Sipoo Mastereiden PM-kilpailut 30.07.2011

D 50 30 km
1 Vien Sissel Norge 0:44:30,7
2 Laurio Aino Finland 0:47:44,5
3 Nilsen Marion Norge 0:47:47,1
4 Anund Kristina Sverige 0:48:30,9
5 Lindmark Ingrid Sverige 0:52:50,6
D 40 30 km
1 Hermansson Maria  Sverige 0:44:27,7
2 Palm Anne Finland 0:44:54,8
3 Hoel Kjersti  Norge 0:46:53,9
4 Bernström Lena Sverige 0:47:01,5
5 Løyning Lillian Norge 0:47:28,4
6 Håkansson Annette  Sverige 0:51:04,8
D 30 30 km
1 Pynnönen Riikka F/IK-32 0:45:44,8
2 Classon Anna  Sverige 0:46:37,2
3 Vissebråten Lene Norge  0:47:58,9
4 Calås Charlotta Sverige 0:48:33,7
5 Rissanen Ira Finland 0:50:00,4
6 Makkonen Eeva F/IK-32 0:53:00,7
DNF Miettinen Riina Finland DNF
H 70 30 km
1 Olsson Trond Sverige 0:45:27,8
2 Kvernerud Harald  Norge 0:46:56,4
3 Bergman Per Sverige 0:47:24,7
4 Jergefalk Alf Sverige 0:47:32,7
5 Sthuweback Sune  S/Örestadscyklisterna 0:48:42,8
6 Munne Reijo Finland 0:49:27,3
7 Jönsson Bertil S/Örestadscyklisterna 0:49:45,4
8 Puranen Lauri Finland 0:50:27,9
9 Uusi-Kokko Sauli F/KaKa 1:04:03,5
DNS Alalahti Jaakko Finland DNS
H 65 30 km
1 Fjellberg Gunnar Norge 0:43:16,6
2 Koskihaka Markku Finland 0:44:01,3
3 Fält Eero Finland 0:44:17,1
4 Svensson Bernt  Sverige 0:45:02,3
5 Hirvonen Timo Finland 0:46:48,1
6 Pollak Tommy Sverige 0:46:51,4
DNS Kuha  Keijo F/Picaro DNS
H 60 30 km
1 Matikainen Timo Finland 0:41:46,7
2 Johansson Sonny  Sverige 0:43:37,9
3 Nilsson Christer  Sverige 0:43:40,3
4 Iverslien Gunnar Norge 0:43:52,6
5 Tanskanen Jaakko F/CCH 0:44:23,7
6 Salminen Pentti Finland 0:44:45,4
7 Muilu Matti Finland 0:44:58,5
8 Niemi Juha F/CCH 0:45:34,8
9 Tanttu Matti Finland 0:45:39,2
10 Christiansen Aage N/CK Nittedal 0:45:54,6
11 Branchard Guy  S/Fredrikshof IF 0:52:32,4
H 55 30 km
1 Pietilä Tom Sverige 0:39:58,3
2 Sønju Jan-Erik Norge 0:41:25,3
3 Kilappa Ilkka Finland 0:42:07,2
4 Aaltonen Tapani Finland 0:44:00,6
5 Jansson Per  Sverige 0:44:54,4
6 Anund Roger S/Mjölby CK 0:46:31,0
7 Tirronen Jorma F/LrPy 0:46:33,1
H 50 30 km
1 Sannebro Lars Erik Norge  0:39:43,8
2 Mæhlum Jarle Vidar Norge 0:40:02,1
3 Bjørk Terje  Norge 0:40:37,1
4 Beckeman Per  Sverige 0:41:41,2
5 Collander Martin  Sverige 0:42:43,2
6 Hänninen Eino F/TaiTä 0:43:04,3
7 Schylström Anders  S/CK Antilopen 0:43:09,9
8 Vahteri Veijo F/KiiRi 0:43:13,7
9 Hakala Jarmo F/TVC 0:43:15,7
10 Helgestad Tor Arne  N/Skårer SK 0:43:17,7
11 Kainulainen Arto F/KuoPyS 0:43:29,5
12 Salén Anders Sverige 0:43:38,7
13 Jørgensen Tom  N/Skårer SK 0:44:30,7
14 Alatalo Kristian F/Zeus 0:44:34,2
15 Luoto Jan F/CCH 0:45:10,1
16 Koskinen Markku F/HyPy 0:45:43,9
17 Eskelinen Pekka F/PoTa 0:45:44,8
18 Aasen Aage  N/Førde CK 0:46:18,9
DNS Fredriksen Pål  N/Skårer SK DNS
H 45 30 km
1 Elmgren Jan Finland 0:39:26,3
2 Kristiansen Geir Norge 0:39:35,3
3 Kuhl Stefan Sverige 0:40:03,5
4 de Jaeger Torbjörn  Sverige 0:40:29,8
5 Stengård Stefan Sverige 0:40:41,6
6 Persson Lars  Sverige 0:41:25,1
7 Simonsen Bo Danmark 0:41:48,9
8 Valkama Jari F/HlT 0:42:26,2
9 Kasanen Kari F/P-P 0:42:34,5
10 Lepistö Jyrki F/PoTa 0:43:23,2
11 Matikainen Pasi F/PeNo 0:43:58,1
12 Ahola Juhani F/Zeus 0:47:42,9
DNS Tuikka Tommi F/Picaro DNS
H 40 30 km
0 Kaare Jensen Niels Danmark E
1 Maisniemi Kreu F/CCH 0:38:33,2
2 Mattila Sami Finland 0:39:49,0
3 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko F/Picaro 0:41:03,5
4 Sneck Asko Finland 0:41:28,5
5 Olsen Tommy N/Ottestad IL Sykkel 0:41:29,5
6 Lode Einar Norge 0:41:34,2
7 Karlsson Björn  Sverige 0:41:44,8
8 Skoglund Nilsen Erik  Norge 0:42:09,7
9 Taavitsainen Raimo  F/CCH 0:42:24,4
10 Jansson Tomas Sverige 0:42:30,5
11 Kivi Mikko F/IK-32 0:42:38,5
12 Kainulainen Jari F/CCH 0:43:21,0
13 Berre Helmer Kristoffer  N/Stavanger SK 0:44:14,3
H 30 30 km
1 Turunen Aki Finland 0:38:21,7
2 Ellingsen Jone Norge 0:38:41,5
3 Nordin Jonas  Sverige 0:39:33,4
4 Slettbakk Knutsen Ronny  Norge 0:39:59,9
5 Jaakkola Teemu Finland 0:40:10,0
6 Golev Maxim Norge 0:40:20,0
7 Granheim Anders Norge  0:40:26,9
8 Huhtamäki Tomi Finland 0:41:05,4
9 Tuunanen Kimmo F/SPP-56 0:41:08,5
10 Holma Kari F/KoiIsku 0:41:09,8
11 Nurminen Janne F/IK-32  0:41:14,0
12 Kotiranta  Kalle F/TWD 0:42:18,6
13 Viinikka Tapio F/HlT 0:43:25,8
14 Korhonen Ilkka F/SGL 0:43:44,3
15 Mäkinen Arttu F/HyPy 0:44:02,7
16 Kallio Tomi  F/IK-32 0:44:06,6
17 Sjöblom Johan F/Zeus 0:44:36,3
18 Helin Kari F/Picaro 0:45:54,5
Ilonen Samu F/TVC DNS
H 30 U 30 km
1 Nilsson Per Sverige 0:42:27,7