Sähköetappi , maantie 2
Säkylä  28, 8, 2011
N-18 80 km
1 Vaula Koski LetsGo 3:21:06,4
Naiset 80 km
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 02:27:34,7
2 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies 02:27:58,4
3 Rosa Törmänen AHH Cycling Team 02:27:58,4
4 Elisa Turunen CCH 02:27:58,4
5 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL  02:28:10,7
Marianne Westerlund CCH dnf
Karoliina Räsänen AHH Cycling Team dnf
Katri Lehtonen KoiIs dns
Kilpa 80 km
1 Jaakko Toppari WVC 02:27:54,9
2 Sixten Wakckström Akilles 02:27:56,1
3 Stefani Urmas P-Union 02:27:56,1
4 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 02:27:58,4
5 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 02:27:58,4
6 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 02:27:58,4
7 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 02:27:58,4
8 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 02:27:58,4
9 Aku Joentausta TWD 02:27:58,4
10 Hiski Kanerva CCH 02:27:58,4
11 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 02:27:58,4
12 Nils Backman Porvoo CK 02:27:58,4
13 Peter Selin CCH 02:27:58,4
14 Ville Rantala TuUL 02:27:58,4
15 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 02:27:58,4
16 Tero Järvinen RSP 02:27:58,4
17 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 02:27:58,4
18 Jari Ollila PKK 02:27:58,4
19 Samu Ilonen TVC 02:28:06,4
20 Johannes Leppänen HTL 02:28:08,8
21 Kari Elonen RSP  02:28:08,8
22 Henri Salo RSP 02:28:10,7
23 Antti Kallio RSP 02:28:10,7
24 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 02:48:30,6
Sauli Laine RSP dnf
Mikko Kvist RSP dnf
Mikko Aalto JuV  dnf
Aki Sund RSP dnf
Jussi Nummikko TWD dnf
Ville Ilves IK-32 dns
Teemu Jaakkola TVC dns
M-18 120 km
1 Olli Teivaala P-P dnf
2 Roope Nurmi Akilles   dnf
Marco-Tapio Niemi TY dns
Henrik Luostarinen TuUL dnf
Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL dnf
Elite 120 km
1 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 03:27:40,7
2 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 03:27:40,7
3 Mika Vilen CCT 03:30:58,1
4 Jan Elmgren CCH 03:31:10,9
5 Matti Pajari Team Velocitor 03:31:10,9
6 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 03:31:10,9
7 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 03:31:10,9
8 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 03:31:10,9
9 Juho Färlin Akilles 03:31:10,9
10 Sami Mattila TVC 03:31:10,9
11 Juhana Hietala CCT 03:31:10,9
12 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 03:31:10,9
13 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 03:31:10,9
14 Timo Järvinen TWD 03:31:10,9
15 Olli Koski KäTa 03:31:10,9
16 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 03:31:10,9
17 Perttu Turku CCT 03:31:10,9
18 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 03:36:50,4
19 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 03:56:50,0
20 Antero Salvanto IK-32 03:56:50,0
Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD dnf
Jari Kulmala IK-32 dnf
Kari Holma Chebici-Isku dnf
Juho Lahti CCH dnf
Jari Kemppainen CCT dnf
Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku dnf
Joni Loukkola PoPyKa dnf
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs

dnf

 

Tempo Maantie 1 hyv 1. päivä Maantie 2 hyv lopputulos
N-18 N-18
1 Vaula Koski LetsGo 02:22,67 2:28:40,0 10 2:30:52,67 3:21:06,4 10 5:51:49,07
N N
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 02:03,99 1:39:50,5 1:41:54,49 2:27:34,7 10 4:09:19,19
2 Elisa Turunen CCH 02:12,61 1:39:50,5 10 1:41:53,11 2:27:58,4 4:09:51,51
3 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies 02:12,88 1:39:50,5 03 1:42:00,38 2:27:58,4 06 4:09:52,78
4 Rosa Törmänen AHH Cycling Team 02:11,72 1:39:50,5 1:42:02,22 2:27:58,4 03 4:09:57,62
5 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL  02:14,96 1:39:50,5 06 1:41:59,46 2:28:10,7 4:10:10,16
6 Marianne Westerlund CCH 02:22,73 1:43:40,1 1:46:02,83 dnf
7 Katri Lehtonen KoiIs 02:26,74 1:54:20,0 1:56:46,74 dns
8 Karoliina Räsänen AHH Cycling Team 02:24,01 dnf
KILPA KILPA
1 Jaakko Toppari WVC 01:58,69 1:39:48,4 10 1:41:37,09 2:27:54,9 10 4:09:21,99
2 Stefani Urmas P-Union 01:58,29 1:39:48,4 06 1:41:40,69 2:27:56,1 03 4:09:33,79
3 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 01:55,37 1:39:48,4 1:41:43,77 2:27:58,4 4:09:42,17
4 Sixten Wakckström Akilles 02:04,31 1:39:48,4 1:41:52,71 2:27:56,1 06 4:09:42,81
5 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 01:58,70 1:39:48,4 1:41:47,10 2:27:58,4 4:09:45,50
6 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 02:04,12 1:39:48,4 03 1:41:49,52 2:27:58,4 4:09:47,92
7 Jari Ollila PKK 02:01,56 1:39:50,5 1:41:52,06 2:27:58,4 4:09:50,46
8 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 02:02,23 1:39:50,5 1:41:52,73 2:27:58,4 4:09:51,13
9 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 02:02,25 1:39:50,5 1:41:52,75 2:27:58,4 4:09:51,15
10 Tero Järvinen RSP 02:03,66 1:39:50,5 1:41:54,16 2:27:58,4 4:09:52,56
11 Aku Joentausta TWD 02:06,70 1:39:50,5 1:41:57,20 2:27:58,4 4:09:55,60
12 Hiski Kanerva CCH 02:08,35 1:39:50,5 1:41:58,85 2:27:58,4 4:09:57,25
13 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 02:08,88 1:39:50,5 1:41:59,38 2:27:58,4 4:09:57,78
14 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 02:09,29 1:39:50,5 1:41:59,79 2:27:58,4 4:09:58,19
15 Peter Selin CCH 02:10,05 1:39:50,5 1:42:00,55 2:27:58,4 4:09:58,95
16 Kari Elonen RSP  01:59,83 1:39:50,5 1:41:50,33 2:28:08,8 4:09:59,13
17 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 02:12,85 1:39:50,5 1:42:03,35 2:27:58,4 4:10:01,75
18 Ville Rantala TuUL 02:09,56 1:39:56,8 1:42:06,36 2:27:58,4 4:10:04,76
19 Samu Ilonen TVC 01:57,96 1:40:03,1 1:42:01,06 2:28:06,4 4:10:07,46
20 Nils Backman Porvoo CK 02:21,87 1:39:50,5 1:42:12,37 2:27:58,4 4:10:10,77
21 Johannes Leppänen HTL 02:11,68 1:39:50,5 1:42:02,18 2:28:08,8 4:10:10,98
22 Henri Salo RSP 02:06,87 1:39:56,8 1:42:03,67 2:28:10,7 4:10:14,37
23 Antti Kallio RSP 02:15,84 1:39:56,8 1:42:12,64 2:28:10,7 4:10:23,34
24 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 02:07,48 1:39:50,5 1:41:57,98 2:48:30,6 4:30:28,58
Sauli Laine RSP 02:12,05 1:43:40,1 1:45:52,15 dnf
Jussi Nummikko TWD 02:00,77 dnf
Mikko Kvist RSP 02:03,93 dnf
Mikko Aalto JuV  02:05,25 dnf
Aki Sund RSP 02:15,81 dnf
Teemu Jaakkola TVC DNS
Ville Ilves IK-32 DNS
Tempo Maantie 1 hyv 1. päivä
M-18 M-18
1 Olli Teivaala P-P 02:00,08 2:23:27,2 10 2:25:17,28 dnf
2 Roope Nurmi Akilles   01:54,80 2:23:30,9 06 2:25:19,70 dnf
3 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 01:58,37 2:23:39,9 03 2:25:35,27 dns
4 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 01:54,64 dnf
5 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 01:57,03 dnf
Tempo Maantie 1 hyv 1. päivä Maantie 2 hyv lopputulos
Elite Elite
1 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 01:46,72 2:23:39,9 2:25:26,62 3:27:40,7 10 5:52:57,32
2 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 01:48,49 2:23:39,9 2:25:28,39 3:27:40,7 06 5:53:03,09
3 Mika Vilen CCT 02:02,30 2:23:39,9 2:25:42,20 3:30:58,1 03 5:56:37,30
4 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 01:50,65 2:23:39,9 2:25:30,55 3:31:10,9 5:56:41,45
5 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 01:53,02 2:23:39,9 2:25:32,92 3:31:10,9 5:56:43,82
6 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 01:53,34 2:23:39,9 2:25:33,24 3:31:10,9 5:56:44,14
7 Jan Elmgren CCH 01:56,45 2:23:39,9 03 2:25:33,35 3:31:10,9 5:56:44,25
8 Juho Färlin Akilles 01:53,65 2:23:39,9 2:25:33,55 3:31:10,9 5:56:44,45
9 Juhana Hietala CCT 01:54,64 2:23:39,9 2:25:34,54 3:31:10,9 5:56:45,44
10 Sami Mattila TVC 01:54,87 2:23:39,9 2:25:34,77 3:31:10,9 5:56:45,67
11 Matti Pajari Team Velocitor 01:55,70 2:23:39,9 2:25:35,60 3:31:10,9 5:56:46,50
12 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 01:56,62 2:23:39,9 2:25:36,52 3:31:10,9 5:56:47,42
13 Olli Koski KäTa 01:57,61 2:23:39,9 2:25:37,51 3:31:10,9 5:56:48,41
14 Timo Järvinen TWD 01:57,90 2:23:39,9 2:25:37,80 3:31:10,9 5:56:48,70
15 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 01:58,36 2:23:39,9 2:25:38,26 3:31:10,9 5:56:49,16
16 Perttu Turku CCT 02:03,47 2:23:39,9 2:25:43,37 3:31:10,9 5:56:54,27
17 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 02:00,58 2:24:06,5 2:26:07,08 3:31:10,9 5:57:17,98
18 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 02:00,45 2:23:27,2 06 2:25:21,65 3:36:50,4 6:02:12,05
19 Antero Salvanto IK-32 01:56,54 2:23:39,9 2:25:36,44 3:56:50,0 6:22:26,44
20 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 02:07,50 2:23:51,3 2:25:58,80 3:56:50,0 6:22:48,80
Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 02:03,27 2:23:27,2 10 2:25:20,47 dnf
Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 02:00,91 2:23:39,9 2:25:40,81 dnf
Jari Kulmala IK-32 02:03,68 2:23:39,9 2:25:43,58 dnf
Jari Kemppainen CCT 02:03,20 2:23:46,4 2:25:49,60 dnf
Juho Lahti CCH 02:10,67 2:23:46,4 2:25:57,07 dnf
Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku 01:56,76 2:24:13,3 2:26:10,06 dnf
Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 01:56,10 2:36:20,9 2:38:17,00 dnf
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 02:01,51 2:36:20,9 2:38:22,41 dnf
Lauri Seppä TuUL 02:03,94 dnf
Jani Ketola TuUL 02:08,38 dnf
Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 02:09,62 dnf
Jari Syvänen KoiIs DNS
Marek Salermo Team Velocitor DNS
Kim Mansner Ck Master DNS
Teemu Toivanen KoiIs DNS
Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku DNS
Toni Lehtimäki Team Continental DNS
Risto Päivänsalo Team Velocitor DNS