Tour de Helsinki 2.9.2012 M 140 km kilpa

1

2340

Jaan Kirsipuu

CFC

3:37:51

2

2415

Janek Tombak

SJK Viking

3:37:51

3

2414

Matt Jrgen

SJK Viking

3:37:52

4

7

Jarmo Rissanen

Kuopion soutajat

3:37:55

5

2342

Oskar Nisu

CFC

3:38:59

6

2418

Kalt Steven

SJK Viking

3:38:59

7

8

Aku Silvenius

TWD-Lnken

3:39:00

8

2341

Aksel Nommela

CFC

3:39:20

9

4

Roope Nurmi

Team Velocitor

3:39:20

Team Velocitor

10

9

Juhana Hietala

CCH

3:39:22

CycleCenterTeam1

11

2417

Martin Aun

SJK Viking

3:39:22

12

315

Juho Frlin

Porvoon Akilles

3:39:22

13

1366

Marco-Tapio Niemi

Tampereen Yritys

3:39:23

14

2129

Jari Vanninen

Team Javatrans

3:39:24

15

1816

Riivo Schumann

Fixus Sport

3:39:24

16

655

Pekka Jskelinen

Porvoon Akilles

3:39:24

17

2343

Anti Arumgi

CFC

3:39:25

18

895

Olli Koski

Helsinki

3:39:26

Vortex

19

3

Kimmo Kananen

Team Velocitor

3:39:26

Team Velocitor

20

12

Mika Vilen

CCH

3:39:26

CycleCenterTeam1

21

1845

Saku Silfver

Kruunukatto CT

3:39:26

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

22

2192

Jesse Virtanen

Turun Urheiluliitto

3:39:27

23

2085

Stefani Urmas

Kruunukatto CT

3:39:28

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

24

541

Tero Hmeenaho

Team Continental

3:39:28

25

6

Marek Salermo

Team Velocitor

3:39:31

Team Velocitor

26

2096

Riku Vaahtera

Hi5Bikes

3:39:32

27

110

Mikko Aalto

wrtsil metalli 28

3:39:32

28

463

Paavo Hiltunen

Velo8

3:39:32

29

2344

Esko pik

CFC

3:39:32

30

1949

Siim Suvi

Saue

3:39:33

31

1532

Ville Pesonen

Cyclos Kuusamo

3:39:34

32

2336

Lauri Siukola

Racebike:fi HyPy

3:39:34

33

470

Joonas Hokka

Klvin Tarmo

3:39:34

34

1676

Ville-Pekka Reponen

IK-32

3:39:36

35

424

Ville Heistman

CCH

3:39:36

CycleCenterTeam2

36

1

Kjell Carlstrm

TWD-Lnken

3:39:38

37

994

Kalle Laanter

Kruunukatto CT

3:39:39

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

38

1690

Anssi Rinne

IK-32

3:39:40

39

823

Hannu Koimki

Vantaan Pyrilijt

3:39:42

40

508

Lasse Huovilainen

CCH

3:39:44

41

2013

Juha Tiihonen

Aviapolis Cycling Team

3:39:44

Aviapolis Cycling Team

42

922

Petteri Kuittinen

Pyrilyseura Zeus

3:39:44

43

2159

Mauri Viitamaa

Kaupin Kanuunat / Solita Oy

3:39:45

44

1567

Juho Pitknen

Kuopion Pyrilyseura

3:39:45

45

1446

Juuso Ojasalo

PeNo

3:39:46

46

1455

Jouni Ollikainen

Jyvskyl

3:39:49

47

766

Jari Kemppainen

Zeus

3:39:49

JJJJ-Team / Zeus

48

11

Mikael Myllymki

CCH

3:39:50

CycleCenterTeam1

49

548

Arno Hmlinen

Ounaksen Pyr-Pojat

3:39:51

50

2413

Mihkel Rim

SJK Viking

3:39:52

51

2419

Reimo Nook

SJK Viking

3:39:53

52

2416

Puntso Endrik

SJK Viking

3:39:56

53

1877

Gisle Sjberg

Akilles

3:39:59

54

474

Kari Holma

Koiviston Isku

3:40:03

Koiviston Isku

55

885

Hannu Korpela

Tuul

3:40:08

56

1878

Johan Sjblom

Zeus

3:40:11

JJJJ-Team / Zeus

57

2042

Timo Torpo

Lffler Test Team

3:40:14

58

1825

Lauri Sepp

Turun Urheiluliitto

3:43:15

59

1604

Tuukka Puuronen

HTL

3:44:30

60

2080

Pauli Uitto

KoPy

3:44:32

KoPy

61

649

Arto Jrvinen

CCH/Pyrily+Triathlon

3:51:42

62

374

Petri Harjamki

Lffler Test Team

3:51:42

63

1618

Risto Pivnsalo

Vantaan Pyrilijt

3:52:44

64

2058

Samuli Tuominen

Koiviston Isku

3:55:39

Koiviston Isku

65

2007

Jyrki Tervuo

Team Velo Cycling

3:55:41

66

1670

Erik Relanto

Turun Urheiluliitto

3:55:42

67

1110

Hannu Liekola

KoPy

3:55:42

KoPy

68

1060

Simone Lega

Team Velo Cycling

3:55:46

69

2405

Jari Nieminen

Koiviston Isku

3:55:48

70

716

Robin Karinen

Aviapolis Cycling Team

3:55:50

Aviapolis Cycling Team

71

1488

Juha Parviainen

Porvoon Akilles

3:55:53

72

1960

Jari Syvnen

Koiviston Isku

3:55:55

Koiviston Isku

73

262

Ari Ekroos

Zeus

3:55:56

74

1680

Kalle Ribelus

DNAMO

3:55:58

75

1979

Antti Tallinen

KoPy

3:55:59

KoPy

76

1139

Petri Lindqvist

Pyrilyseura Zeus

3:56:02

77

459

Seppo Hiltunen

CCH

3:56:05

CycleCenterTeam2

78

1689

Lasse Rinne

IK-32

3:56:07

79

1830

Mikko Setl

Porin Tarmo

3:56:08

80

2318

Max Puttonen

Porvoon Akilles

3:56:14

81

552

Aleksi Hnninen

Akilles

3:56:25

82

191

Tapio Arvo

Turun Urheiluliitto

3:57:17

83

1950

Arttu Suvisaari

Porvoon Akilles

3:57:53

84

126

Brje Ahlbck

Wasa Velocity

3:59:28

85

1907

Tommi Spring

Porvoon Akilles

3:59:41

86

963

Ilpo Kyllnen

Koiviston Isku

3:59:51

Koiviston Isku

87

502

Jari-Pekka Huippula

Tampereen Pyr-Union

3:59:53

88

795

Ilkka Kilappa

CCH

4:00:09

CycleCenterTeam2

89

1696

Timo Rintala

CCH

4:00:19

90

1986

MATTI TANTTU

CCH

4:00:29

91

1591

Markku Pulkkinen

CCH

4:02:46

92

338

Ralph Haapsaari

Zeus /BikePlanet

4:03:16

93

1754

Sami Saarenp

Team Velo Cycling

4:03:33

94

686

Joni Kanerva

KoPy

4:05:47

KoPy

95

430

Kari Helin

Alvajrven Ryhti

4:07:02

96

969

Samuli Kyyrnen

Lffler Test Team

4:07:16

97

1797

Jani Santanen

CCH

4:08:11

98

1847

Jarkko Siltakorpi

Joensuun Pyrilijt

4:08:41

99

1093

Antti Leirimaa

CCH

4:08:43

CycleCenterTeam2

100

1149

Esko Lius

CCH

4:09:01

101

2367

Roger Floors

Helsinki

4:10:31

102

559

Ilkka Iivonen

Nrpes Kraft Cykelfrening

4:12:46

103

578

Jonne Itkonen

CCH

4:14:44

104

876

Ilkka Korhonen

SGL

4:16:02

105

506

Reima Huotari

CCH

4:25:30

106

467

Keijo Hirvonen

IK-32

4:26:06

107

2390

Niels Lanhout

Hollanti

4:27:08

108

2386

Juha Kettunen

IK-32

4:33:32

109

998

Juho Lahti

CCH

4:33:40

110

909

Joonas Kostiainen

Team Velo cycling

4:39:59

111

1279

Pericles Moreira

CCH

4:51:37

112

1021

Pentti Laitinen

Tampere

4:53:14

113

160

Valtteri Alanko

IF Sibbo-Vargarna

4:59:06

114

1084

Timo Lehtonen

Skyln Yritys

5:02:55

115

2355

Massimilano Gentilo

Helsinki

5:09:56

116

2421

Jukka Rintala

Sachtleben Pigments Oy

5:38:59

117

2309

Alexander Chatilo

Seattle / USA

6:00:29

118

2388

Pekka Husgafel

CCH

6:18:09

119

2320

Olaf Rubow

Kleinkris

6:18:12