Luukin MTB Maratooni 25.8.2012
Miehet 60 km
1 Henri Ojala Team Skins/KoiI 2:24:31
2 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins/HyPy 2:24:32
3 Olli Miettinen HyPy/Team Skins/ROSE 2:30:25
4 Samuli Visuri CCH 2:30:25
5 Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku 2:31:49
6 Valtteri Repo Fuji-Peloton/CCPicaro 2:33:43
7 Jaakko Sorvisto Team Garmin Mtb 2:34:18
8 Teemu Uusipiuhari Team Medilaser/P-P 2:38:18
12 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 2:42:55
13 Teemu Selvenius Team Skins/HyPy 2:47:16
15 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 2:47:42
16 Jarkko Niemi KoilIs 2:48:29
18 Ari Sarja Espoo 2:49:54
19 Mikko Alajoki CCH 2:52:04
20 Markus Auvinen Imatran Urheilijat 2:52:26
21 Jouni Kinnunen KOOLS 2:54:05
25 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:57:33
26 Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku 2:57:59
28 Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:59:32
30 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 3:02:07
33 Erik Kaarlampi KoPy 3:04:54
35 Jouni Kytölä TWD 3:06:01
40 Henry Lehto Cycling El Burro 3:10:47
41 Ville Tikkanen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:11:13
42 Klaus Nummela Team Probike-Giant 3:13:00
44 Hannu Lehtonen Masala 3:14:26
46 Mika Lehtonen TVC 3:15:37
47 Mika Salo Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 3:18:39
50 Salomon Nelimarkka Cycling El Burro 3:20:00
51 Mikko Tauriainen Imatran Urheilijat 3:22:22
53 Antti Muurinen Helsinki 3:23:24
54 Erno Suominen Team Slow Hki 3:24:05
55 Simo Pajari Imatran Urheilijat 3:24:18
56 Henrik Nykänen Koria 3:26:29
57 Frederico Lampreia CCH 3:27:15
59 Lauri Österman Espoo 3:27:44
61 Pasi Mattila Korson Kaiku 3:30:26
63 Timo Espo Kotka 3:32:00
64 Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku 3:34:04
67 Lauri Närhi MTBCF 3:34:54
72 Jussi Alilehto HyPy 3:42:28
74 Petteri Taskinen Zelt Team 3:45:01
75 Juha Väyliö Eräkujan Urheilijat 3:46:15
76 Teemu Pennanen 3:46:49
79 Tuomas Tuhkanen Jyps 3:54:58
80 Mikko Lahti Espoo 3:55:58
81 Sampsa Korpivaara 3:59:04
82 Balazs Sipos Espoo 4:04:11
84 Turo Väätäinen Espoo 4:12:21
85 Marcos Arizti CCH 4:16:50
86 Teemu Lempiäinen CCH 4:32:32
87 Hannu Kuoppala 4:32:36
88 Vesa Lempiö CCH 5:07:17
89 Sami Vallinkoski Kirkkonummen Kaiku 5:07:17
Heikki Soukko Team Medilaser/P-P DNS
Esa Kortetjärvi KosrKa DNF
Perttu Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
Arto Kainulainen Team Slow  DNF
Jerry Oksman Team Skins/HyPy DNF
Kari Nerg JPD Capital Oy Helsinki DNF
Sami Anttila TCC DNF
M40 60 km
1 Ismo Perttula pkk 2:38:32
2 Mikko Kivi IK-32 2:39:00
3 Erkko Salonen CCH 2:41:37
4 Voijtech Stransky Dexter cz Sportswear 2:47:26
5 Arto Järvinen CCH 2:48:37
6 Petri Tuominen TVC 2.56.15
7 Teppo Sorjonen Zeus 2:58:16
8 Pekka Mäki Kangasalan Kisa 3:05:28
9 Jarkko Heikura Hämeenlinna 3:06:21
10 Marko Ervast Helsinki 3:07:36
11 Mauri Konttila Zeus 3:09:19
12 Hannu Koimäki VP 3:13:43
13 Timo Laine Pakilan Veto 3:18:42
14 Mikko Nokkonen Team Medilaser/P-P 3:23:23
15 Ville Kuusela Espoo 3:28:26
16 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 3:34:10
17 Harri Karjalainen Ketku Polkka 3:37:11
18 Marko Grundström 3:39:35
19 Jouni Kemppi Zelt Team 3:45:01
20 Pedro Lopez-Jorkama Porvoo 3:49:49
21 Tuomo Telama Klaukkala 4:08:32
Naiset 60 km
1 Noora Kanerva Korson Kaiku 2:55:31
2 Paula Oksman HyPy 3:02:40
3 Sini Savolainen JyPS 3:14:48
4 Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku 3:34:29
5 Sofia Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P 3:53:25
M50 60 km
1 Heikki Hammarberg Heinolan Mtb 2:54:20
2 Kaarlo Pentikäinen 3:01:49
3 Matti Vesterinen Porvoon Mtb 3:02:40
4 Jussi Riihelä Lahti 3:09:24
5 Ismo Salmela Korson Kaiku 3:19:32
6 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 3:27:31
7 Mika Tuominen HHCMB 3:41:00
M18 60 km
1 Sasu Halme Korson Kaiku 2:54:20
2 Mikko Soukko Team Medilaser/P-P 3:30:28
3 Saku Laine Pakilan Veto 3:36:53
Puolimaratooni 30 km
1 Andrei Kolobov Imatra SK Vuoksi 1:26:50
2 Eero Heiskanen KTM/Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 1:28:40
3 Mika Ahola TWD 1:30:26
4 Jaani Lantela 1:31:18
5 Samuli Vanne 1:32:11
6 Tommi Holmgren HelTri 1:34:06
7 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 1:35:47
8 Kimmo Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat 1:37:23
9 Jaakko Raunamaa Forssa 1:37:40
10 Johannes Korpua Mellunkylän Kontio 1:40:12
11 Ilja Nechaev 1:43:18
12 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 1:43:20
13 Juha Viesti 1:43:37
14 Tommi Selroos CCH 1:44:33
15 Nicklas Sundström Espoo 1:45:20
16 Mikko Heikonen Kirkkonummi 1:46:46
17 Juuso Aapio Korson Kaiku 1:51:16
18 Pekka Suokko Team Medilaser/P-P 1:53:40
19 Jarmo Nieminen Veikkola 2:04:45
20 Antti Nyqvist Forssa 2:04:55
21 Kaj Tienvieri Tampere 2:05:44
22 Pekka Nieminen Hollola 2:07:25
23 Jani Helen 2:07:33
24 Nyqvist Mika 2:07:36
25 Riikka Penttilä Veikkola 2:13:47
26 Elina Isosäri 2:23:39
27 Jani Kokko Espoo 2:29:46
28 Vesa Moisio Espoo 2:40:44
29 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 2:49:44
Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements DNS
Kimi Vierre Team Medilaser/P-P DNS
Iiris Lopez Porvoo DNS
Marjo Juntunen Korson Kaiku DNF
Juha Seppälä DNF