ISM 2011, Tempo, Luosto | ||||
N10 5 km | ||||
1 | Jenni Karvonen | OTC | 10:49,0 | |
2 | Lumimaaria Ojala | OPP | 11:21,0 | |
3 | Jessica Ingalsuo | KäTa | 11:51,0 | |
4 | Karoliina Ojala | OPP | 12:31,0 | |
5 | Henna Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 12:39,6 | |
6 | Aicha Zerfa | SPP-56 | 12:39,8 | |
7 | Milana Itäpää | Pyörä-Poja | 12:44,0 | |
8 | Liida Kantola | KorsonK | 13:00,0 | |
9 | Metsämaria Ojala | OPP | 13:02,0 | |
10 | Sirja Perttamo | OPP | 13:51,0 | |
11 | Milja Itäpää | Pyörä-Poja | 14:12,0 | |
12 | Seliina Manninen | OPP | 14:24,0 | |
13 | Ellinoora Ojala | OPP | 16:48,0 | |
14 | Emma Välimaa | OPP | 19:36,0 | |
M10 5 km | ||||
1 | Eemil Lehtoranta | OPP | 10:14,0 | |
2 | Akseli Laakkonen | PorvAkille | 10:49,0 | |
3 | Rasmus Ähtävä | CCH | 11:06,0 | |
4 | Aabel Lehtoranta | OPP | 11:19,0 | |
5 | Hugo Rinne | OPP | 11:45,0 | |
6 | Hiski Eronen | KoivIsku | 11:56,0 | |
7 | Eero Nokkonen | Pyörä-Poja | 12:26,0 | |
8 | Joona Lahtela | OPP | 12:29,0 | |
9 | Matti Teppo | OPP | 12:32,0 | |
10 | Tommi Huhtasaari | KauKa | 12:40,0 | |
11 | Ville Lampiselkä | KäTa | 13:03,0 | |
12 | Lauri Kantola | KorsonK | 13:11,0 | |
13 | Iiro Rinne | OPP | 14:04,0 | |
14 | Aaro Väyrynen | OPP | 15:11,0 | |
N12 5 km | ||||
1 | Vilhelmiina Suvisaari | PorvAkille | 10:20,0 | |
2 | Anni Alanko | SV | 10:23,0 | |
3 | Viivi Puskala | CCH | 10:38,0 | |
4 | Emma Lahti | KäTa | 10:39,0 | |
5 | Johanna Ingalsuo | KäTa | 10:56,0 | |
6 | Petra Rautiainen | CCH | 11:28,0 | |
7 | Venla Hirvinoja | CCH | 11:34,0 | |
8 | Sara Paukku | AlvajR | 12:43,0 | |
M12 5 km | ||||
1 | Tomi Santasalo | PoTa | 09:43,0 | |
2 | Sampo Lahti | KäTa | 10:04,0 | |
3 | Joakim Nordström | PorvAkille | 10:06,0 | |
4 | Simeon Manninen | OPP | 10:07,0 | |
5 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen | KorsonK | 10:09,0 | |
6 | Jussi Riekkola | OPP | 10:30,0 | |
7 | Miika Laitala | NivPR | 10:37,0 | |
8 | Turo Torvinen | OPP | 10:38,0 | |
9 | Juho Kantola | KorsonK | 10:48,0 | |
10 | Konsta Oksman | Pyörä-Poja | 10:50,0 | |
11 | Kalle Marjoniemi | NivPR | 11:14,0 | |
12 | Ville Marjoniemi | NivPR | 11:29,0 | |
13 | Topias Nygård | OTC | 11:32,1 | |
14 | Tuomas Karvonen | OTC | 11:32,9 | |
15 | Jarkko Nikunlassi | OPP | 11:35,0 | |
16 | Matias Niemelä | SPP-56 | 11:47,0 | |
17 | Lassi Riekkola | OPP | 11:56,0 | |
18 | Mikael Hannila | KauKa | 12:09,0 | |
19 | Lauri Vasama | OTC | 12:48,0 | |
N14 10 km | ||||
1 | Iina Väyrynen | OPP | 18:54,7 | |
2 | Pauliina Niemelä | SPP-56 | 19:31,9 | |
3 | Pauliina Ojanen | Pyörä-Poja | 19:49,8 | |
4 | Ella Mäki-Jouppila | SPP-56 | 19:53,1 | |
5 | Iida-Maria Marjoniemi | NivPR | 20:41,1 | |
6 | Anniina Potkonen | Pyörä-Poja | 20:49,9 | |
7 | Riia Hakamaa | KauKa | 21:26,1 | |
8 | Katariina Sarismala | Pyörä-Poja | 21:31,0 | |
9 | Minttu Ojala | OPP | 21:59,5 | |
10 | Onerva Oksman | Pyörä-Poja | 22:05,5 | |
11 | Janika Laitala | NivPR | 22:10,1 | |
12 | Mira Puska | SPP-56 | 22:36,4 | |
13 | Riika Tuomi | Cyclos | 22:48,3 | |
14 | Venla Heikkinen | OPP | 26:51,3 | |
M14 10 km | ||||
1 | Jonas Nordström | PorvAkille | 17:21,3 | |
2 | Jaakko Hänninen | TaiTä | 17:39,6 | |
3 | Severi Huhtala | OPP | 18:09,3 | |
4 | Eero Vuollet | OPP | 18:09,5 | |
5 | Jesse Huhtasaari | KauKa | 18:20,2 | |
6 | Henri Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 18:26,3 | |
7 | Erik Relanto | TuUL | 18:46,6 | |
8 | Joonas Salminen | OPP | 18:53,7 | |
9 | Ville Hirvenoja | CCH | 19:05,3 | |
10 | Jimi Lång | PoTa | 19:29,5 | |
11 | Aku Keloneva | OTC | 19:50,2 | |
12 | Casper Hänninen | PorvAkille | 19:50,3 | |
13 | Mikko Moilanen | OPP | 21:48,8 | |
0 | Casper Holmen | Pyörä-Poja | E | |
N16 10 km | ||||
1 | Anna Lahti | KäTa | 17:39,1 | |
2 | Milma Ainasoja | Imatran Ur | 17:48,1 | |
3 | Eveliina Sarismala | Pyörä-Poja | 18:39,6 | |
4 | Vaula Koski | Let's Go | 18:42,1 | |
5 | Pauliina Niemelä | SPP-56 | 19:12,8 | |
6 | Anni Ellmen | TVC | 19:15,8 | |
7 | Tiina Rinne | KauKa | 19:32,3 | |
8 | Emmi Paukku | AlavjR | 20:07,2 | |
9 | Roosa Niemi | KäTa | 20:38,0 | |
10 | Minja Hannila | KauKa | 21:27,2 | |
11 | Heidi Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 21:49,3 | |
12 | Riia Hakamaa | KauKa | 24:31,1 | |
M80 10 km | ||||
1 | Henrik Anthoni | SV | 29:40,5 | |
0 | Teuvo Louhivuori | P-Union | E | |
M16 20 km | ||||
1 | Niklas Henttala | PorvAkille | 29:48,7 | |
2 | Markus Vuorela | PoTa | 30:35,2 | |
3 | Iiro Väyrynen | OPP | 30:37,8 | |
4 | Arno Hämäläinen | OPP | 30:40,7 | |
5 | Waltteri Lepistö | PoTa | 31:11,1 | |
6 | Vili Koivula | Pyörä-Poja | 31:23,3 | |
7 | Oskari Vainionpää | KauKa | 31:45,2 | |
8 | Aleksi Pahlanen | KäTa | 31:56,2 | |
9 | Juho Keskinen | PoTa | 33:20,7 | |
10 | Jussi Pesonen | Cyclos | 33:59,3 | |
11 | Teemu Huhtasaari | KauKa | 34:38,2 | |
12 | Antti Puolakka | OPP | 34:42,1 | |
13 | Jesse Huhtasaari | KauKa | 38:48,6 | |
0 | Arttu Suvisaari | PorvAkille | K | |
0 | Kimi Vierre | Pyörä-Poja | E | |
M75 20 km | ||||
1 | Bror Westerberg | Zeus | 38:10,0 | |
2 | Reino Sevon | OTC | 38:47,3 | |
3 | Sauli Uusi-Kokko | KauKa | 42:24,7 | |
4 | Markku Puskala | JurvanUrh | 53:24,0 | |
0 | Kyösti Myyryläinen | P-Union | E | |
M70 20 km | ||||
1 | Reijo Munne | KoPy | 33:26,7 | |
2 | Lauri Puranen | CCH | 34:09,7 | |
3 | Jaakko Alalahti | OTC | 34:57,2 | |
4 | Esko Ranta | OPP | 35:18,0 | |
5 | Matti Hyttinen | Zeus | 36:03,5 | |
6 | Oiva Lukkari | OPP | 43:11,6 | |
0 | Antero Hietala | OPP | E | |
N40 20 km | ||||
1 | Anne Karvonen | OTC | 35:17,5 | |
2 | Kaisa Ojala | OPP | 38:47,3 | |
3 | Irene Väyrynen | OPP | 45:59,6 | |
N30 20 km | ||||
1 | Riikka Pynnönen | IK-32/Focu | 30:33,5 | |
2 | Ann-Mary Ähtävä | CCH | 31:17,8 | |
3 | Riina Miettinen | HyPy | 32:11,3 | |
4 | Anna Nokso-Koivisto | IK-32/Focu | 33:59,8 | |
5 | Kirsi Lehmuskanta | HyPy | 40:26,5 | |
0 | Mira Lehtoranta | OPP | E | |
M65 30 km | ||||
1 | Markku Koskihaka | SäkY | 44:33,1 | |
2 | Eero Fält | TVC | 45:41,5 | |
3 | Timo Hirvonen | Zeus | 47:05,2 | |
4 | Veijo Kari | PoTa | 50:26,5 | |
5 | Juhani Katila | Zeus | 54:56,9 | |
6 | Klaus Vuorinen | PiKe | 03:09,7 | |
0 | Seppo Hovi | P-Union | E | |
M60 30 km | ||||
1 | Timo Matikainen | TWD | 43:25,1 | |
2 | Matti Muilu | Pyörä-Poja | 46:09,7 | |
3 | Matti Tanttu | CCH | 46:44,1 | |
4 | Pentti Salminen | TWD | 46:50,5 | |
5 | Tuomo Pelttari | OPP | 47:58,9 | |
6 | Kalevi Sallinen | CCH | 48:51,7 | |
7 | Jorma Huttunen | JyPS | 49:39,0 | |
8 | Taisto Tuomivaara | OPP | 55:45,7 | |
0 | Juha Niemi | CCH | K | |
0 | Jaakko Tanskanen | CCH | E | |
0 | Kari Vaara | JyPS | E | |
M55 30 km | ||||
1 | Ilkka Kilappa | CCH | 44:11,1 | |
2 | Tapani Aaltonen | HkiTriathl | 44:31,5 | |
3 | Timo Riihiniemi | OPP | 49:38,1 | |
4 | Kari Hyvönen | PeNo | 50:09,8 | |
5 | Harri Mutanen | JoPy | 52:22,4 | |
6 | Kalevi Mikkonen | OPP | 52:41,7 | |
7 | Ilari Seppälä | LaihLu | 52:48,8 | |
8 | Seppo Kunnasluoto | JoPy | 52:59,0 | |
0 | Jukka Mäentaus | SäkY | E | |
M50 30 km | ||||
1 | Tom Pietilä (kilp: ulkop:) | Ruotsi | 42:35,0 | |
2 | Arto Kainulainen | KuopPS | 43:21,1 | |
3 | Jarmo Ollanketo | KäTa | 43:38,8 | |
4 | Eino Hänninen | TaiTä | 43:45,6 | |
5 | Jan Luoto | CCH | 46:39,2 | |
6 | Harri Alhainen | JoPy | 47:47,1 | |
7 | Raimo Muhonen | WVC | 48:42,2 | |
8 | Keijo Hongisto | OuTa | 50:15,8 | |
9 | Ali Mattila | OPP | 53:28,3 | |
10 | Keijo Perttamo | OPP | 00:02,8 | |
0 | Kari Elonen | RaumanSP | K | |
M45 30 km | ||||
1 | Jouni Kukkonen | OTC | 41:43,5 | |
2 | Lars Losvik | NCK | 42:31,1 | |
3 | Mika Pihkoluoma | RaumanSP | 42:50,7 | |
4 | Markku Väyrynen | OPP | 43:06,5 | |
5 | Martti Romppanen | PeNo | 43:10,8 | |
6 | Jyrki Lepistö | PoTa | 43:46,7 | |
7 | Kari Kasanen | Pyörä-Poja | 44:30,9 | |
8 | Markku Henriksson | OuTa | 44:43,4 | |
9 | Pasi Matikainen | PeNo | 44:47,2 | |
10 | Juha-Pekka Simpanen | HeiMTBC | 46:05,9 | |
11 | Jari Kulmala | IK-32 | 46:11,3 | |
12 | Kenneth Kolppanen | KäTa | 46:14,3 | |
13 | Pekka Mäkelä | AlatAhjo | 46:20,2 | |
14 | Hannu Marjoniemi | NivPR | 48:27,2 | |
15 | Marko Eronen | KoivIsku | 48:54,0 | |
16 | Veli-Matti Keloneva | OTC | 51:14,4 | |
0 | Cay Kronqvist | NCK | E | |
0 | Jan Elmgren | CCH | E | |
M40 30 km | ||||
1 | Marko Törmänen | OTC | 39:24,5 | |
2 | Pasi Ahlroos | IK-32 | 39:27,7 | |
3 | Sami Mattila | TVC | 40:38,7 | |
4 | Asko Sneck | HyPy | 41:46,6 | |
5 | Mikko Kivi | IK-32 | 41:47,1 | |
6 | Raimo Taavitsainen | CCH | 42:15,2 | |
7 | Jari Kainulainen | CCH | 44:04,0 | |
8 | Janne Vanhala | GIF | 44:21,6 | |
9 | Janne Hautamäki | CC Picaro | 44:35,8 | |
10 | Petri Pesonen | Cyclos | 45:09,3 | |
0 | Kaj Tuukkanen | GIF | E | |
M35 30 km | ||||
1 | Teemu Jaakkola | TVC | 40:39,6 | |
2 | Kari Holma | KoivIsku | 40:51,1 | |
3 | Kimmo Tuunanen | SPP-56 | 40:57,0 | |
4 | Vesa Penttilä | Sukevan Ki | 41:37,3 | |
5 | Sami Kilpeläinen | TVC | 43:31,5 | |
6 | Johan Sjöblom | Zeus | 44:00,3 | |
7 | Tero Järvinen | Rauman SP | 44:05,6 | |
8 | Jari Kemppainen | CCH | 44:27,0 | |
9 | Kari Helin | CC Picaro | 45:19,1 | |
10 | Heikki Laurila | OTC | 49:07,7 | |
M30 30 km | ||||
1 | Aki Turunen | CCH | 38:19,8 | |
2 | Tomi Huhtamäki | WVC | 40:32,7 | |
3 | Janne Nurminen | IK-32 | 41:56,7 | |
4 | Juhani Tammisto | CCH | 42:24,7 | |
5 | Ilkka Korhonen | SGL | 43:05,1 | |
6 | Stefani Urmas | P-Union | 43:35,1 | |
7 | Aki Sund | RaumanSP | 43:40,0 | |
8 | Olli Korhonen | SGL | 47:11,9 | |
9 | Jarno Välitalo | OPP | 47:33,6 | |
10 | Tommy Lahti | CKT | 50:30,1 | |
Joukkue tulokset | ||||
N10 | ||||
1 | Lumimaaria Ojala | OPP | 11:21,0 | 0:36:54 |
Karoliina Ojala | OPP | 12:31,0 | ||
Metsämaria Ojala | OPP | 13:02,0 | ||
2 | Sirja Perttamo | OPP | 13:51,0 | 0:45:03 |
Seliina Manninen | OPP | 14:24,0 | ||
Ellinoora Ojala | OPP | 16:48,0 | ||
M10 | ||||
1 | Eemil Lehtoranta | OPP | 10:14,0 | 0:33:18 |
Aabel Lehtoranta | OPP | 11:19,0 | ||
Hugo Rinne | OPP | 11:45,0 | ||
2 | Joona Lahtela | OPP | 12:29,0 | 0:39:05 |
Matti Teppo | OPP | 12:32,0 | ||
Iiro Rinne | OPP | 14:04,0 | ||
N12 | ||||
1 | Viivi Puskala | CCH | 10:38,0 | 0:33:40 |
Petra Rautiainen | CCH | 11:28,0 | ||
Venla Hirvinoja | CCH | 11:34,0 | ||
M12 | ||||
1 | Simeon Manninen | OPP | 10:07,0 | 0:31:15 |
Jussi Riekkola | OPP | 10:30,0 | ||
Turo Torvinen | OPP | 10:38,0 | ||
2 | Miika Laitala | NivPR | 10:37,0 | 0:33:20 |
Kalle Marjoniemi | NivPR | 11:14,0 | ||
Ville Marjoniemi | NivPR | 11:29,0 | ||
3 | Topias Nygård | OTC | 11:32,0 | 0:35:52 |
Tuomas Karvonen | OTC | 11:32,0 | ||
Lauri Vasama | OTC | 12:48,0 | ||
N14 | ||||
1 | Pauliina Niemelä | SPP-56 | 19:31,9 | 1:02:01 |
Ella Mäki-Jouppila | SPP-56 | 19:53,1 | ||
Mira Puska | SPP-56 | 22:36,4 | ||
2 | Pauliina Ojanen | Pyörä-Poja | 19:49,8 | 1:02:11 |
Anniina Potkonen | Pyörä-Poja | 20:49,9 | ||
Katariina Sarismala | Pyörä-Poja | 21:31,0 | ||
3 | Iina Väyrynen | OPP | 18:54,7 | 1:07:46 |
Minttu Ojala | OPP | 21:59,5 | ||
Venla Heikkinen | OPP | 26:51,3 | ||
M14 | ||||
1 | Severi Huhtala | OPP | 18:09,3 | 0:55:13 |
Eero Vuollet | OPP | 18:09,5 | ||
Joonas Salminen | OPP | 18:53,7 | ||
N16 | ||||
1 | Tiina Rinne | KauKa | 19:32,3 | 1:05:31 |
Minja Hannila | KauKa | 21:27,2 | ||
Riia Hakamaa | KauKa | 24:31,1 | ||
M16 | ||||
1 | Markus Vuorela | PoTa | 30:35,2 | 1:01:46 |
Waltteri Lepistö | PoTa | 31:11,1 | ||
Juho Keskinen | PoTa | 33:20,7 | ||
2 | Iiro Väyrynen | OPP | 30:37,8 | 1:36:01 |
Arno Hämäläinen | OPP | 30:40,7 | ||
Antti Puolakka | OPP | 34:42,1 | ||
3 | Oskari Vainionpää | KauKa | 31:45,2 | 1:45:12 |
Teemu Huhtasaari | KauKa | 34:38,2 | ||
Jesse Huhtasaari | KauKa | 38:48,6 | ||