SM Cyclocross  2013 Helsinki 14.10.2012
Miehet 25 km 60 minuuttia seura aika
1 4 Samuel Pökälä TWD-L 59:46
2 10 Kimmo Kananen VCR 1:02:05
3 7 Olli Miettinen HyPy 1:02:16
4 16 Henri Ojala KoiI 1:03:08
5 3 Samuel Halme V8 1:03:21
6 18 Juha Kangaskokko Picaro 1:03:45
7 13 Pekka Jääskeläinen Akilles 1:03:52
8 38 Simo Sohkanen HyPy 1:04:14
9 37 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 1:04:20
10 5 Jussi Rossi TWD-L 1:04:26
11 14 Panu Lieto OTC 1:04:54
12 35 Jarkko Niemi KoiI 1:05:38
13 27 Matti Lehikoinen TVC 1:05:58
14 17 Toni Tähti Picaro 1:06:11
15 36 Arto Lehikoinen UP 1:06:20
16 15 Pasi Lieto OTC -1
17 6 Niko Meriläinen Akilles -1
18 24 Antero Salvanto IK-32 -1
19 20 Jussi Nummikko TWD -1
20 23 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 -1
21 33 Niko Vironen TWD   -1
22 9 Mika Vilen CCH -1
1 Juhana Hietala CCH DNF
2 Erkko Salonen CCH DNF
11 Roope Nurmi VCR DNF
25 Timo Rintala CCH DNF
8 Jarkko Pakkanen PKK DNS
12 Jens Dahlman HelTri DNS
29 Dani Härginen MTBCF DNS
M-18 17,5 km 40 minuuttia
1 80 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 37:09
2 83 Sasu Halme KorsKa 37:40
3 81 Arno Hämäläinen OP-P 42:05
3 84 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 38:11
4 82 Lauri Koski KäTa 41:01
M-50 17,5 km 40 minuuttia
1 124 Ari Kansikas P-P 39:42
2 125 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 42:32
3 121 Jari Kulmala IK-32 43:00
4 120 Vesa Väkevä CCH 43:43
5 123 Esa Salonen PKK -1
6 122 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro -1
Naiset 15 km 40 minuuttia
1 43 Maija Rossi TWD 41:51
2 42 Anna Lindström IK-32 43:44
3 45 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 44:09
4 40 Veera Väkevä CCH 48:41
5 46 Sofia Kansikas P-P 49:21
41 Pia Pensaari TVC DNF
44 Anna Ronkainen CCH DNS
N-16 5 km 20 minuuttia 
1 161 Viivi Puskala CCH 14:55
2 162 Anni Alanko SV 17:17
3 163 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 18:03
M-16 10 km 30 minuuttia 
1 104 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 25:36
2 102 Aku Keloneva OTC 28:14
3 100 Jonne Itkonen CCH 30:59
4 103 Jonas Nordström Akilles 31:06 (*
101 Ville Hirvenoja CCH DNS
Rangaistukset: (* huoltoalueen ulkopuolella tehty huolto
Kilpa/harrasteluokka 12,5 km 30 minuuttia
1 179 Gerbrand Bijmolt PKK 27:12
2 190 Tuomas Tirkkonen 27:25
3 189 Otto Selon 27:50
4 191 Samu Ilonen TVC 27:58
5 187 Mika Törmä 28:09
6 177 Lauri Närhi MTBCF 28:22
7 182 Aapo Granberg Cycle Center Team 28:33
8 176 Joni Lappalainen Kotka 28:37
9 180 Pekka Siiriäinen Cycle Center Team 28:43
10 178 Samuli Hellberg Helsinki 28:59
11 184 Pekka Lehti Suomenlinna 29:47
12 181 Matias Harju HePo 30:17
13 188 Ossi Ijäs 30:26
14 175 Tony Savolainen Helsinki 33:02