02/06/2012- ROTSELAAR BELGIA 1.15 Dames Elite 90km
1.   BRULEE Latoya TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012
2.   JOHANSSON Emma HITEC PRODUCTS-MISTRAL HOME CYCLING TEAM
3.   HENRION Ludivine LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
4.   DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
5.   DE VUYST Sofie LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
6.   BRAS Martine DOLMANS-BOELS CYCLING TEAM
7.   DE BAAT Kim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
8.   BEKE Davina WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
9.   CANT Sanne TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
10.   ROGGEMAN Inge SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
11.   VERCAMER Elien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
12.   HARRIS Nikki YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
13.   BOGAERT Lisa WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
14.   TONDEUR Alexandra ASPTT DIJON
15.   DUYCK Ann-sophie LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
16.   ROBERT Valerie KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
17.   DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
18.   LODEWYKS Steffi WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
19.   NIJNS Nathalie LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
20.   DERGENT Eveline SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21.   CREAMER Lauren ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB
22.   WERNER Laure WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
23.   DE VESTELE Adeline WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
24.   THOMAS Claire ASPTT DIJON
25.   GOOSSENS Joline LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
26.   NOBUS Anja FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
27.   GEOGHEGAN Michelle STEEDS VOORAAN VZW
28.   VERBEECK Liesbeth KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
29.   VERVOORT Evi WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
30.   VAN GLABEKE Shana KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
31.   VERHESTRAETEN Karen SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
32.   VAN ENDE Gitte KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
33.   ACCOE Joyce ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
34.   POELS Vera SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
35.   PENSAARI Pia STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
36.   VAN DEN STEEN Goedele WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
37.   DE CROOCK Stephanie WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
38.   SILVERSIDES Emma SENGERS LADIES TEAM
39.   RIJKERS Sabine TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
40.   VAN DEN BOSCH Carolien WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
41.   VRIJSEN Lene SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
42.   BREYNE Mariska WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
43.   MEEUSE Milou TWC DE KEMPEN
44.   VAN BEYLEN Jasmien KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
45.   BORREMANS Sarah WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
46.   CHUCHRO Nadine UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
47.   KONINKX Lieve KRIEKEL CYCLING TEAM TESSENDERLO
48.   WELLENS An WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
49.   DE SCHEPPER Cindy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
50.   DEPOORTER Daisy PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
51.   HANNES Kaat LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
52.   VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLEO LADIES TEAM
53.   VANDERMEULEN Cindy SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
54.   VAN DOREMALEN Mara WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN
997.   VERCAMMEN Saskia SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
997.   DE BOECK Jasmien WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
997.   VLOEMANS Sarah WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997.   DELTOMBE Evelien WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
997.   CANNING Rachel TEAM AFFILIATIONS
997.   JONKER Chane CYCLELAB JHB CYCLING CLUB
997.   COOLENS Kristina WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
997.   VERDEYEN Tine VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
997.   DECROIX Lieselot DOLMANS-BOELS CYCLING TEAM