31.
Rosendahl GP 15.5.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N18 |
5 kierrosta, 17,5 km |
|
1 |
100 |
Väkevä Veera |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
33:41:00 |
2 |
153 |
Kansikas Jasmin |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
34:02:00 |
3 |
154 |
Sarismala Eveliina |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
36:33:00 |
4 |
151 |
Alanko Vilma |
Focus Ladies |
37:03:00 |
5 |
150 |
Ahvenlampi Amanda |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
37:53:00 |
6 |
155 |
Saarinen Anne-Mari |
Team Velo Cycling |
-1 |
7 |
156 |
Heinikainen Peppi |
CC Tailwind |
-1 |
8 |
158 |
Koski Vaula |
Lets Go |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
5 kierrosta, 17,5 km |
|
1 |
111 |
Korhonen Heljä |
AHH Cycling Team |
31:01:00 |
2 |
116 |
Palm Anne |
CC Helsinki |
31:01:00 |
3 |
108 |
Pynnönen Riikka |
Focus Ladies |
31:11:00 |
4 |
114 |
Pensaari Pia |
Team Velo Cycling |
33:20:00 |
5 |
99 |
Salmenoja Terhi |
Koiviston Isku |
33:36:00 |
6 |
103 |
Lilja Laura |
Focus Ladies |
33:38:00 |
7 |
109 |
Väinölä Kirsi |
Focus Ladies |
33:45:00 |
8 |
102 |
Laakkonen Katariina |
Focus Ladies |
33:51:00 |
9 |
110 |
Paavola Miinu |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
33:56:00 |
10 |
105 |
Makkonen Eeva |
Focus Ladies |
34:22:00 |
11 |
112 |
Räsänen Karoliina |
AHH Cycling Team |
35:07:00 |
12 |
113 |
Ilmarinen Heini |
AHH Cycling Team |
|
13 |
106 |
Nokso-Koivisto Anna |
Focus Ladies |
37:18:00 |
14 |
101 |
Hongisto Riina-Maria |
Focus Ladies |
39:20:00 |
|
104 |
Lindström Anna |
Focus Ladies |
dnf |
|
115 |
Turunen Elisa |
CC Helsinki |
dnf |
|
117 |
Koski Virva |
Lets Go |
dnf |
|
107 |
Oksanen Pauliina |
Focus Ladies |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M16 |
10 kierrosta, 35 km |
|
1 |
161 |
Kalja Mihkel |
Tartu SK Velo Team Eesti |
57:24:00 |
2 |
160 |
Niemi Marco-Tapio |
Tampereen Yritys |
|
3 |
164 |
Luostarinen Henrik |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
57:48:00 |
4 |
166 |
Koski Lauri |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
5 |
169 |
Hänninen Aleksi |
Porvoon Akilles |
|
6 |
163 |
Kanerva Joni |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
1:04:21 |
7 |
162 |
Põldvere Gregor |
Tartu SK Velo Team Eesti |
1:04:28 |
8 |
168 |
Henttala Niklas |
Porvoon Akilles |
1:01:11 |
9 |
167 |
Lepistö Waltteri |
Porin Tarmo |
1:03:11 |
|
165 |
Pahlanen Aleksi |
Kälviän Tarmo |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-kilpa |
10 kierrosta, 35 km |
|
1 |
83 |
Simula Jussi |
CC Picaro |
57:18:00 |
2 |
74 |
Urmas Stefani |
Tampereen P-Union |
57:21:00 |
3 |
79 |
Jaakkola Teemu |
Team Velo Cycling |
57:25:00 |
4 |
73 |
Lensu Tuomas |
Tampereen P-Union |
57:28:00 |
5 |
55 |
Rantala Ville |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
57:32:00 |
6 |
85 |
Heikkilä Teemu |
Porvoon Akilles |
57:37:00 |
7 |
58 |
Vironen Niko |
CC Tailwind |
57:42:00 |
8 |
78 |
Ilonen Samu |
Team Velo Cycling |
57:48:00 |
9 |
60 |
Liukkonen Juuso |
CC Tailwind |
|
10 |
76 |
Sneck Asko |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
|
11 |
59 |
Määttä Henri |
CC Tailwind |
|
12 |
72 |
Sjöblom Johan |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
|
13 |
52 |
Lappalainen Jarkko |
Tawast Cycling Club |
|
14 |
86 |
Färlin Teuvo |
Porvoon Akilles |
58:01:00 |
15 |
61 |
Kotiranta Kalle |
CC Tailwind |
|
16 |
51 |
Laikola Pauli |
Cycle Center Team |
1:01:04 |
17 |
71 |
Tiitinen Jukka |
Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
1:01:12 |
18 |
84 |
Koski Visa |
Lets Go |
1:01:12 |
|
53 |
Matikainen Pasi |
Pellossalon Nousu |
dnf |
|
54 |
Hämäläinen Teemu |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
dnf |
|
77 |
Heikonen Juho |
Team Velo Cycling |
dnf |
|
57 |
Pajanne Kari |
IK-32 |
dnf |
|
75 |
Pyykönen Pasi |
Tampereen P-Union |
dnf |
|
56 |
Ilves Ville |
IK-32 |
dns |
|
70 |
Kansikas Ari |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
dns |
|
80 |
Lahti Juho |
CC Helsinki |
dns |
|
81 |
Toppari Jaakko |
Wasa Vélocity |
dns |
|
82 |
Lepistö Jyrki |
Porin Tarmo |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M18 |
20 kierrosta, 70 km |
|
1 |
185 |
Teivaala Olli |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
1:50:37 |
2 |
189 |
Puttonen Max |
Porvoon Akilles |
1:50:37 |
3 |
181 |
Jõgi Villu |
Tartu SK Velo Team |
1:52:49 |
4 |
188 |
Nurmi Roope |
Porvoon Akilles |
-1 |
|
183 |
Sandelin Jani |
TWD-Länken |
dnf |
|
184 |
Silvénius Aku |
TWD-Länken |
dnf |
|
187 |
Hiltunen Ilpo |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
dnf |
|
182 |
Silvennoinen Olli |
IK-32 |
dns |
|
186 |
Tähti Toni |
CC Picaro |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elite |
20 kierrosta, 70 km |
|
1 |
13 |
Simola Mika |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
1:48:48 |
2 |
1 |
Rissanen Jarmo |
CC Picaro |
1:48:50 |
3 |
70 |
Thomas Darby |
Chebici-Isku |
1:48:54 |
4 |
5 |
Leirimaa
Antti |
Cycle Center Team |
1:50:37 |
5 |
3 |
Hietala Juhana |
Cycle Center Team |
|
6 |
36 |
Sorvisto Jaakko |
CC Picaro |
|
7 |
28 |
Koski Olli |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
8 |
63 |
Hiltunen Paavo |
Team Continental |
|
9 |
68 |
Leppänen Petri |
Team Continental |
|
10 |
23 |
Laanterä Kalle |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
|
11 |
20 |
Heinikainen Jukka |
TWD-Länken |
|
12 |
67 |
Leppämäki Marko |
Team Continental |
|
13 |
29 |
Elmgren
Jan |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
|
14 |
10 |
Korhonen Antti-Ville |
Pellossalon Nousu |
|
15 |
9 |
Kuuranne Jori-Pekka |
CC Tailwind |
|
16 |
17 |
Väinölä Jouni |
IK-32 |
|
17 |
38 |
Tuikka Tommi |
CC Picaro |
|
18 |
64 |
Hämeenaho Tero |
Team Continental |
|
19 |
26 |
Meriläinen Niko |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
|
20 |
37 |
Repo Valtteri |
CC Picaro |
|
21 |
65 |
Järvinen Henri |
Team Continental |
|
22 |
24 |
Häkkinen Timo |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
|
23 |
11 |
Seppä Lauri |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
24 |
21 |
Rossi Jussi |
TWD-Länken |
|
25 |
62 |
Halme Samuel |
Team Continental |
|
26 |
7 |
Torpo Lasse |
CC Tailwind |
|
27 |
27 |
Pesola Timo |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
28 |
16 |
Salvanto Antero |
IK-32 |
|
29 |
25 |
Ruuskanen Antti |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
|
30 |
44 |
Suokas Janne |
Chebici-Isku |
|
31 |
34 |
Jüri Mihkel |
Tartu SK Velo Team |
1:51:12 |
32 |
39 |
Niemi Jarkko |
Chebici-Isku |
1:51:22 |
33 |
6 |
Vilen Mika |
Cycle Center Team |
1:52:50 |
34 |
35 |
Kejo Mikko |
CC Picaro |
1:53:50 |
39 |
8 |
Järvinen Timo |
CC Tailwind |
-1 |
40 |
69 |
Viinikka Tapio |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
-1 |
|
4 |
Koistinen Sampo |
Cycle Center Team |
dnf |
|
12 |
Ketola Jani |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
dnf |
|
14 |
Eloluoto Sami |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
dnf |
|
15 |
Kulmala Jari |
IK-32 |
dnf |
|
19 |
Bäckman Anders |
TWD-Länken |
dnf |
|
22 |
Uusi-Piuhari Teemu |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
dnf |
|
32 |
Paajanen Tuomas |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dnf |
|
33 |
Salermo Marek |
Team Velocitor |
dnf |
|
40 |
Nieminen Jari |
Chebici-Isku |
dnf |
|
41 |
Tuominen Samuli |
Chebici-Isku |
dnf |
|
45 |
Färlin Juho |
Porvoon Akilles |
dnf |
|
2 |
Mansner Kim |
CK Master |
dns |
|
18 |
Aaltio Risto |
TWD-Länken |
dns |
|
30 |
Idarand Eerik |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dns |
|
31 |
Paajanen Esa |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dns |
|
42 |
Haapala Joonas |
Chebici-Isku |
dns |
|
43 |
Holma Kari |
Chebici-Isku |
dns |
|
66 |
Lehtimäki Toni |
Team Continental |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tinke kiri; |
|
|
|
|
Rissanen Jarmo |
CC Picaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|