Kilpailu: Tour de Helsinki 2.9.2012 140 km 4 Person Team

rank bib name club time
1 Koiviston Isku Kari Holma, Ilpo Kyllönen, Jari Syvänen, Samuli Tuominen 15:31:27
2 KoPy Joni Kanerva, Hannu Liekola, Antti Tallinen, Pauli Uitto 15:41:58
3 St-Petersburg #1 Vladimir Ivanov, Vasily Malkov, Vigen Sarkisyan, Roman Zuev 15:42:24
4 CycleCenterTeam2 Ville Heistman, Seppo Hiltunen, Ilkka Kilappa, Antti Leirimaa 15:44:32
5 Fillari/Motorrad -team Tomi Konttinen, Mika Koskenlaakso, Tomi Paavola, Sami Salonen 16:29:44
6 Nobina I Andrus Ehrberg, Liisa Ehrberg, Tuomas Remsu, Tauno Tederma 17:07:29
7 HiQ Jumppasektori Tomas Beijar, Fredrik Löfberg, Marko Simonen, Jouko Virta 17:20:20
8 Vortex Olli Koski, Jussi Koski, Antti Lahti, Olli Leppikangas 17:22:21
9 CycleCenterTeam3 Aapo Granberg, Lauri Hasanen, Jaakko Lunden, Pekka Siiriäinen 17:25:24
10 Team Digia 1 Aki Blomqvist, Manne Juntunen, Juha Jääskinen, Janne Räty 17:27:12
11 Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi Raimond Kesa, Taavi Puusepp, Kaido Vanaveski, Marko Aalik 17:48:14
12 TriSport Andrey Kokunov, Igor Luchko, Alexander Simonov, Mikhail Tokmachev 17:56:15
13 HiQ Sikariporras Olli Laine, Juhani Palosaari, Jukka Rautio, Antti Toivanen 18:08:29
14 No Soul Cycling Petri Hassinen, Juuso Innanen, Juho Kontuniemi, Mikko Vaittinen 18:15:49
15 Alisuorittajat Juuso Heinonen, Lassi Koponen, Tuomas Siddall, Pyry Vekkeli 18:19:41
16 Team Täpinä Matti Ahtosalo, Michele Heikkilä, Tuomo Kuivamäki, Antti Markkanen 18:23:10
17 Pyörä-Suvala 1 Tuomo Pelttari, Marko Röntynen, Petteri Ylikotila, Janne Aatsinki 18:24:56
18 Team Syöttiläät Pekka Hiltunen, Tuomas Kiiskinen, Timo Kurvinen, Timo Köykkä 18:32:07
19 Team Sony Aarno Alanko, Juha Viljanen, Mika Virtanen, Marko Virtanen 18:39:37
20 Helsingin Asianajajayhdistys Olli Etelämäki, Ari Kanerva, Perttu Turku, Eero-Pekka Uotila 18:42:55
21 HiQ Humppasektori Kari Juvaste, Tuukka Murto, Minttu Mustonen, Tommi Olsson 19:03:55
22 Team Sweco Finland Tomi Eloranta, Timo Pekkinen, Mika Pirinen, Matti Pärssinen 19:05:07
23 Team Volvo Kimmo Ahonen, Mikko Kanninen, Janne Sjöblom, Tony Strömsholm 19:06:29
24 KeCy Lari Asposalo, Patrik From, Petteri Mäki, Riku Sarlin 19:06:49
25 Rautainen Cunto Team Timo Halme, Pasi Kuntonen, Kalle Malin, Johanna Ritala 19:21:49
26 Relex Timo Ala-Risku, Matias Käkelä, Mikko Kärkkäinen, Jarkko Miettinen 19:36:56
27 Sachtleben Pigments Oy 1 Esa Katila, Jussi Laine, Jari Takala, Elina Wirtavuori 19:39:44
28 Team Domesta 1 Toomas Kantsik, Tomi Koivukoski, Janne Lehtola, Kyösti Lehtola 19:44:50
29 Vahanen Matti Kannisto, Heidi Korventausta, Juha Soilu, Antti Tiri 19:48:24
30 Rongo Oy Sami Kähkönen, Jukka Lepola, Markku Löfgren, Juuso Montonen 20:01:20
31 SUR Henrik Hjelm, Mikko Pohjola, Tommi Pukkinen, Pekka Stenholm 20:09:06
32 Team Vahanen Kalle Heikkanen, Jarmo Julku, Mikko Lahikainen, Markku Aalto 20:12:20
33 Team UniSport Antti Karlsson, Henrikki Lindlöf, Janne Pakarinen, Tuukka Ronkainen 20:29:18
34 Hapag Lloyd Finland Sampo Juhala, Juha Leskinen, Tommi Ollikainen, Lasse Wirenius 20:29:23
35 FF Gentlemens Club feat MIP Mika Heimala, Mika Ilves, Jarkko Pohjola, Mirja Priha 20:39:37
36 Metropolia United Petri Forsström, Jukka Jonninen, Ossi Pasanen, Oula-Heikki Rantanen 20:41:59
37 Team Yks Jussi Josefsson, Reino Nikkinen, Ralf Salminen, Sebastian von Bruun-Riegels 20:44:12
38 Team Digia 2 Petteri Holländer, Jonas Källström, Mikko Suomi, Jussi Vestman 20:45:35
39 Treasury Finland CC Mikko Maula, Petri Piippo, Santtu Seppälä, Jukka Aaltio 20:49:46
40 Liikennevirasto2 Timo Hämäläinen, Tuomas Martikainen, Seppo Mikkonen, Markku Voutilainen 21:15:56
41 Team Sports Tracker Petri Kovalainen, Joni Luomanen, Jussi Solja, Risto Vainio 21:29:08
42 ACN Lady Taina Eklund, Essi Leskinen, Noora Tulimaa, Julia Venesmaa 21:57:28
43 Pyörä-Suvala 2 Hannu Eräluoto, Kari Hiltunen, Jouni Kosonen, Pekka Lindvall 21:58:03
44 Team Wiseleaders 1 Riikka Harjula, Tuomas Helistö, Mika Mustonen, Jari Peltola 22:04:02
45 Sairaala KL vesa juutilainen, timo kuusisto, sari kuusisto, asko salmi 22:11:50
46 Arc Sport Toni Gynther-Jokinen, Matti Hämäläinen, Marko Jokelainen, Juha Nurmela 22:17:39
47 Meritaito Oy Heikki Paukkeri, Risto Perttola, Kari Pohjola, Harri Vuorialho 22:28:25
48 Asianajotoimisto Aurejärvi Justus Könkkölä, Jussi Laasonen, Tero Reponen, Sauli Vimpeli 22:33:43
49 Team Wiseleaders 3 Ville Kaskivirta, Eero Mörä, Stefan Nordling, Jorma Sonninen 22:36:25
50 Widian Cycling Team Jari Huttunen, Kirsi Pärssinen, Harri Salminen, Antti Timonen 22:39:02
51 Cygaten Perässähiihtäjät Ken From, Antti Kanninen, Antti Karjala, Alex Nylund 23:21:42
52 Slainte Mhath! Ilkka Hyvärinen, Lea Malkki, Hamish McGrady, Jenni Säisä 23:42:13
53 Metropolian Raikas Jörgen Eriksson, Heikki Häyhä, Jyrki Piila, Heikki Valmu 25:11:47