if Etappi ajot
XXXVII PYHÄJÄRVI AJOT Yhteistulokset
M-10 5 km 8 km
1 1 Hiski Eronen KoiIs 10:43,0 0:18:00 10 0:28:33,0
M-12 5 km 16 km
1 5 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 07:51,9 0:32:04 06 0:39:49,9
2 7 Joakim Nordström Akilles 09:11,6 0:32:04 10 0:41:05,6
3 6 Jonas Westerlund Kraft 10:57,5 0:37:04 04 0:47:57,5
N-12 5 km 16 km
1 9 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 09:53,2 0:32:04 10 0:41:47,2
2 8 Viivi Puskala  CCH 09:57,1 0:32:04 06 0:41:55,1
M-14 10 km 48 km
1 20 Jonas Nordström Akilles 15:26,0 1:24:28 10 1:39:44,0
2 19 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 16:56,8 1:25:23 06 1:42:13,8
3 15 Casper Holmen P-P 17:37,4 1:28:57 04 1:46:30,4
4 17 Jimi Lång PoTa 17:57,5 1:34:35 1:52:32,5
5 18 Jonne Itkonen CCH 18:33,4 1:34:35 1:53:08,4
N-14 10 km 16 km
1 22 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 19:24,3 0:32:14 10 0:51:28,3
N-16 10 km 48 km
2 24 Vaula Koski TVC 18:43,5 1:34:35 1:53:18,5
3 25 Tiina Rinne KaKa 19:17,1 1:34:35 1:53:52,1
M-80 10 km 8 km
1 26 Henrik Anthoni SV 27:44,5 0:21:28 10 0:49:02,5
M-75 10 km 16 km
1 30 Bror Westerberg Zeus 17:58,8 0:29:26 10 0:47:14,8
2 28 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 18:36,6 0:31:12 06 0:49:42,6
3 29 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 21:06,9 0:31:12 04 0:52:14,9
M-70 10 km 48 km
1 33 Reijo Munne KoPy 16:41,6 1:34:35 10 1:51:06,6
M-16 20 km 56 km
1 41 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 30:33,1 1:32:06 10 2:02:29,1
2 42 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 30:20,6 1:32:51 04 2:03:07,6
3 40 Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 31:27,3 1:32:06 06 2:03:27,3
M-65 20 km 56 km
1 48 Eero Fält TVC 29:37,9 1:32:37 06 2:02:08,9
2 51 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 29:42,4 1:32:37 10 2:02:09,4
M-60 20 km 56 km
1 63 Timo Matikainen TWD 27:30,6 1:32:37 10 1:59:57,6
2 58 Pentti Salminen TWD 28:52,8 1:32:37 06 2:01:23,8
3 56 Juha Niemi CCH 29:22,2 1:32:37 04 2:01:55,2
4 61 Matti Tanttu CCH 29:25,4 1:32:37 2:02:02,3
5 62 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 30:22,4 1:32:37 2:02:59,4
M-55 20 km 56 km
1 71 Ilkka Kilappa CCT 29:08,8 1:32:37 04 2:01:41,8
2 67 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 29:24,2 1:32:37 10 2:01:51,2
3 66 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs 33:08,3 1:32:37 06 2:05:39,3
4 69 Leevi Kivelä CCH 31:15,6 1:42:08 2:13:23,6
M-50 20 km 56 km
1 76 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 28:56,3 1:32:46 06 2:01:36,3
2 77 Kari Elonen RSP 29:31,2 1:32:37 10 2:01:58,2
3 73 Pertti Mörö P-Union 30:37,0 1:38:29 04 2:09:02,0
M-40 20 km 120 km
1 85 Sami Mattila TVC 26:30,4 2:54:56 3:21:26,4
2 79 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 28:47,1 "-  kierr"
3 80 Marko Eronen KoiIs 29:22,2 "-  kierr"
M-30 20 km 120 km
1 93 Tomi Huhtamäki  WVC 27:46,3 2:59:59 3:27:45,3
2 88 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 26:42,9 "-  kierr"
3 92 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 28:20,4 "-  kierr"
4 87 Kari Helin Picaro 30:19,6 "-  kierr"
N-18 20 km 56 km
1 96 Veera Väkevä CCH 31:23,1 1:35:49 10 2:07:02,1
2 97 Vilma Alanko FocusLa 33:32,1 1:55:43 06 2:29:09,1
3 94 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 35:22,4 1:55:43 04 2:31:01,4
N-ELITE 20 km 56 km
1 113 Anne Palm CCH 29:25,4 1:35:49 04 2:05:10,4
2 109 Heljä Korhonen AHHC 29:40,5 1:35:49 2:05:29,5
3 101 Pia Pensaari TVC 29:45,6 1:35:49 2:05:34,6
4 103 Riina Miettinen AHHC 30:42,6 1:35:49 2:06:31,6
5 111 Laura Lilja FocusLa 30:50,8 1:35:49 2:06:39,8
6 108 Elisa Turunen CCH 31:42,7 1:35:49 2:07:31,7
7 102 Heini Salovaara AHHC 31:47,5 1:35:49 2:07:36,5
8 100 Heini Ilmarinen AHHC 31:55,0 1:35:49 2:07:44,0
9 112 Kirsi Väinölä FocusLa 32:18,4 1:35:49 06 2:08:01,4
10 104 Rosa Törmänen AHHC 32:40,1 1:36:02 2:08:42,1
11 107 Virva Koski LetsGo 32:54,6 1:35:49 2:08:43,6
12 105 Eeva Makkonen FocusLa 32:54,9 1:35:49 2:08:43,9
13 110 Katri Lehtonen KoiIs 33:29,6 1:35:49 2:09:18,6
14 106 Mirella Harju TuUL 34:32,8 1:35:49 10 2:10:11,8
M-18 20 km 120 km
1 118 Olli Teivaala P-P 28:47,7 2:54:24 04 3:23:07,7
2 119 Roope Nurmi Akilles 28:57,7 2:54:24 10 3:23:11,7
3 120 Max Puttonen Akilles 29:33,2 2:54:24 06 3:23:51,2
M-KILPA 20 km 120 km
1 129 Jussi Simula Picaro 26:57,0 2:59:59 10 3:26:45,9
2 134 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 27:45,7 2:59:59 3:27:44,6
3 127 Stefani Urmas P-Union 28:17,3 2:59:59 06 3:28:10,3
4 133 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 28:16,7 2:59:59 3:28:15,7
5 126 Jaakko Toppari WVC 29:50,4 2:59:59 3:29:49,4
6 122 Jussi Nummikko TWD 29:56,5 2:59:59 3:29:55,5
7 123 Jari Syvänen KoiIs 30:06,6 2:59:59 3:30:05,6
8 130 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 30:11,8 2:59:59 04 3:30:06,8
M-ELITE 20 km 120 km
1 303 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 25:02,6 2:54:24 3:19:26,6
2 309 Aki Turunen CCH 25:18,0 2:54:24 3:19:42,0
3 301 Kimmo Kananen VCR 25:38,5 2:54:24 10 3:19:52,5
4 305 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Is 26:37,3 2:54:24 3:21:01,3
5 318 Timo Häkkinen TSV 27:07,6 2:54:24 3:21:31,6
6 306 Juhana Hietala CCT 27:26,8 2:54:24 06 3:21:44,8
7 325 Kim Mansner CK Master 27:50,4 2:54:24 3:22:14,4
8 308 Mika Vilen CCT 28:49,9 2:54:24 04 3:23:09,9
9 304 Jaakko Sorvisto Picaro 28:31,6 2:54:45 3:23:16,7
10 312 Valtteri Repo Picaro 28:59,5 2:54:24 3:23:23,5
11 302 Paavo Hiltunen Team Cont 26:06,3 2:59:59 3:26:05,3
12 310 Jan Elmgren CCH 26:36,0 2:59:59 3:26:35,0
13 330 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 27:17,6 2:59:59 3:27:16,6
14 328 Antti Ruuskanen HyPy 27:58,6 2:59:59 3:27:57,6
15 324 Teemu Toivanen KoiIs 28:08,9 2:59:59 3:28:07,9
16 317 Antero Salvanto Ik-32 28:20,2 2:59:59 3:28:19,2
17 337 Jari Kulmala Ik-32 28:25,0 2:59:59 3:28:24,0
18 338 Janne Nurminen Ik-32 28:25,9 2:59:59 3:28:24,8
19 332 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Ia 29:10,1 2:59:59 3:29:09,1
20 307 Antti Leirimaa CCT 29:22,8 2:59:59 3:29:21,8
21 322 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Is 29:33,9 2:59:59 3:29:32,9
22 316 Timo Järvinen TWD 29:39,5 2:59:59 3:29:38,5
23 311 Marko Leppämäki Team Cont 29:51,3 2:59:59 3:29:50,3
24 314 Jouni Väinölä Ik-32 26:58,3 "-  kierr"
25 326 Lasse Torpo TWD 29:18,3 "-  kierr"