Hämeenlinna 15.7.2012 2. LEIJONA GP
M-75 19 km (7 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 00:43:17,0
M-70 19 km (7 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Kalevi Leppänen TY 00:38:15,0
2 Reijo Munne KoPy 00:40:24,0
3 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa -2 krs
M-65 19 km (7 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Ulf Stenström CK Master 00:36:57,0
2 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 00:37:05,0
3 Eero Fält TVC 00:37:13,0
4 Veijo Kari PoTa 00:38:10,0
5 Seppo Hovi P-Union 00:38:19,0
6 Juhani Katila Zeus 00:41:33,0
Keijo Kuha Picaro DNS
N-16 19 km (7 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Viivi Puskala CCH/Nishiki Racing Women 00:38:49,0
2 Petra Rautiainen CCH/Nishiki Racing Women -1 krs
3 Petra Nurmi Akilles -1 krs
N-40 19 km (7 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Kirsi Lehmuskanta UP/Team Probike-Giant -1 krs
M-60 30 km (11 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Pentti Salminen TWD 00:51:44,0
2 Timo Matikainen TWD 00:51:44,0
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 00:54:18,0
4 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 00:54:21,0
5 Harri Martinpelto SV -1 krs
Matti Immonen SäkY DNF
Risto Hukkanen KoPy DNS
M-50 30 km (11 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Bertel Niemi LUP-82 00:50:42,0
2 Jari Syvänen KoiI 00:52:53,0
3 Jari Malmi WVC 00:54:09,0
4 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 00:54:17,0
5 Jan Linde NCK 00:54:23,0
6 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 00:54:48,0
7 Tapio Hyrkäs Akilles -2 krs
Rauni Eklund HlTarmo DNF
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI DNF
Leevi Kivelä CCH DNF
Raimo Muhonen WVC DNS
Christer Gren KW CT DNS
M-16 30 km (11 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Jonne Itkonen CCH 00:54:15,0
Matias Hyrkäs Akilles DNF
N-18 30 km (11 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 00:52:00,0
Naiset 30 km (11 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Maija Rossi TWD 00:50:34,0
2 Marianne Westerlund CCH/Nishiki Racing Women 00:54:28,0
3 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 00:54:32,0
4 Riina Miettinen UP/Team Probike-Giant -1 krs
5 Katri Lehtonen KoiI -2 krs
M-40 41 km (15 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 01:05:53,0
2 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 01:05:53,0
3 Janne Elkala TWD 01:05:57,0
4 Ari Lappi Zeus -1 krs
5 Esko Lius CCH -2 krs
Arto Vainionpää KaKa DNF
Esa Antikainen CCH DNF
Mika Pihkoluoma RSP DNF
Simone Lega TVC DNF
Asko Sneck HyPy DNS
Erkko Salonen CCH DNS
M-Kilpa 41 km (15 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Timo Torpo RSP 01:04:47,0
2 Marko Leppämäki P-P/Team Medilaser 01:04:51,0
3 Tuomo Lahtinen HMTBC 01:05:27,0
4 Sasu Halme KorsKa 01:05:31,0
5 Petter Mattsson NCK 01:05:42,0
6 Kenneth Backlund NCK 01:05:49,0
7 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 01:05:51,0
8 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 01:05:53,0
9 Aku Joentausta TWD 01:05:53,0
10 Lauri Siukola HyPy 01:05:53,0
11 Matti Priha CCH 01:05:55,0
12 Timo Rintala CCH 01:05:58,0
13 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 01:05:58,0
14 Ville Rantala TuUL 01:05:58,0
15 Anssi Rinne IK-32 01:05:58,0
16 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 01:05:58,0
17 Antti Kallio RSP 01:05:58,0
18 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 01:05:58,0
19 John Lawson ACT 01:06:40,0
20 Harri Susi ACT 01:09:19,0
21 Aki Sund RSP -1 krs
22 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa -2 krs
Hannu Korpela TuUL DNF
Sami Kuusela Akilles DNF
Harry Strömberg IK-32 DNF
Lasse Rinne IK-32 DNF
Kari Pajanne IK-32 DNF
Pekka Matomäki TVC DNF
Ville Ilves ACT DNF
Risto Päivänsalo VP DNF
Hannu Koimäki VP DNF
Rauni Eklund HlTarmo DNS
Ville Kantell TCC DNS
Henri Salo RSP DNS
Tero Järvinen RSP DNS
Robin Karinen ACT DNS
M-18 69 km (25 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Hiski Kanerva CCH/Cycle Center Team 01:45:11,0
2 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 01:45:24,0
M-Elite 69 km (25 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Sami Tiainen TWL 01:44:33,0
2 Samuel Pökälä TWL 01:44:37,0
3 Jussi Rossi TWL 01:45:11,0
4 Olli Teivaala P-P/Team Medilaser 01:45:11,0
5 Janne Hämäläinen V8/Team Continental 01:45:19,0
6 Joonas Henttala CK Master 01:47:31,0
7 Risto Aaltio TWL 01:47:32,0
8 Matti Manninen KoiI 01:47:43,0
9 Tero Hämeenaho V8/Team Continental 01:48:52,0
10 Juhana Hietala CCH/Cycle Center Team -1 krs
11 Lasse Torpo TWD -1 krs
12 Jan Elmgren CCH -1 krs
13 Mika Vilen CCH/Cycle Center Team -1 krs
14 Samuel Halme V8/Team Continental -1 krs
15 Stefani Urmas P-Union/Kruunukatto Cycling Team -1 krs
16 Tony Stoor NCK -1 krs
17 Petri K. Leppänen V8/Team Continental -1 krs
18 Jaakko Toppari NCK/Rose -1 krs
19 Joonas Hokka KäTa -1 krs
20 Timo Häkkinen TsV/Kruunukatto Cycling Team -1 krs
21 Tuomas Lensu P-Union/Kruunukatto Cycling Team -1 krs
22 Sami Mattila TVC -1 krs
23 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku -1 krs
24 Jari Kemppainen Zeus -1 krs
Juho Färlin Akilles DNF
Kristjan Beekmann Akilles DNF
Johan Sjöblom Zeus DNF
Aku Silvénius TWL DNF
Ilari Kahila TWL DNF
Olli Koski KäTa DNF
Pasi Pyykönen P-Union DNF
Antti Sizko Akilles DNF
Jori-Pekka Kuuranne UP/Team Probike-Giant DNF
Olli Miettinen HyPy/Team Skins/Rose DNS
Mikael Myllymäki CCH/Cycle Center Team DNS
Pekka Huovinen KäTa DNS
Jukka Huovinen KäTa DNS
Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku DNS
Jussi Eskelinen Chebici-Isku DNS
Hannu Onnela P-Union DNS
Henri Järvinen V8/Team Continental DNS
Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku DNS