Talvi-cup 2012 1/2
Mustavuori DH 10.3.2012
Paikka: Mustavuori, Tampere
Järjestävä seura: TaBC
Sarja: ELITE
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 61 Petrik Jurs Team Bike King 00:33,50 00:33,80 00:33,50
2 4 Vesa Virta RMR 00:35,00 00:34,13 00:34,13
3 2 Visa Linnala Kymi Anti-Flow 00:35,10 00:34,66 00:34,66
4 40 Miikka Lehtinen SDRT 00:35,80 00:36,10 00:35,80
5 35 Juuso Mäenpää TABC 00:36,00 00:36,20 00:36,00
6 22 Samuli Mattila HHCMB 00:36,80 00:41,40 00:36,80
7 38 Antti Lampén HyPy 00:37,80 00:37,10 00:37,10
8 32 Vesa Ulvila TaBC 00:38,20 00:38,40 00:38,20
9 21 Iikka Ahonen SavoMTB 00:40,70 00:38,80 00:38,80
10 55 Timo Hovi KAF 00:42,20 00:41,00 00:41,00
11 80 Aleksi Kuitunen HHCMB 00:41,22 00:41,20 00:41,20
Sarja: M18
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 120 Sami Tuominen RMR 00:39,60 00:39,20 00:39,20
2 101 Mikko Hänninen RidingJKL / KONA GRASS ROOTS 00:40,20 00:40,10 00:40,10
3 132 Arto Vähä-Antila HyPy 00:42,20 00:41,40 00:41,40
Sarja: M16
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 200 Arttu Laine DHT 00:38,00 00:41,50 00:38,00
2 255 Atte Atrava TuSla 00:41,00 00:41,10 00:41,00
3 245 Eetu Ropilo RMR 00:41,20 00:41,10 00:41,10
4 236 Aku Linnero HyPy 00:43,30 00:43,90 00:43,30
5 221 Samuli Tuominen RMR 00:46,40 00:46,90 00:46,40
Sarja: M30
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 387 Matti Virtanen TuSla 00:41,80 00:38,10 00:38,10
2 325 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 00:41,10 00:40,50 00:40,50
3 302 Jaakko Järvinen JJ Bro-team 00:41,20 01:08,90 00:41,20
4 304 Juhana Järvinen JJ Bro-team 00:43,80 00:42,30 00:42,30
5 380 Jukka Forsgren MTBCF 00:45,60 00:45,10 00:45,10
Sarja: M14
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 472 Joona Karjalainen RMR 00:39,20 00:41,20 00:39,20
2 405 Oskar Vuori HyPy 00:44,00 00:43,30 00:43,30
3 413 Tomi Miettinen SavoMTB 00:43,90 00:44,60 00:43,90
Sarja: M12
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 537 Niklas Laine DHT 01:02,90 00:59,90 00:59,90
2 550 Panu Hirvinen jr MTBCF/DHT 01:20,90 01:06,50 01:06,50
Sarja: M10
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 656 Anton Metsärinta DHT 01:25,60 00:57,80 00:57,80
Sarja: Naiset
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 799 Anitra Hirvinen MTBCF 01:01,60 00:55,10 00:55,10
2 798 Susanna Hirvinen MTBCF 01:00,30 01:03,50 01:00,30
Sarja: Harraste
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 801 Jani Heikkilä 00:40,50 00:40,40 00:40,40
2 803 Antti Honkakorpi 00:42,90 00:42,80 00:42,80
3 804 Mika Peltola 00:54,90 00:43,10 00:43,10
4 805 Antti Rantamäki 00:44,70 00:45,40 00:44,70
5 806 Antti Känsälä 00:47,90 00:46,20 00:46,20
6 802 Panu Hirvinen MTBCF 01:19,60 01:20,20 01:19,60