Tour de Helsinki 2.9.2012 N 140 km

1

5019

Lotta Lepist

Porin Tarmo

3:39:28

2

5020

Maija Rossi

TWD

3:39:29

3

5003

Liisi Rist

Hawaii Express

3:39:31

4

5112

Liisa Ehrberg

Espoo

3:39:34

Nobina I

5

5304

Jutta Nieminen

3:39:47

6

5014

Rosa Trmnen

AHH

3:55:41

7

5004

Daisi Rist

KJK

3:55:43

8

5012

Anna Lindstrm

Focus Ladies

3:55:50

9

5215

Piia Nieminen

Kaupin Kanuunat

4:00:34

10

5210

Maarit Mntysaari

TuUL

4:03:23

11

5201

Jenny Lfstedt

NCK/Jakobstad

4:09:01

12

5295

veera vkev

nishiki RW

4:10:20

13

5291

Tea Vikstedt

HTL

4:10:36

14

5008

Iina Lumiaho

Cycle Club Helsinki

4:10:59

15

5273

Maija Syrj

Klaukkala

4:13:59

16

5292

Anna Virkkala

Espoo

4:21:44

17

5002

Elisa Turunen

Nishiki Racing Women

4:26:12

18

5013

Katariina Laakkonen

Focus Ladies

4:27:19

19

5205

Annika Mannerstrm-Byman

Keminsaari

4:27:50

20

5010

Maria Sderstrm

Helsinki Triathlon

4:31:18

21

5226

Henna Piha

Oxygen Triathlon ASD

4:31:25

22

5154

Susanna Kari

Team Donna Agile

4:31:38

23

5228

Virva Pisano

Team Donna Agile

4:31:39

24

5275

Heidi Tanskanen

Valkeakoski

4:32:12

25

5177

Heli Kylmniemi

Yljrvi

4:32:30

26

5015

Milla Hrknen

Espoo

4:33:56

27

5239

Gretchen Repasky

Helsinki

4:33:58

28

5214

Tiina Nieminen

Tawast Cycling Club

4:34:02

29

5190

Katri Lehtonen

Sachtleben Pigments

4:34:19

30

5259

Taru Schroderus

X-tri Lahti

4:34:23

31

5001

Pille Preegel

CC Rota Mobilis

4:34:27

32

5169

Saara Kotakorpi

Yljrvi

4:39:12

33

5180

Minna Lahtinen

Helsinki

4:41:39

34

5179

Tuulikki Laakkonen

Espoo

4:43:42

35

5143

Minna Ikonen

Jrvenp

4:45:56

36

5254

Niina Salokorpi

Team Donna Agile

4:46:02

37

5251

Niina Sallinen

Vantaa

4:46:05

38

5149

Kirsi Juuska

Vaicycle

4:46:33

39

5117

Maiju Grnvall

Kotka

4:50:39

40

5184

Tiina Laino

Cycle Center

4:50:48

41

5182

Krista Laine

Kuopio

4:52:25

42

5163

Johanna Konttila

Nurmijrvi

4:52:38

43

5265

Jaana Sjblom

Aqua Plus Triathlon

4:52:41

44

5188

Helka Lehti

Helsinki

4:53:02

45

5125

Ida Heikura

Helsinki

4:53:48

46

5170

Heidi Kottari

Vaasa

4:55:04

47

5271

Hedwig Suvi

Kotka

4:55:11

48

5231

Eeva Puolivli

Helsinki

4:55:38

49

5178

Mira Kyttl

Sporttipuput

4:58:15

50

5209

Pauliina Mkel

Sievin Sisu

4:58:34

51

5158

Mari Kernen

FeelGood Trainers Vihti

4:58:45

52

5285

Maria Uusimaa

Vaicycle

4:58:56

53

5189

Raisa Lehtinen

Vaicycle

4:58:57

54

5103

Carina Achrn

Helsingfors

4:59:05

55

5164

Katriina Koponen-Kopsa

Nurmijrvi

4:59:12

56

5171

Minna Kreivi

Helsinki

4:59:15

57

5261

Lotta Siiriinen

Tuusula

4:59:21

58

5217

Minna Nurmi

Porvoo

5:01:03

59

5167

Heidi Korventausta

Team Vahanen

5:01:25

Vahanen

60

5155

Sanna Karjalainen

Kouvolan Pyrilijt

5:01:49

61

5161

Elisa Koivuranta

Vantaa

5:02:14

62

5165

Ulla Korkeamki

Helsinki Triathlon

5:02:19

63

5300

Kirsi Yli-Kaitala

Vantaa

5:02:45

64

5252

Miia-Maria Salmi

Tawast Cycling Club

5:03:39

65

5272

Milla Suviranta

Tapiola

5:05:32

66

5173

Krista Kukkanen

Nurmijrvi

5:06:26

67

5181

Sanna Lahtinen

Vihti

5:07:15

68

5278

Silja Tilles

Helsinki

5:09:01

69

5120

Heta Haikonen

Tln Isku

5:09:07

70

5208

Minttu Mustonen

HiQ

5:09:12

HiQ Humppasektori

71

5127

Mervi Heiskanen

Gteborg

5:09:19

72

5284

Anni Tlli

Team Futurice

5:09:25

Team Futurice 1

73

5134

Maarit Hult

Espoo

5:09:27

74

5151

taru kaljunen

helsinki

5:09:31

75

5153

kaisa kanto

porin slalomseura

5:09:31

76

5218

Minna Nurvo

Team Tynnyrikyl

5:09:38

77

5248

Sari Saantola

Helsinki

5:09:53

78

5193

Essi Leskinen

Accenture FunCycling

5:09:58

ACN Lady

79

5260

Petra Sieppo

Tekla

5:10:16

80

5270

Armi Sutinen

Espoo

5:13:31

81

5206

Anna Mattila

Helsinki

5:13:33

82

5279

Johanna Tokola

Tour de Run

5:14:00

83

5123

Merja Hanski

Helsinki

5:14:44

84

5107

Katja Andreev

Vantaa

5:16:00

85

5108

Pauliina Asunta

Helsinki

5:16:04

86

5145

Noora Iloranta

Espoo

5:16:05

87

5263

Henna Sirn

Lempl

5:16:13

88

5133

Sabina Holopainen

Kirkkonummi

5:16:20

89

5294

Kaisa Visnen

Triathlonteam 226

5:16:32

90

5230

Mirja Priha

Paltsin Pantanit

5:17:14

FF Gentlemens Club feat MIP

91

5138

Annaleena Huusko

Vantaa

5:18:04

92

5121

Laura Hainari

Helsinki

5:18:06

93

5242

Merja Ristell

Jokivarren Jopoilijat

5:18:33

94

5197

Pirjo Loiskekoski

HyPy

5:18:37

95

5258

Hanna Sarkimaa

Helsinki

5:18:39

96

5223

Riitta Parviainen

Vihti

5:18:43

97

5236

Terhi Rastas

Helsinki

5:19:49

98

5289

Julia Venesmaa

Accenture FunCycling

5:22:10

ACN Lady

99

5176

sari kuusisto

muurame

5:22:13

Sairaala KL

100

5204

Veera Malmivaara

Helsinki

5:25:04

101

5016

Sini Kinnunen

Vetj / MTB Lohja

5:26:06

102

5221

Seija Pahikainen

Transformlink

5:26:08

103

5232

Viivi Puskala

Nishiki Racing Women / CCH

5:26:29

104

5200

linnea louhi

turku

5:26:29

105

5006

Petra Nurmi

Lapinjrvi

5:26:29

106

5216

Annika Norrgrd

Helsinki

5:26:36

107

5011

Arja Myllymki

HKI

5:26:50

108

5136

Saara Huttunen

Mntsl

5:26:51

109

5124

Riikka Harjula

Helsinki

5:27:52

Team Wiseleaders 1

110

5244

Johanna Ritala

Royal Cycling Team

5:28:32

Rautainen Cunto Team

111

5185

Anne Laitinen

Espoo

5:28:44

112

5139

Anniina Huusko

Vantaa

5:29:20

113

5157

Susanna Kemppainen

KeCy

5:31:18

114

5172

Maija Kuisma

Jyvskyl

5:32:36

115

5220

Hanna-Leena Ottelin

Helsinki

5:32:36

116

5282

Maija Turunen

Riihimki

5:34:35

117

5269

Anneli Stenberg-Lattu

Kerava

5:37:13

118

5104

Johanna Ahlroth

Espoo

5:37:30

119

5147

Elina Jaakkola

Tuusula

5:38:41

120

5166

Senja Korkkula

Helsinki

5:38:54

121

5211

Tarja Mttnen

Vantaa

5:39:32

122

5106

Heidi Ali

Tampere

5:40:02

123

5105

Satu Alavalkama

Helsinki Triathlon

5:40:06

124

5018

Karoliina Rsnen

AHH / Vetj

5:40:19

125

5017

Heini Salovaara

AHH / Vetj

5:40:20

126

5237

Sannamari Ratilainen

Tampere

5:40:26

127

5196

Marlene Linna

IK-32

5:40:27

128

5140

Aino Huxley

Helsinki

5:40:28

129

5281

Noora Tulimaa

Accenture FunCycling

5:40:39

ACN Lady

130

5262

Wera Sinkkonen

Team Bay Area Sisu

5:40:51

131

5168

Maaria Koski

Espoo

5:40:53

132

5288

Hanna Vehvilinen

Helsinki

5:40:54

133

5109

Mirva Auvinen

Cygate

5:41:00

134

5135

Hanna Humaljoki

Helsinki

5:42:35

135

5114

Taina Eklund

Accenture FunCycling

5:44:43

ACN Lady

136

5159

Juuli Kivel

Helsinki

5:47:38

137

5247

Mona Rundberg

Helsinki Triathlon

5:48:23

138

5009

Pivikki Wesslin

Helsinki

5:53:01

139

5249

Pirjo Sainio

Espoon Hiihtoseura

5:54:16

140

5116

nea Grasten

Helsinki

5:57:42

141

5243

Anne Ristikankare

Kirkkonummi

5:57:45

142

5277

Heli Tielinen

Lappeenranta

5:58:03

143

5132

Sari Holmstrm

Takaratas Polkutiimi

5:58:14

144

5183

Jenni Laininen

Vantaa

6:00:05

145

5233

Hanna Pyysalo

HELSINKI

6:01:18

146

5286

Pivi Vaahtera

Kaupin kanuunat

6:07:20

147

5299

Elina Wirtavuori

Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1

6:09:35

Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1

148

5238

Mari Raulio

Helsinki

6:13:22

149

5195

Ylva Lindqvist

Helsinki

6:15:37

150

5144

Sirkku Ikonen

Helsinki

6:16:34

151

5274

Jenni Sis

Helsinki

6:18:18

Slainte Mhath!

152

5203

Lea Malkki

Vantaa

6:18:21

Slainte Mhath!

153

5207

Elina Mikkonen

Kouvola

6:18:30

154

5152

Erja Kalliosaari

Jokivarren Jopoilijat

6:18:32

155

5119

Elisabeth Hagstrm

Ik Myran

6:21:33

156

5234

Kirsi Prssinen

Espoo

6:23:27

Widian Cycling Team

157

5129

Sari Henttonen

Remax Asuntokulma Oy

6:23:54

158

5225

Ada Pentinmikko

Helsinki

6:24:13

159

5202

Maritta Maanp

TuUl

6:34:29

160

5257

Anna-Paula Sariola

Helsinki

6:35:49

161

5222

Anne Partanen

Hepo

6:37:25

162

5276

Elina Tiainen

Sastamala

6:39:21

163

5146

Maria Inkari

CCH

6:49:07

164

5111

Heather Domeney

Helsinki

6:52:23

165

5290

Elina Viitasaari

Helsinki Triathlon

6:53:07

166

5150

Katja Kaisamatti

Cygate

6:53:07

167

5264

Tiina Sirkjrvi

Seinjoki

6:54:40

168

5199

Aija Loponen-Pollari

Helsinki

6:54:51

169

5191

Kaisa Leka

Porvoo

6:56:40

170

5256

Anne Sankari

Pori

6:59:29

171

5160

Sonja Klaus

Helsinki

6:59:36

172

5283

Lea Thtinen

Espoo

6:59:37

 

N 140 km kilpa

1

5019

Lotta Lepist

Porin Tarmo

3:39:28

2

5003

Liisi Rist

Hawaii Express

3:39:31

3

5014

Rosa Trmnen

AHH

3:55:41

4

5004

Daisi Rist

KJK

3:55:43

5

5012

Anna Lindstrm

Focus Ladies

3:55:50

6

5215

Piia Nieminen

Kaupin Kanuunat

4:00:34

7

5210

Maarit Mntysaari

TuUL

4:03:23

8

5008

Iina Lumiaho

Cycle Club Helsinki

4:10:59

9

5002

Elisa Turunen

Nishiki Racing Women

4:26:12

10

5190

Katri Lehtonen

Sachtleben Pigments

4:34:19

11

5001

Pille Preegel

CC Rota Mobilis

4:34:27

12

5232

Viivi Puskala

Nishiki Racing Women / CCH

5:26:29

13

5006

Petra Nurmi

Lapinjrvi

5:26:29