Ti 28.6. klo 18:00 NEXT BIKE CUP 10 Rata 500 m /1 km + pudotusajo Pyörä-68
500 m
sarja Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 500m    
M 10
1 Tatu Taskinen TVC 01:08,83
2 Markus Sihvo TVC 00:57,78
M 14
1 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 00:41,39
2 Henri  Kinnunen Lup-82 00:43,71
3 Iiro Virolainen TuUL 00:45,39
M 16
1 Sami Sihvo TVC 00:45,03
M 18
1 Juho Heikonen TVC 00:38,40
M 30
1 Tommy Korin Lup-82 00:46,02
M 40
1 Seppo Wallin Lup-82 00:41,44
2 Sakari Parttimaa TuUL 00:42,59
3 Simone Lega TVC 00:42,90
M 50
1 Pekka Alaluusua TVC 00:38,54
2 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 00:40,46
3 Jari Syvänen KoiI 00:42,43
4 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 00:42,46
M 60
1 Jukka Oksanen TVC 00:41,02
2 Seppo Mannila P-Union 00:44,71
3 Eino Lipponen P-68 00:44,96
M 70
1 Raimo Simola P-68 00:52,52
N 10
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 01:02,09
N 16
1 Vaula Koski LeGo 00:42,96
2 Anni Elmen TVC 00:46,89
N 18
1 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 00:45,92
N 50
1 Heidi Grandell-Niemi TVC 00:47,26
Naiset
1 Virva Koski LeGo 00:39,77
2 Jenni Laine MynTo 00:46,34
Miehet
1 Antton Aro cch 00:36,46
2 Samuli Tuominen KoiI 00:39,53
3 Harold Häkkinen TVC 00:41,71
1 km
sarja Etunimi Sukunimi Seura 1 km    
M 10
1 Markus Sihvo TVC 01:59,59
2 Tatu Taskinen TVC 02:21,61
M 14
1 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 01:27,34
2 Henri  Kinnunen Lup-82 01:31,79
M 16
1 Sami Sihvo TVC 01:34,84
M 18
1 Juho Heikonen TVC 01:15,92
M 30
1 Tommy Korin Lup-82 01:30,58
M 40
1 Simone Lega TVC 01:23,33
2 Sakari Parttimaa TuUL 01:24,78
3 Seppo Wallin Lup-82 01:27,14
4 Kimmo Laine MynTo 01:28,03
5 Immo Laine MynTo 01:30,52
M 50
1 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI 01:18,89
2 Jari Syvänen KoiI 01:23,50
3 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 01:24,33
M 60
1 Jukka Oksanen TVC 01:20,46
N 10
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 02:05,02
N 16
1 Vaula Koski LeGo 01:30,34
2 Anni Elmen TVC 01:36,18
N 18
1 Roosa-Maria Mattila TVC 01:29,41
Naiset
Virva Koski LeGo 04:22,83 3km
Miehet
1 Antton  Aro CCH 01:11,55
2 Samuli Tuominen KoiI 01:18,02
3 Lauri Harju TVC 01:21,84
4 Harold Häkkinen TVC 01:24,59
5 Jarkko Holopainen MTB Turk. 01:27,05
PUDOTUSAJO
  sarja Etunimi Sukunimi      
1 Yleinen Jesse Virtanen
2 Yleinen Anton Aro
3 Yleinen Samuli Tuominen
4 Yleinen Ilpo Kyllönen
5 Yleinen Jari Syvänen