 2:36:03 +1:00:38
124 Eero Honkala Team Garmin FIN 2:36:49 +1:01:24
125 Ville Vihavainen Tuusula FIN 2:37:26 +1:02:01
126 Tuomas Sipilä -- FIN 2:37:30 +1:02:04
127 Pekka Karunka Ei kärjessä racing FIN 2:37:30 +1:02:05
128 Jari Vanhala 2:37:32 +1:02:07
129 Henrik Westerholm Humallahden Venekerho ry. FIN 2:37:34 +1:02:09
130 Mikael Björk Team Medium- FIN 2:37:35 +1:02:10
131 Jouko Rytkönen yksityinen FIN 2:37:50 +1:02:25
132 Jussi Peltokangas PPPMtb FIN 2:38:09 +1:02:44
133 Jani Kyyhkynen -- FIN 2:39:02 +1:03:37
134 Arto Kainulainen Team Slow FIN 2:39:33 +1:04:08
135 Mikko Muilu Team Medium- FIN 2:40:47 +1:05:22
136 Schumi Kemppi 2:40:59 +1:05:34
137 Arjo Pulkkinen 2C 2:40:59 +1:05:34
138 Petteri Taskinen 2C Team 2:41:00 +1:05:35
139 Juha Mäkäräinen HCB Hollola FIN 2:41:21 +1:05:56
140 Anssi Huusko 2:42:01 +1:06:36
141 Jani Ristimäki Espoo FIN 2:47:15 +1:11:50
142 Kaj Tammela Villähteen Villit FIN 2:48:55 +1:13:30
143 Marko Viik team reindeer FIN 2:49:25 +1:13:59
144 Mikael Luostarinen 2:49:37 +1:14:12
145 Veli-Matti Rantasalo Espoo FIN 2:50:15 +1:14:50
146 Juha Isokangas OPK FIN 2:50:26 +1:15:01
147 Ilkka Hokajärvi rapu-MTB FIN 2:50:38 +1:15:13
148 Matti Innilä Pori FIN 2:50:39 +1:15:14
149 Olli Nakari Helsinki FIN 2:50:46 +1:15:21
150 Joni Kivi 2:52:16 +1:16:51
151 Miska Kuusela 2:53:10 +1:17:45
152 Teemu Järvinen Oasis FIN 2:53:19 +1:17:54
153 Ari Kiviluoma Espoo FIN 2:54:11 +1:18:46
154 Petri Järvinen Oasis FIN 2:54:27 +1:19:02
155 Mika Henttu Team JuMi FIN 2:55:04 +1:19:39
156 Sami Savinen Viialan Viri 2:55:15 +1:19:50
157 Niko Kangas 3:01:09 +1:25:44
158 Antti Sairanen FIN 3:12:07 +1:36:42
159 Jukka Turtiainen OTB Jarrumiehet FIN 3:15:17 +1:39:52
160 Mika Uusitalo Muu seura FIN 3:18:05 +1:42:40
161 Hannu Viik Team Reindeer FIN 3:21:36 +1:46:11
162 Juho Huhtinen Team Reindeer FIN 3:21:39 +1:46:13
163 Mika Kyyhkynen yksityinen FIN 3:22:06 +1:46:41
164 Riku Hilden Muu seura FIN 3:24:09 +1:48:44
Jouni Kemppi keskeytti
Hannu Kuokkanen muu seura FIN keskeytti
Markku Mellanen Adventure Partners FIN keskeytti
Mika Koski MTB Järvenpää FIN Ei läht.
Aaro Honkala Team Garmin FIN Ei läht.
Toni Hirvonen Xc delu Xe FIN Ei läht.
Tomi Heinonen Team DNF FIN Ei läht.
Juha Heiniö ei seuraA FIN Ei läht.
Hannu Heikkilä Aitoon Urheilijat FIN Ei läht.
Harri Hakavuori Team Garmin FIN Ei läht.
Sami Anttila Lammin Betoni oy FIN Ei läht.
Simo-Pekka Laaksonen Kesport Äänekoski FIN Ei läht.
Jukka Laulumaa --- FIN Ei läht.
Petri Tikkinen yksityinen FIN Ei läht.
Tommi Saari Team Garmin FIN Ei läht.
Teemu Remonen Kesport Äänekoski FIN Ei läht.
Juha Rainio -- FIN Ei läht.
Panu Nieminen Mäntsälä FIN Ei läht.
Paavo Muhonen OTB Jarrumiehet FIN Ei läht.
Tommi Lupsakko Kesport Äänekoski FIN Ei läht.
Timo Leinonen Espoo FIN Ei läht.
Lasse Leinonen Team Garmin FIN Ei läht.
Vesa Launo Team DDR FIN Ei läht.
Jarno Uuskoski Retkikunta Messilä Racing FIN Ei läht.

 

KILPA Maali 70,0 km
1 Kimmo Kananen Velocitor FIN 3:13:57
2 Mikko Vastaranta Trek-Cingolani FIN 3:15:38 +1:40
3 Riivo Schumann Fixus Sport EST 3:15:49 +1:52
4 Erki Kukk Specialized Concept Store Talli EST 3:16:23 +2:25
5 Samuli Visuri Cycle Club Helsinki FIN 3:17:06 +3:09
6 Mikko Sakala UP, Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät FIN 3:17:33 +3:36
7 Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 3:20:50 +6:52
8 Valtteri Repo Fuji-Peloton Team Finland FIN 3:24:48 +10:50
9 Jaakko Sorvisto Fuji-Peloton Team Finland FIN 3:26:11 +12:13
10 Lauri Siukola Racebike.fi / HyPy FIN 3:32:06 +18:09
11 Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku FIN 3:32:43 +18:45
12 Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken FIN 3:34:21 +20:23
13 Tuomo Lahtinen Heinolan MTB-Club FIN 3:35:37 +21:39
14 Vallo Kärbo 3:36:06 +22:09
15 Sulev Lipp Specialized Concept Store Talli EST 3:36:29 +22:31
16 Mika Tervala TWD FIN 3:36:59 +23:02
17 Niko Vironen TWD FIN 3:38:42 +24:45
18 Antti Rantanen Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 3:39:40 +25:42
19 Jaakko Mursu Kuopion Pyöräilyseura FIN 3:43:32 +29:34
20 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat FIN 3:48:02 +34:04
21 Viljar Kriis Specialized Concept Store Talli EST 3:49:57 +35:59
22 Jarkko Honkio Cycle Club Helsinki FIN 3:50:38 +36:41
23 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro FIN 3:51:31 +37:34
24 Rauno Kokkonen TCC FIN 3:51:54 +37:56
25 Henri Ahonen Kouvola 3:54:46 +40:48
26 Kalevi Mattila PPP-97 FIN 3:59:35 +45:38
27 Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku FIN 4:01:25 +47:28
28 Rivo Saarna Specialized Concept Store Talli EST 4:02:28 +48:30
29 Marek Pani Pyörähuolto.com FIN 4:07:09 +53:12
30 Jarno-Petteri Nieminen Team välikuolema FIN 4:08:56 +54:59
31 Wille Mustonen Team Kyytijannut FIN 4:10:24 +56:26
32 Tuomas Helistö Espoo FIN 4:11:32 +57:35
33 Tomi Lindfors Allin kupinat FIN 4:12:06 +58:08
34 Jarkko Heikura Hämeenlinna FIN 4:12:07 +58:09
35 Pekka Hämäläinen Free-Motion 4:14:48 +1:00:51
36 Jouni Kytölä TWD 4:16:16 +1:02:19
37 Marko Happonen Korson Kaiku 4:16:52 +1:02:54
38 Paas Ojari Specialized Concept Store Talli EST 4:19:30 +1:05:33
39 Mika Liimatainen Auto-Kymi Oy 4:20:37 +1:06:40
40 Tapio Roiha Merida / Supersport FIN 4:21:45 +1:07:48
41 Juha Mäkelä pp bike racing FIN 4:26:19 +1:12:22
42 Janne Tepponen PPPMtb FIN 4:26:44 +1:12:47
43 Petri Kiljunen Mikkeli FIN 4:27:37 +1:13:40
44 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku FIN 4:27:42 +1:13:44
45 Olli Hakala UP, Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät FIN 4:31:00 +1:17:03
46 Vesa Uusitalo Team välikuolema FIN 4:33:38 +1:19:40
47 Heikki Kulmala Merida / Supersport FIN 4:35:14 +1:21:17
48 Timo Aalto Kouvola 4:35:19 +1:21:21
49 Ilkka Männistö Kerava FIN 4:36:23 +1:22:25
50 Jorkko Hakonen 4:39:09 +1:25:12
51 Petteri Pyrrö Kaupin Kanuunat FIN 4:40:48 +1:26:51
52 Petri Prusti SPP-56 FIN 4:42:49 +1:28:52
53 Jarno Haansola Team Biramax/Dieffenbacher FIN 4:44:19 +1:30:21
54 Heikki Mörsky Espoo FIN 4:47:35 +1:33:37
55 Aleksi Taiponen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät FIN 4:50:00 +1:36:03
56 Mikko Peltola Merida MTB Finlandia FIN 4:53:49 +1:39:51
57 Antti Peltonen TWD FIN 4:53:49 +1:39:51
58 Miikka Mäkelä Team Biramax/Dieffenbacher FIN 5:01:50 +1:47:53
59 Jyri Tuomi -- FIN 5:01:51 +1:47:53
Mikael Menna keskeytti
Luis Fraile Pyöräilyseura Zeus ESP keskeytti
Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat FIN keskeytti
Sauli Pihamaa Sysmän Sisu FIN keskeytti
Jaakko Nurmi keskeytti
Iiris Lopez Porvoo keskeytti
Pedro Lopez Team Espana keskeytti
Tommi Vuorinen Tuusula keskeytti
Jussi Sairanen Ajomiehet keskeytti
Timo Siponen Ajomiehet keskeytti
Jyri Luoma Team Sports Tracker keskeytti
Jani Hyykoski Kouvola keskeytti
Marko Kulmala keskeytti
Hermanni Haapala Teuvan Rivakka FIN keskeytti
Jaakko Kangas Helsinki FIN keskeytti
Gökhan Soner CCH FIN keskeytti
Mika Siirilä Merida / Supersport FIN keskeytti
Ossi Salokannel Royal Cycling Team FIN keskeytti
Heikki Repola Espoo FIN keskeytti
Jani Poussu Kaupin Kanuunat FIN keskeytti
Veijo Länsikunnas Hypy FIN keskeytti
Reima Soikkeli Kerava Drivers FIN Ei läht.
Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo FIN Ei läht.
Teemu Loman Vaisala FIN Ei läht.
Risto Aaltio TWD-Länken FIN Ei läht.
Toni Tähti Fuji-Peloton Team Finland FIN Ei läht.
Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken FIN Ei läht.
Jere Tynkkynen Itä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat FIN Ei läht.

 

HOBBY Maali 10,0 km
1 Aaro Virtanen Fillarikoulu FIN 15:18
2 Ville Larsen Muu seura FIN 16:34 +1:15
3 Julius Taskinen TSV 17:19 +2:00
4 Aapo Parviainen 18:30 +3:11
5 Oskari Heinikainen TWD FIN 18:56 +3:37
6 Akseli Viik Team Reindeer FIN 18:57 +3:39
7 Ilari Virtanen Fillarikoulu FIN 19:03 +3:44
8 Lukas Peurala TSV 19:09 +3:50
9 Eemil Peurala TSV 20:27 +5:09
10 Pauli Peurala TSV 20:30 +5:12
11 Emil Eklund Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 21:01 +5:42
12 Heikki Eklund Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 21:02 +5:44
13 Ella Levanen Fillarikoulu FIN 21:27 +6:08
14 Hertta Eno Huittisten Pyöräilijat 22:30 +7:11
15 Mico Tuominen TVC 22:36 +7:17
16 Petri Tuominen TVC 22:37 +7:18
17 Lasse Nieminen Fillarikoulu FIN 22:57 +7:38
18 Nicky Myllynen BORGÅ AKILLES FIN 23:07 +7:48
19 Juuso Virtanen 23:21 +8:02
20 Minna ja Aatos Parkkinen Mäntsälä 23:45 +8:27
21 Tomas Pokkinen RMR 24:03 +8:44
22 Santeri Savinen Viialan Viri 24:17 +8:58
23 Eemil Eskola FIN 25:13 +9:55
24 Petri Eskola FIN 25:14 +9:55
25 Emilia Heiskanen 25:17 +9:59
26 Eeli Levanen Fillarikoulu FIN 26:35 +11:16
27 Akseli Kaitainen 26:55 +11:36
28 Jouni Kaitainen 26:57 +11:38
29 Enni Levanen lahti FIN 28:51 +13:33
30 Lotta Nieminen Fillarikoulu FIN 29:43 +14:24
31 Eino Haara Kuopys FIN 33:32 +18:13
32 Sanna Haara 33:33 +18:14
33 Tor Järvinen Royal Cycling Team FIN 44:28 +29:10