Wattbike Cup, Liikuntamylly 9.12. 2012

Tuokset

Pojat 14
1 Luukas Methuen CCH 06:07,03
Pojat 16
1 Michael Aarnio Turun Urheiluliitto 05:08,59
2 Erik Relanto CCH 05:20,42
3 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 05:26,63
4 Jonne Itkonen CCH 06:12,00
Pojat 18
1 Sasu Halme Korska Team Focus 05:01,09
Miehet 80
1 Henrik Anthoni Sibbo Vargarna 07:56,28
Miehet 70
1 Matti Hyttinen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 06:28,59
Miehet 60
Matti Tanttu CCH 05:08,57
Leevi Kivelä CCH 05:17,14
Antti Nieminen  Pyöräilyseyra Zeus 05:19,57
Erkki Arponen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 05:57,30
Juhani Katila Pyöräilyseyra Zeus 05:57,66
Miehet 50
1 Kari Pajanne Pyöräilyseura Idrotsblubben -32 04:43,11
2 Bertel Niemi Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 04:49,65
3 Markku Henriksson Oulun Tarmo 04:49,93
4 Ari Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P Jäsenet 05:02,21
5 Harry Strömberg Pyöräilyseura Idrotsblubben -32 05:03,42
6 Antero Aarnio CCH 05:04,58
7 Vesa Väkevä CCH 05:06,67
8 Jussi Koponen RC Smark 05:07,56
9 Ari Kitunen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 05:07,91
10 Jan Luoto CCH 05:19,75
11 Harri Hautala Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 05:21,56
Miehet 40
1 Kyösti Ryhänen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 04:43,62
2 Hannu Liekola Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 04:48,04
3 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 05:02,09
4 Tomi Siivonen Pyöräilyseura Idrottsklubben -32 05:04,14
5 Markku Savolainen CCH 05:09,98
6 Petri Hankiola 05:28,47
7 Timo Salmi Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 05:35,92
Tytöt 14
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 06:06,16
2 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 06:19,08
Tytöt 18
Veera Väkevä CCH 06:02,70
Petra Nurmi CCH 06:50,90
Naiset 40
Katariina Laakkonen BMX Helsinki 05:47,88
Sari Saantola 06:01,52
Maria Lemola-Lehto 06:17,41
Naiset
1 Riina Miettinen CCH - Nishiki Racing Team 05:25,60
2 Sofia Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P jäsenet 05:26,92
3 Jasmin Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P jäsenet 05:35,40
4 Sanna Karjalainen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 05:37,71
5 Sini Savolainen CCH - Nishiki Racing Team 05:44,40
6 Ira Rissanen CCH - Nishiki Racing Team 05:59,57
Miehet
1 Samuel Halme Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 04:27,01
2 Jussi Nummikko 04:35,87
3 Ville-Pekka Reponen Pyöräilyseura Idrottsklubben -32 04:39,45
4 Tero Pusa Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 04:42,72
5 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 04:44,31
6 Janne Nurminen Pyöräilyseura Idrottsklubben -32 04:46,11
7 Jani Seppälä Pyöräilyseura Zeus 04:46,31
8 Arttu Mäkinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 04:47,73
9 Antti Suvanto Imatran Pyöräilijät 04:49,32
10 Ville Heistman Cycle Center Team 04:50,11
11 Antero Salvanto Pyöräilyseura Idrottsklubben -32 04:59,43
12 Risto Parviainen Korson Kaiku 05:01,12
13 Ossi Vuola Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 05:02,23
14 Kari Veikkolainen 05:02,57
15 Sami Saarenpää Team Velo Cycling 05:13,48
16 Juho Saloniemi Orimattilan Toive 05:15,00
17 Timo Karttiala Pyöräilyseura Zeus 05:27,82
18 Tero Karttiala 05:29,45