Joupiska maraton 24.07 | |||
M18 | 60km | ||
Sijoitus | Nimi | Seura | Aika |
1 | Tähti Toni | CC Picaro | 02:45:05 |
2 | Soukko Heikki | PP Tampere | 03:06:50 |
M40 | 60km | ||
1 | Haaparanta Heikki | OP-P | 02:49:40 |
2 | Perttula Ismo | PKK | 02:50:00 |
3 | Kivi Mikko | IK-32 | 02:51:04 |
4 | Soini Kyösti | Pk Team Oulu | 02:55:24 |
5 | Määttä Kimmo | OP-P | 02:57:43 |
6 | Sillankorva Ilkka | Zeus | 02:59:20 |
7 | Kekola Harri | SPP-56 | 03:08:01 |
8 | Hakala Ilkka | Kaupin Kanuunat | 03:10:04 |
9 | Jänkälä Hannu | OP-P | 03:12:40 |
10 | Guimaraes Jukka | Västilän voima | 03:19:38 |
11 | Saarikoski Marko | 03:25:44 | |
12 | Ruohola Jani | 03:31:18 | |
13 | Kouhia Henri | Brandfactory Finland | 03:32:50 |
14 | Murtoniemi Mika | 03:38:37 | |
15 | Martikainen Ilpo | Team Slow | 04:05:45 |
Järvinen Arto | MTBCF | DNF | |
M50 | 60km | ||
1 | Juntunen Usko | Iisalmen PP | 03:19:31 |
2 | Hartikka Pekka | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling Ry | 03:41:45 |
3 | Alanko Kari | Pike | 03:44:40 |
4 | Mahlberg Hannu | Cycling El Burro | 04:02:39 |
Kekola Seppo | SPP-56 | DNF | |
Järvinen Seppo | CC Picaro | DNF | |
Miehet | 60km | ||
1 | Ojala Henri | Team Skins/Koil | 02:25:48 |
2 | Sohkanen Simo | Team Skins/Hypy | 02:31:37 |
3 | Viitamaa Mauri | Kaupin Kanuunat | 02:31:49 |
4 | Kuitto Antti | Team Skins/Hypy | 02:32:06 |
5 | Kangaskokko Juha | CC Picaro | 02:32:08 |
6 | Saarela Samuli | 02:33:50 | |
7 | Toroska Kalle | SPP-56 | 02:37:37 |
8 | Sorvisto Jaakko | CC Picaro | 02:39:06 |
9 | Laurila Jussi | 02:39:24 | |
10 | Pökälä Samuel | Asikkalan Raikas | 02:40:15 |
11 | Niemi Pekka | Porin Tarmo | 02:42:02 |
12 | Nieminen Tommi | Jyps | 02:42:28 |
13 | Halme Samuel | Velo 8 | 02:43:56 |
14 | Pärssinen Perttu | Kaupin Kanuunat | 02:45:56 |
15 | Korpela Aki | Kaupin Kanuunat | 02:46:13 |
16 | Toppari Jaakko | VVC | 02:46:22 |
17 | Pakkanen Jarkko | Kaupin Kanuunat | 02:46:41 |
18 | Autio Ari | Kaupin Kanuunat | 02:46:45 |
19 | Vähämetsä Juha | Itä-Suomen Yliopisto | 02:47:03 |
20 | Kauppinen Kalle | Forte Sport | 02:50:01 |
21 | Pensas Mika | Jyps | 02:52:24 |
22 | Laine Tuomas | HlTarmo | 02:53:15 |
23 | Hanhilahti Antti | Velo & Oxygen | 02:55:13 |
24 | Selvenius Teemu | Team Skins/Hypy | 02:57:02 |
25 | Ellinger Christian | CCH | 02:57:03 |
26 | Siukola Lauri | HyPy | 02:57:19 |
27 | Vesalo Timo | Kuopys | 02:58:56 |
28 | Juntunen Janne | 02:58:57 | |
29 | Vironen Niko | TWD | 02:59:32 |
30 | Kiiskinen Pertti | Liikuntakeskus Pulssi | 03:02:17 |
31 | Himanen Olli | Cycling El Burro | 03:02:49 |
32 | Lajunen Kimmo | Pyörä-Union | 03:03:19 |
33 | Petäjämäki Mikko | Kaupin Kanuunat | 03:05:37 |
34 | Kuittinen Petteri | Zeus | 03:07:08 |
35 | Pyykönen Pasi | P-Union | 03:07:09 |
36 | Oikarinen Jukka | 03:09:04 | |
37 | Saarijärvi Esa | 03:09:25 | |
38 | Fabig Andre | Kaupin Kanuunat | 03:09:34 |
39 | Järvinen Henri | Velo8/Team Continental | 03:13:58 |
40 | Keskitalo Petri | PK Team | 03:18:49 |
41 | Prusti Petri | 03:20:37 | |
42 | Nelimarkka Salomon | 03:21:49 | |
43 | Repo Valtteri | CC Picaro | 03:22:09 |
44 | Mänty Mika | 03:23:03 | |
45 | Espo Tommi | Jyps | 03:23:15 |
46 | Viitanen Juha | SPP-56 | 03:24:13 |
47 | Loman Teemu | Vantaa | 03:26:33 |
48 | Suominen Erno | Team Slow | 03:36:00 |
Ovaska Kimmo | PK Team | DNF | |
Ijäs Kristian | TVC | DNF | |
Saarinen Juho | TWD | DNF | |
Lehtimäki Toni | Velo 8 | DNF | |
Nelimarkka Miikael | DNF | ||
Lempiäinen Teemu | DNF | ||
Tervonen Anssi | SPP-56 | DNF | |
Timmerbacka Juhani | Koiviston Isku | DNF | |
Kauppinen Joonas | MYL | DNF | |
Naiset | 60km | ||
1 | Pitkänen Marja-Liisa | Cycling El Burro | 03:26:28 |
2 | Ovaska Heli | PK Team | 03:29:50 |
3 | Ruokonen Anna | Kaupin Kanuunat | 03:31:38 |
4 | Perälä Suvi | Korson Kaiku | 03:55:32 |
5 | Karhu Saila | Järvenpää | 04:07:35 |
Matikainen Heli | Pike | DNF | |
M16 | 30km | ||
1 | Soukko Mikko | PP Tampere | 01:35:30 |
2 | Soukko Pekka | PP Tampere | 01:50:42 |
Miehet puolimaraton | 30km | ||
1 | Haga Andre | Botnia | 01:21:10 |
2 | Perälä Ville | Äänekoski | 01:25:20 |
3 | Tolvanen Sakari | Kaupin Kanuunat | 01:27:19 |
4 | Suomu Jaakko | Kammenkiertäjät | 01:32:05 |
5 | Kamila Kai | Suju | 01:33:33 |
6 | Levaniemi Juha | Kammenkiertäjät | 01:35:42 |
7 | Alanen Jari | PP Bike Racing | 01:37:55 |
8 | Hakuli Tuomas | 01:42:11 | |
9 | Salminen Anssi | Äänekoski | 01:42:49 |
10 | Salminen Perttu | 01:43:00 | |
11 | Mäkelä Juha | E-PMMK | 01:43:33 |
12 | Airaksinen Antti | 01:44:05 | |
13 | Pärssinen Kimmo | Kaupin Kanuunat | 01:51:18 |
14 | Pökälä Pekka | Asikkalan Raikas | 01:52:54 |
15 | Laurila Timo | Jalas | 01:59:40 |
16 | Lindholm Vesa | PP Bike Racing | 02:02:00 |
17 | Kok Keong Chan | 02:07:12 | |
Naiset puolimaraton | 30km | ||
1 | Laurila Susanna | 01:33:11 | |
2 | Haga Antonia | OK Botnia | 01:38:51 |
3 | Isosävi Leena | 02:12:42 | |
4 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suju | 02:20:20 |