TS Kortteliajot 17.4.2011 Turku
Tästä etappikilpailun tulokset
M-16 20 min + 3 kierr
1 125 Patrick Lauk Viking Saaremaa - Viro 0:26:52
2 118 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 0:26:52
3 114 Kalf Steven Viking Saaremaa - Viro 0:26:52
4 111 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 0:26:52
5 116 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 0:26:52
117 Niklas Henttala Akilles dns
N-18 20 min + 3 kierr
1 134 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 0:26:52
2 132 Vilma Alanko Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:26:52
3 145 Veera Väkevä CCH 0:26:52
4 133 Evelin Idarand CCH
5 131 Peppi Heinikainen TWD
Naiset 20 min + 3 kierr
1 172 Anne Palm CCH 0:26:52
2 171 Virva Koski LeGo 0:26:52
3 163 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:26:52
4 162 Mirella Harju TuUL 0:26:52
5 173 Elisa Turunen CCH 0:27:17
6 164 Anna Lindström Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:27:17
7 168 Jonna Somervuori Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:27:17
8 167 Pauliina Oksanen Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:27:17
9 165 Eeva Makkonen Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:27:33
10 169 Riinamaria Hongisto Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:28:02
11 166 Anna Nokso-Koivisto Focus Ladies/IK-32 0:28:02
Miehet 50 kierr
1 65 Mikko Paajanen TWL 1:25:33
2 96 Mihkel Räim Viking Saaremaa 1:25:33
3 26 Kristofers Racenajs Alpha - Latvia 1:25:33
4 109 Allan Oras Rietumu-Delfin - Viro 1:25:33
5 34 Viesturs Luksevics Alpha - Latvia 1:25:33
6 32 Reinis Andrijanovs Alpha - Latvia 1:25:47
7 67 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 1:25:47
8 21 Kimmo Kananen VCR 1:25:47
9 62 Tero Hämeenaho V8 1:25:47
10 31 Erki Putsep Alpha - Viro 1:25:47
11 11 Jarkko Niemi Chebici 1:25:47
12 66 Sami Tiainen TWL 1:25:47
13 101 Aku Silvénius TWL 1:25:47
14 30 Emils Liepins Alpha - Latvia 1:26:12
15 33 Maris Bogdanovics Alpha - Latvia 1:26:12
16 110 Dimitri Sorokin Rietumu-Delfin - Latvia 1:26:12
17 97 Kevin Soon             Viking Saaremaa 1:26:12
18 73 Jaakko Mölsä TuUL 1:26:12
19 99 Roope Nurmi Akilles 1:26:12
20 41 Mika Vilen CCT 1:26:12
21 24 Ingus Eislers Alpha - Latvia 1:26:12
22 98 Max Puttonen Akilles 1:26:12
23 44 Eerik Idarand CCH 1:26:12
24 52 Riivo Schumann InvestmentAgencyT - Viro 1:26:12
25 49 Tero Pusa Picaro 1:26:12
26 78 Mikko Partanen SV 1:26:12
27 57 Samuel Halme V8 1:26:12
28 51 Timo Häkkinen TsV 1:26:12
29 102 Olli Teivaala P-P 1:26:12
30 59 Henri Järvinen V8 1:26:12
31 12 Kari Holma Chebici 1:26:12
32 8 Jari Nieminen Chebici 1:26:12
33 58 Paavo Hiltunen V8 1:26:12
34 64 Ilari Kahila TWL 1:26:12
35 50 Kalle Laanterä TsV 1:26:12
36 42 Kim Mansner CK Master 1:26:12
37 43 Jan Elmgren CCH 1:26:12
38 29 Andris Vosekalns Alpha - Latvia 1:26:12
39 7 Tommi Martikainen Chebici 1:26:12
40 10 Joonas Haapala Chebici 1:26:12
41 95 Endrik Puntso Viking Saaremaa 1:26:12
42 70 Sami Eloluoto TuUL 1:26:12
43 19 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 1:26:12
44 46 Aki Turunen CCH 1:26:12
45 2 Mika Simola TuUL 1:26:12
46 48 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 1:26:12
47 100 Jani Sandelin TWL 1:26:12
48 1 Risto Aaltio TWL 1:26:12
49 47 Sten  Sarv Viking Saaremaa -Viro 1:26:12
50 63 Anders Bäckman TWL 1:26:12
51 20 Marek Salermo VCR 1:26:52
52 27 Martti Alesmaa Alpha - Viro 1:27:21
53 39 Sampo Koistinen CCT Ylösajettu
54 9 Janne Suokas Chebici Ylösajettu
55 84 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P Ylösajettu
56 69 Vesa Niskala TuUL Ylösajettu
57 53 Juho Färlin Akilles Ylösajettu
3 Jani Ketola TuUL dnf
25 Jānis Rezins Alpha - Latvia dnf
68 Samuli Tuominen Chebici dnf
72 Lauri Seppä TuUL dnf
4 Aku Joentausta TWD dns
13 Jaakko Lehtonen Chebici dns
14 Darby Thomas KoiI dns
22 Risto Päivänsalo VCR dns
28 Lauris Spillers Alpha - Latvia dns
35 Sigvard Kukk SpordiPT - Viro dns
37 Sebastian Peltonen SV dns
38 Juhana Hietala CCT dns
40 Antti Leirimaa CCT dns
56 Olli Koski KäTa dns
82 Tuomas Lensu P-Union dns
88 Saku Silfver Zeus dns
91 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL dns