Pirkka MTB maraton, SM maraton 11.9.2011
1 |
Alusniemi Sini |
JyPS |
Naiset |
2:36:41,0 |
2 |
Kanerva Noora |
Korson Kaiku |
Naiset |
2:37:15,0 |
3 |
Hiltunen Irene |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Naiset |
2:43:40,0 |
4 |
Chernykh Ksenia |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
Naiset |
2:45:38,0 |
5 |
Rossi Maija |
TWD |
Naiset |
2:53:13,0 |
6 |
Pitkänen Marja-Liisa |
Cycling El Burro |
Naiset |
2:53:44,0 |
7 |
Oksman Paula |
HyPy |
Naiset |
2:58:12,0 |
8 |
Nieminen Piia |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Naiset |
3:04:30,0 |
9 |
Kansikas Jasmin |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
Naiset |
3:04:33,0 |
10 |
Löfhjelm Nina |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Naiset |
3:05:22,0 |
11 |
Ruokonen Anna |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Naiset |
3:06:45,0 |
12 |
Kansikas Sofia |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
Naiset |
3:21:15,0 |
|
Väkevä Veera |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Naiset |
dnf |
|
Westerlund Marianne |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Naiset |
dnf |
|
Kurkipää Tuula |
TriStadi |
Naiset |
dns |
|
Orvola Sari |
PK Team Oulu |
Naiset |
dns |
1 |
Rossi Jussi |
TWD-Länken |
Miehet |
2:12:54,0 |
2 |
Miettinen Olli |
CC Picaro |
Miehet |
2:12:58,0 |
3 |
Kangaskokko Juha |
CC Picaro |
Miehet |
2:14:08,0 |
4 |
Lomakin Alexander |
Venäjä |
Miehet |
2:15:45,0 |
5 |
Sohkanen Simo |
HyPy/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:17:14,0 |
6 |
Repo Valtteri |
CC Picaro |
Miehet |
2:17:31,0 |
7 |
Ojala Henri |
Koiviston Isku/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:18:16,0 |
8 |
Halme Samuel |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
2:19:44,0 |
9 |
Kananen Kimmo |
Velocitor |
Miehet |
2:20:06,0 |
10 |
Heinikainen Jari |
TWD |
Miehet |
2:21:17,0 |
11 |
Viitamaa Mauri |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:22:29,0 |
12 |
Hiltunen Paavo |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
2:22:30,0 |
13 |
Vähämetsä Juha |
KiiRi/TeamJKTMYL |
Miehet |
2:23:20,0 |
14 |
Toivonen Ville |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
Miehet |
2:23:30,0 |
15 |
Pihamaa Sauli |
Alvajärven Ryhti |
Miehet |
2:24:09,0 |
16 |
Mäkelä Jaakko |
Tampere |
Miehet |
2:24:20,0 |
17 |
Oksman Jerry |
HyPy/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:26:21,0 |
18 |
Autio Ari |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:27:13,0 |
19 |
Sippola Kent |
PK Team Oulu |
Miehet |
2:28:15,0 |
20 |
Järvinen Henri |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
2:28:20,0 |
21 |
Niemi Jarkko |
Koiviston Isku |
Miehet |
2:29:24,0 |
22 |
Mäkelä Ville |
Espoo |
Miehet |
2:31:01,0 |
23 |
Vironen Niko |
TWD |
Miehet |
2:32:28,0 |
24 |
Tervakari Sami |
Cycling El Burro |
Miehet |
2:33:02,0 |
25 |
Häkkinen Timo |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
Miehet |
2:33:36,0 |
26 |
Laine Tuomas |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
Miehet |
2:33:53,0 |
27 |
Turtiainen Jani |
Korson Kaiku |
Miehet |
2:34:06,0 |
28 |
Kaljunen Mika |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
Miehet |
2:34:50,0 |
29 |
Kekiaho Jere |
Korson Kaiku |
Miehet |
2:35:20,0 |
30 |
Rantanen Antti |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:36:14,0 |
31 |
Sarmalahti Jarno |
RMR |
Miehet |
2:36:15,0 |
32 |
Linndqvist Petri |
Zeus |
Miehet |
2:36:57,0 |
33 |
Osmo Miikka |
Tampereen Trialthon klubi |
Miehet |
2:37:45,0 |
34 |
Siukola Lauri |
HyPy |
Miehet |
2:38:18,0 |
35 |
Lajunen Kimmo |
P-Union |
Miehet |
2:41:52,0 |
36 |
Tyynelä Aki |
Liipola |
Miehet |
2:42:10,0 |
37 |
Retkin Petteri |
Tampere |
Miehet |
2:42:22,0 |
38 |
Fabig Andre |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:42:50,0 |
39 |
Lindström Petri |
Koiviston Isku/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:44:10,0 |
40 |
Erm Tõnis |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
Miehet |
2:45:27,0 |
41 |
Kallio Tomi |
IK-32 |
Miehet |
2:46:15,0 |
42 |
Kaupers Normunds |
Latvia |
Miehet |
2:46:42,0 |
43 |
Fraile Luis |
Zeus |
Miehet |
2:52:49,0 |
44 |
Haapoja Sampo |
SPP-56 |
Miehet |
2:53:02,0 |
45 |
Poliokov Viktor |
Venäjä |
Miehet |
2:57:40,0 |
46 |
Vasama Jussi |
Telemar Team Örn |
Miehet |
3:03:21,0 |
47 |
Raitoharju Matti |
Gepardi |
Miehet |
3:15:21,0 |
48 |
Taavitsainen Ossi |
Varkaus |
Miehet |
3:16:45,0 |
49 |
Varis Antti |
MC Böckholm |
Miehet |
3:17:19,0 |
50 |
Kouvo Mika |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
3:23:35,0 |
51 |
Rautakoura Jukka |
Kauhajoen Karhut |
Miehet |
3:57:40,0 |
52 |
Riippi Hannu |
Tampere |
Miehet |
3:59:58,0 |
53 |
Espo Tommi |
JyPS |
Miehet |
4:02:50 |
Tyynelä Sami |
TWD |
Miehet |
dnf |
|
|
Pakkanen Jarkko |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
dnf |
|
Pyykönen Pasi |
P-Union |
Miehet |
dnf |
|
Hallik Margus |
Lansi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
Miehet |
dnf |
|
Ojala Henri |
Koiviston Isku/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Pärssinen Perttu |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Kuittinen Petteri |
Zeus |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Isotalo Jukka |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Pentikäinen Eero |
avoin |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Ruohola Tapani |
avoin |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Keinänen Kari |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Turunen Aki |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Miehet |
dns |
|
nimi |
Cyclowerk |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Rinne Anssi |
IK-32 |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Rinne Lasse |
IK-32 |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Mustikkamaa Timo |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Tölli Ari |
Korson Kaiku |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Härginen Dani |
MTBC/Pivotcycle |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Ollanketo Samuli |
Oulun Tarmo |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Orvola Miikka |
PK Team Oulu |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Toppari Jaakko |
Wasa Velocity/WVC |
Miehet |
dns |
|
Vastaranta Mikko |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
dns |
1 |
Hammarberg Heikki |
Heinolan MTB-club |
M50 |
2:34:44,0 |
2 |
Mikkonen Ari |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät |
M50 |
2:42:16,0 |
3 |
Moraal Johan |
Pellonsalon Nousu PeNo |
M50 |
2:43:56,0 |
4 |
Pentikäinen Kaarlo |
Kuopio |
M50 |
2:44:19,0 |
5 |
Kainulainen Arto |
Kuopion Pyöräilyseura |
M50 |
2:57:45,0 |
6 |
Hartikka Pekka |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
M50 |
3:00:36,0 |
7 |
Juntunen Usko |
Iisalmen Pyörä-Pojat |
M50 |
3:00:57,0 |
8 |
Hänninen Eino |
TaiTä |
M50 |
3:02:15,0 |
9 |
Piitulainen Markku |
Zeus |
M50 |
3:03:06,0 |
10 |
Riihelä Jussi |
Lahti |
M50 |
3:07:41,0 |
11 |
Mahlberg Hannu |
Cycling El Burro |
M50 |
3:10:52,0 |
12 |
Keinänen Kari |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M50 |
3:11:49,0 |
13 |
Halme Veikko |
Korson Kaiku |
M50 |
3:13:19,0 |
14 |
Vaara Kari |
JyPS |
M50 |
3:18:24,0 |
15 |
Alanko Kari |
PiKe |
M50 |
3:21:11,0 |
16 |
Heikkilä Timo |
Pälkäne |
M50 |
3:32:38,0 |
17 |
Filppula Markku |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät |
M50 |
3:42:32,0 |
|
Selin Peter |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M50 |
dnf |
1 |
Tuikka Tommi |
CCPicaro |
M40 |
2:20:21,0 |
2 |
Leppämäki Marko |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
M40 |
2:23:54,0 |
3 |
Korchagin Victor |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
M40 |
2:26:26,0 |
4 |
Salonen Erkko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M40 |
2:27:40,0 |
5 |
Perttula Ismo |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
M40 |
2:27:41,0 |
6 |
Parkkinen Markus |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
M40 |
2:27:54,0 |
7 |
Kansikas Ari |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M40 |
2:32:36,0 |
8 |
Honkio Jarkko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M40 |
2:33:22,0 |
9 |
Haaparanta Heikki |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
M40 |
2:34:10,0 |
10 |
Kokkonen Rauno |
TCC |
M40 |
2:39:55,0 |
11 |
Backman Jan |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
M40 |
2:41:17,0 |
12 |
Myllynen Mika |
Porvoon Akilles |
M40 |
2:43:15,0 |
13 |
Sillankorva Ilkka |
Zeus |
M40 |
2:49:54,0 |
14 |
Koimäki Hannu |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
M40 |
2:50:15,0 |
15 |
Hakala Ilkka |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
M40 |
2:50:18,0 |
16 |
Jänkälä Hannu |
OP-P |
M40 |
2:51:15,0 |
17 |
Kouhia Henri |
FransFacktory Finland |
M40 |
2:58:10,0 |
18 |
Tuominen Petri |
MTB-Turku |
M40 |
2:58:37,0 |
19 |
Nokkonen Mikko |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M40 |
2:59:42,0 |
20 |
Ervast Marko |
Luistava Polku |
M40 |
3:01:06,0 |
21 |
Suominen Erno |
Team Slow |
M40 |
3:06:58,0 |
22 |
Törmä Mika |
Ylöjärvi |
M40 |
3:09:39,0 |
23 |
Ruohola Jani |
Kirkkonummi |
M40 |
3:19:32,0 |
24 |
Sandvik Tommy |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
M40 |
3:38:57,0 |
|
Järvinen Arto |
MTBCF |
M40 |
dnf |
|
Vainio Panu |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M40 |
dnf |
|
Tuominen Petri |
Luistava Polku |
M40 |
dnf |
1 |
Tähti Toni |
CC Picaro |
M18 |
2:23:21,0 |
2 |
Hänninen Juho |
Tainiokosken Tähti |
M18 |
2:24:31,0 |
3 |
Halme Sasu |
Korson Kaiku |
M18 |
2:28:17,0 |
4 |
Niemi Marco-Tapio |
Tampereen Yritys |
M18 |
2:31:27,0 |
5 |
Soukko Heikki |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M18 |
2:52:00,0 |
6 |
Soukko Mikko |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M18 |
3:11:00,0 |
Puolimaraton 30 km
1 |
Vähäkangas Ville |
Kälviän Tarmo |
Miehet, ½ |
1:16:38,0 |
2 |
Suomi Markus |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet, ½ |
1:22:25,0 |
3 |
Kosunen Aki |
Konnunkosken Urheilijat |
Miehet, ½ |
1:24:16,0 |
4 |
Mäennenä Pentti |
Tampere |
M50, ½ |
1:24:50,0 |
5 |
Nechaev Ilja |
Latvia |
Miehet, ½ |
1:29:07,0 |
6 |
Hänninen Jaakko |
TaiTä |
M16, ½ |
1:29:35,0 |
7 |
Hara Petri |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet, ½ |
1:30:22,0 |
8 |
Autio Juha |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet, ½ |
1:36:31,0 |
9 |
Soukko Pekka |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M16, ½ |
1:37:10,0 |
10 |
Pärssinen Janne |
Tampere |
Miehet, ½ |
1:45:09,0 |
11 |
Hara Jere |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
M16, ½ |
1:46:50,0 |
12 |
Matikainen Heli |
PiKe |
Naiset, ½ |
1:47:51,0 |
13 |
Skopinskaja Anastasija |
"Omega" Moscow |
Naiset, ½ |
1:49:13,0 |
14 |
Ryhänen Miina |
Joensuu |
Naiset, ½ |
1:53:43,0 |
15 |
Veide Harry |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
Miehet, ½ |
1:57:15,0 |
16 |
Paits Mart |
Miehet |
2:03:00,0 |
Yhteistulokset
1 |
Rossi Jussi |
TWD-Länken |
Miehet |
2:12:54,0 |
2 |
Miettinen Olli |
CC Picaro |
Miehet |
2:12:58,0 |
3 |
Kangaskokko Juha |
CC Picaro |
Miehet |
2:14:08,0 |
4 |
Lomakin Alexander |
Venäjä |
Miehet |
2:15:45,0 |
5 |
Sohkanen Simo |
HyPy/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:17:14,0 |
6 |
Repo Valtteri |
CC Picaro |
Miehet |
2:17:31,0 |
7 |
Ojala Henri |
Koiviston Isku/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:18:16,0 |
8 |
Halme Samuel |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
2:19:44,0 |
9 |
Kananen Kimmo |
Velocitor |
Miehet |
2:20:06,0 |
10 |
Tuikka Tommi |
CCPicaro |
M40 |
2:20:21,0 |
11 |
Heinikainen Jari |
TWD |
Miehet |
2:21:17,0 |
12 |
Viitamaa Mauri |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:22:29,0 |
13 |
Hiltunen Paavo |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
2:22:30,0 |
14 |
Vähämetsä Juha |
KiiRi/TeamJKTMYL |
Miehet |
2:23:20,0 |
15 |
Tähti Toni |
CC Picaro |
M18 |
2:23:21,0 |
16 |
Toivonen Ville |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
Miehet |
2:23:30,0 |
17 |
Leppämäki Marko |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
M40 |
2:23:54,0 |
18 |
Pihamaa Sauli |
Alvajärven Ryhti |
Miehet |
2:24:09,0 |
19 |
Mäkelä Jaakko |
Tampere |
Miehet |
2:24:20,0 |
20 |
Hänninen Juho |
Tainiokosken Tähti |
M18 |
2:24:31,0 |
21 |
Oksman Jerry |
HyPy/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:26:21,0 |
22 |
Korchagin Victor |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
M40 |
2:26:26,0 |
23 |
Autio Ari |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:27:13,0 |
24 |
Salonen Erkko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M40 |
2:27:40,0 |
25 |
Perttula Ismo |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
M40 |
2:27:41,0 |
26 |
Parkkinen Markus |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
M40 |
2:27:54,0 |
27 |
Sippola Kent |
PK Team Oulu |
Miehet |
2:28:15,0 |
28 |
Halme Sasu |
Korson Kaiku |
M18 |
2:28:17,0 |
29 |
Järvinen Henri |
Velo 8/ Team Continental |
Miehet |
2:28:20,0 |
30 |
Niemi Jarkko |
Koiviston Isku |
Miehet |
2:29:24,0 |
31 |
Mäkelä Ville |
Espoo |
Miehet |
2:31:01,0 |
32 |
Niemi Marco-Tapio |
Tampereen Yritys |
M18 |
2:31:27,0 |
33 |
Vironen Niko |
TWD |
Miehet |
2:32:28,0 |
34 |
Kansikas Ari |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M40 |
2:32:36,0 |
35 |
Tervakari Sami |
Cycling El Burro |
Miehet |
2:33:02,0 |
36 |
Honkio Jarkko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M40 |
2:33:22,0 |
37 |
Häkkinen Timo |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
Miehet |
2:33:36,0 |
38 |
Laine Tuomas |
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
Miehet |
2:33:53,0 |
39 |
Turtiainen Jani |
Korson Kaiku |
Miehet |
2:34:06,0 |
40 |
Haaparanta Heikki |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
M40 |
2:34:10,0 |
41 |
Hammarberg Heikki |
Heinolan MTB-club |
M50 |
2:34:44,0 |
42 |
Kaljunen Mika |
Taipalsaaren Veikot |
Miehet |
2:34:50,0 |
43 |
Kekiaho Jere |
Korson Kaiku |
Miehet |
2:35:20,0 |
44 |
Rantanen Antti |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:36:14,0 |
45 |
Sarmalahti Jarno |
RMR |
Miehet |
2:36:15,0 |
46 |
Alusniemi Sini |
JyPS |
Naiset |
2:36:41,0 |
47 |
Linndqvist Petri |
Zeus |
Miehet |
2:36:57,0 |
48 |
Kanerva Noora |
Korson Kaiku |
Naiset |
2:37:15,0 |
49 |
Osmo Miikka |
Tampereen Trialthon klubi |
Miehet |
2:37:45,0 |
50 |
Siukola Lauri |
HyPy |
Miehet |
2:38:18,0 |
51 |
Kokkonen Rauno |
TCC |
M40 |
2:39:55,0 |
52 |
Backman Jan |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
M40 |
2:41:17,0 |
53 |
Lajunen Kimmo |
P-Union |
Miehet |
2:41:52,0 |
54 |
Tyynelä Aki |
Liipola |
Miehet |
2:42:10,0 |
55 |
Mikkonen Ari |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät |
M50 |
2:42:16,0 |
56 |
Retkin Petteri |
Tampere |
Miehet |
2:42:22,0 |
57 |
Fabig Andre |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
2:42:50,0 |
58 |
Myllynen Mika |
Porvoon Akilles |
M40 |
2:43:15,0 |
59 |
Hiltunen Irene |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Naiset |
2:43:40,0 |
60 |
Moraal Johan |
Pellonsalon Nousu PeNo |
M50 |
2:43:56,0 |
61 |
Lindström Petri |
Koiviston Isku/ Team Skins |
Miehet |
2:44:10,0 |
62 |
Pentikäinen Kaarlo |
Kuopio |
M50 |
2:44:19,0 |
63 |
Erm Tõnis |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
Miehet |
2:45:27,0 |
64 |
Chernykh Ksenia |
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat |
Naiset |
2:45:38,0 |
65 |
Kallio Tomi |
IK-32 |
Miehet |
2:46:15,0 |
66 |
Kaupers Normunds |
Latvia |
Miehet |
2:46:42,0 |
67 |
Sillankorva Ilkka |
Zeus |
M40 |
2:49:54,0 |
68 |
Koimäki Hannu |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
M40 |
2:50:15,0 |
69 |
Hakala Ilkka |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
M40 |
2:50:18,0 |
70 |
Jänkälä Hannu |
OP-P |
M40 |
2:51:15,0 |
71 |
Soukko Heikki |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M18 |
2:52:00,0 |
72 |
Fraile Luis |
Zeus |
Miehet |
2:52:49,0 |
73 |
Haapoja Sampo |
SPP-56 |
Miehet |
2:53:02,0 |
74 |
Rossi Maija |
TWD |
Naiset |
2:53:13,0 |
75 |
Pitkänen Marja-Liisa |
Cycling El Burro |
Naiset |
2:53:44,0 |
76 |
Poliokov Viktor |
Venäjä |
Miehet |
2:57:40,0 |
77 |
Kainulainen Arto |
Kuopion Pyöräilyseura |
M50 |
2:57:45,0 |
78 |
Kouhia Henri |
FransFacktory Finland |
M40 |
2:58:10,0 |
79 |
Oksman Paula |
HyPy |
Naiset |
2:58:12,0 |
80 |
Tuominen Petri |
MTB-Turku |
M40 |
2:58:37,0 |
81 |
Nokkonen Mikko |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M40 |
2:59:42,0 |
82 |
Hartikka Pekka |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
M50 |
3:00:36,0 |
83 |
Juntunen Usko |
Iisalmen Pyörä-Pojat |
M50 |
3:00:57,0 |
84 |
Ervast Marko |
Luistava Polku |
M40 |
3:01:06,0 |
85 |
Hänninen Eino |
TaiTä |
M50 |
3:02:15,0 |
86 |
Piitulainen Markku |
Zeus |
M50 |
3:03:06,0 |
87 |
Vasama Jussi |
Telemar Team Örn |
Miehet |
3:03:21,0 |
88 |
Nieminen Piia |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Naiset |
3:04:30,0 |
89 |
Kansikas Jasmin |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
Naiset |
3:04:33,0 |
90 |
Löfhjelm Nina |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Naiset |
3:05:22,0 |
91 |
Ruokonen Anna |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Naiset |
3:06:45,0 |
92 |
Suominen Erno |
Team Slow |
M40 |
3:06:58,0 |
93 |
Riihelä Jussi |
Lahti |
M50 |
3:07:41,0 |
94 |
Törmä Mika |
Ylöjärvi |
M40 |
3:09:39,0 |
95 |
Mahlberg Hannu |
Cycling El Burro |
M50 |
3:10:52,0 |
96 |
Soukko Mikko |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
M18 |
3:11:00,0 |
97 |
Keinänen Kari |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
M50 |
3:11:49,0 |
98 |
Halme Veikko |
Korson Kaiku |
M50 |
3:13:19,0 |
99 |
Raitoharju Matti |
Gepardi |
Miehet |
3:15:21,0 |
100 |
Taavitsainen Ossi |
Varkaus |
Miehet |
3:16:45,0 |
101 |
Varis Antti |
MC Böckholm |
Miehet |
3:17:19,0 |
102 |
Vaara Kari |
JyPS |
M50 |
3:18:24,0 |
103 |
Ruohola Jani |
Kirkkonummi |
M40 |
3:19:32,0 |
104 |
Alanko Kari |
PiKe |
M50 |
3:21:11,0 |
105 |
Kansikas Sofia |
Pyörä-Pojat Tampere |
Naiset |
3:21:15,0 |
106 |
Kouvo Mika |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
Miehet |
3:23:35,0 |
107 |
Heikkilä Timo |
Pälkäne |
M50 |
3:32:38,0 |
108 |
Sandvik Tommy |
Nykarleby Cykelklubb |
M40 |
3:38:57,0 |
109 |
Filppula Markku |
Joensuun Pyöräilijät |
M50 |
3:42:32,0 |
110 |
Rautakoura Jukka |
Kauhajoen Karhut |
Miehet |
3:57:40,0 |
111 |
Riippi Hannu |
Tampere |
Miehet |
3:59:58,0 |
112 |
Espo Tommi |
JyPS |
Miehet |
4:02:20,0 |