Ratapyöräilyn Ikäluokka Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut
Helsingin Velodromilla 29.7.2012
500 metriä aika-ajoFinaali N10
1 180 Lumimaaria Ojala OPP 49,384
2 108 Jessika Ingalsuo KäTa 50,595
3 131 Milana  Itäpää TP-P 53,649
4 101 Wilma Aintila IK-32 55,949
5 140 Milja Itäpää TP-P 57,011
6 111 Metsämaria Ojala OPP 57,633
500 m aika-ajo Finaali M10
1 112 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 49,785
2 102 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 50,819
3 145 Elmeri Kymäläinen TVC 52,285
4 147 Akseli Lindgren TVC 53,497
5 128 Jesper Lindberg SV 53,66
6 148 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 54,924
7 146 Tatu Taskinen TVC 56,653
202 Anton Luukkanen CCH dns
500 m aika-ajo Finaali N12
1 120 Jenni Karvonen OTC 48,183
2 84 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 49,512
3 113 Karoliina Ojala OPP 49,638
4 144 Salla Lindgren TVC 50,489
5 143 Sonja Taskinen TVC 50,958
500 m aika-ajo Finaali M12
1 114 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 44,491
2 106 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 44,725
3 115 Simeon Manninen OPP 45,799
4 134 Tuomas Kuusikoski TP-P 45,979
5 178 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 46,822
6 123 Joakim Nordström Akilles 46,877
7 132 Eero Nokkonen TP-P 48,263
8 127 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 50,625
9 116 Turo Torvinen OPP 50,727
10 149 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 50,956
11 83 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 51,317
117 Niko Heikkilä OPP dns
500 m aika-ajo Finaali N14
1 125 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 43,548
2 119 Iina Väyrynen OPP 43,596
3 139 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 43,934
4 129 Anni Alanko SV 44,245
5 124 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 44,514
6 126 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 44,902
7 109 Johanna Ingalsuo Kä-Ta 45,902
8 81 Viivi Puskala CCH 45,981
9 118 Neea Huikuri OPP 46,515
10 107 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 48,239
11 141 Katariina Sarismala TP-P 48,825
82 Petra Rautiainen CCH dns
500 m aika-ajo Finaali M14
1 137 Max Koivula TP-P 40,344
2 21 Jonne Itkonen CCH 41,758
3 103 Sakari Lukkari KorsKa 41,848
4 121 Aku Keloneva OTC 42,575
5 104 Lauri Lukkari KorsKa 42,78
6 135 Juho Kuusikoski TP-P 43,61
7 138 Oskari Hanhioja TP-P 43,713
8 80 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 44,282
9 122 Tomi Santasalo Po-Ta 44,287
10 133 Casper Holmen TP-P 44,502
11 203 Luukas Methuen CCH 45,313
12 105 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 45,879
136 Jimi Lång TP-P dns
500 m aika-ajo Finaali M50
1 16 Antero Aarnio CCH 38,221
2 172 Pekka Alaluusua TVC 38,73
3 162 Sixten Wackström Akilles 39,108
4 17 Vesa Visti HTL 39,668
5 161 Tapio Hyrkäs Akilles 40,911
6 171 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 41,568
7 165 Petri Oksman TP-P 42,841
8 160 Jyrki Lepistö Po-Ta 42,969
9 153 Harri Hautala LUP-82 43,463
10 188 Juhani Aherikko HTL 44,226
11 155 Erkki Lackström LUP-82 46,218
12 156 Arto Husgafvel CCH 46,53
500 m aika-ajo Finaali M60  
1 196 Pentti Salminen TWD 39,558
2 173 Jukka Oksanen TVC 40,665
3 125 Seppo Mannila P-Union 42,47
4 152 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 42,922
5 8 Jyrki Tasa CCH 44,437
6 48 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 45,265
7 206 Matti Tanttu CCH 46,011
2 km takaa-ajo aikajona ; Finaali
N10 Etusuora Finaali
1 180 Lumimaaria Ojala OPP 3:37,502
2 108 Jessica Ingalsuo Kä-Ta 3:42,855
3 131 Milana Itäpää TP-P 3:51,754
4 140 Milja Itäpää TP-P 4:04,199
5 101 Wilma Aintila IK-32 4:04,986
6 111 Metsämaria Ojala OPP 4:07,509
M10 Takasuora
1 112 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 3:27,908
2 102 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 3:30,848
3 128 Jesper Lindberg SV 3:47,756
4 145 Elmeri Kymäläinen TVC 3:51,685
5 147 Akseli Lindgren TVC 3:53,645
6 146 Tatu Taskinen TVC 4:02,214
7 148 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 4:05,364
N12 Etusuora
1 84 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 3:27,027
2 120 Jenni Karvonen OTC 3:30,896
3 113 Karoliina Ojala OPP 3:33,452
4 143 Sonja Taskinen TVC 3:47,740
5 144 Salla Lindgren TVC 3:48,934
M12 Takasuora
1 106 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 3:02,103
2 114 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 3:07,384
3 115 Simeon Manninen OPP 3:09,419
4 123 Joakim Nordström Akilles 3:13,072
5 134 Tuomas Kuusikoski TP-P 3:20,471
6 178 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 3:20,676
7 83 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 3:32,327
8 116 Turo Torvinen OPP 3:34,601
9 149 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 3:40,028
10 132 Eero Nokkonen TP-P 3:41,147
11 127 Matias Nimelä SPP-56 3:42,438
117 Niko Heikkilä OPP dns
2 km aika-ajo Finaali
N14 Etusuora
1 119 Iina Väyrynen OPP 3:02,886
2 126 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 3:04,727
3 129 Anni Alanko SV 3:05,098
4 81 Viivi Puskala CCH 3:11,890
5 124 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 3:12,263
6 107 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 3:14,983
7 118 Neea Huikuri OPP 3:16,582
8 139 Pauliina Ojanen TP-P 3:17,236
9 125 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 3:17,663
10 109 Johanna Ingalsuo Kä-Ta 3:19,480
11 141 Katariina Sarismala TP-P 3:44,169
82 Petra Rautiainen CCH dns
M14 Takasuora
1 133 Casper Holmen TP-P 2:59,189
2 137 Max Koivunen TP-P 3:02,112
3 135 Juho Kuusikoski TP-P 3:02,258
4 121 Aku Keloneva OTC 3:02,761
5 21 Jonne Itkonen CCH 3:03,658
6 138 Oskari Hanhioja TP-P 3:03,989
7 104 Lauri Lukkari ForsKa 3:05,343
8 122 Tomi Santasalo Po-Ta 3:10,839
9 103 Sakari Lukkari ForsKa 3:11,017
10 105 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 3:11,222
11 80 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 3:18,895
12 203 Luukas Methuen CCH 3:23,156
136 Jimi Lång TP-P dns
2 km aika-ajo Finaali
M50 Etusuora
1 162 Sixten Wackström Akilles 2:37,868
2 171 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 2:41,061
3 172 Pekka Alaluusua TVC 2:43,815
4 160 Jyrki Lepistö Po-Ta 2:51,415
5 165 Petri Oksman TP-P 2:52,045
6 161 Tapio Hyrkäs Akilles 2:52,960
7 188 Juhani Aherikko HTL 2:57,414
8 17 Vesa Visti HTL 2:57,956
9 54 Arto Husgafel CCH 3:22,378
16 Antero Aarnio CCH dns
M60 Etusuora
1 196 Pentti Salminen TWD 2:41,234
2 173 Jukka Oksanen TVC 2:48,693
3 152 Risto Hukkanen Ko-Py 2:49,222
4 206 Matti Tanttu CCH 2:52,534
5 48 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 3:04,376
6 8 Jyrki Tasa CCH 3:05,645
166 Seppo Mannila P-Union dns