03/06/2012- KIELDRECHT, BELGIA  1.15 Dames Elite 90km
 
Tech.Geg. 
1.   DE BAAT Kim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
2.   WOERING Melanie WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
3.   CLAESSEN Marjolein RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
4.   DUTRIAUX Fiona PEDALE MADELEINOISE
5.   DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6.   DE ROOVER Eline SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
7.   DOM Annelies WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
8.   CORTHOUT Shauni WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
9.   CEULEMANS Dunja RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
10.   BAMELIS Sanne WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
11.   THOMAS Claire ASPTT DIJON
12.   ROBERT Valerie KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
13.   ROGGEMAN Inge SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
14.   HOFFMANN Chantal Xxx DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
15.   PENSAARI Pia STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
16.   BERTON Fatima WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
17.   DE MOYER Tessa RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
18.   BREYNE Mariska WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
19.   KOOPS Gerda WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
20.   CROKET Gilke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012
21.   TONDEUR Alexandra ASPTT DIJON
22.   BRULEE Latoya TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012
23.   MICHIELS Githa TREK - KMC TRADE TEAM
24.   INGHELBRECHT Sarah WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
25.   WOERING Henriette WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
26.   BOBER Nancy STYLE & CONCEPT CYCLING TEAM VZW
27.   LEENKNEGT Liliane WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
28.   CREAMER Lauren ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB
29.   GEOGHEGAN Michelle STEEDS VOORAAN VZW
30.   VANDERMEULEN Cindy SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
31.   VERCAMMEN Ine KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
32.   DUFOER Sjoukje TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012
33.   PEETERS Charlotte RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
34.   GINS Tara WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
35.   KLOK Ines WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN
36.   ACCOE Joyce ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
37.   GELDHOF Anja WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
38.   COOLENS Kristina WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
39.   DE VESTELE Adeline WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
40.   LODEWYKS Steffi WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
997.   DE BOECK Jasmien WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
997.   BEKE Davina WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
997.   JASPART Larisa WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997.   TALEN Rebecca RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
997.   DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
997.   BOONEN Valerie DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
997.   VRIJSEN Lene SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
997.   DE SCHEPPER Cindy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
997.   STERCKX Sharon KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
997.   ACKE Daphne WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
997.   JONKER Chane CYCLELAB JHB CYCLING CLUB
997.   NOBUS Anja FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
997.   DE CROOCK Stephanie WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
997.   DE RAVET Karolien WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT