Säkylä. Maantieajo 22.5.2011
No N-16 48 km
1 24 Vaula Koski TVC 1:34:35
2 25 Tiina Rinne KaKa 1:34:35
213 Kaarina Arvo DNF
No M-14 48 km
1 20 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:24:28
2 19 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 1:25:23
3 15 Casper Holmen P-P 1:28:57
4 18 Jonne Itkonen CCH 1:34:35
5 17 Jimi Lång PoTa 1:34:35
No M-70 48 km
1 33 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:34:35
No N-12 16 km
  
1 201 Anni Alanko SV 0:32:04
2 9 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:32:04
3 8 Viivi Puskala VP 0:32:04
No M-12 16 km
1 7 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:32:04
2 5 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:32:04
3 6 Jonas Westerlund Kraft 0:37:04
No N-14 16 km
1 22 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 0:32:14
No M-75 16 km
1 30 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:29:26
2 28 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 0:31:12
3 29 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:31:12
No M-10 8 km
1 1 Hiski Eronen KoiIs 0:18:00
2 Eero Nokkonen P-P DNS
No M-80 8 km
1 26 Henrik Anthoni SV 0:21:28
No  M-16 56 km
1 41 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 1:32:06
2 40 Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 1:32:06
3 42 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 1:32:51
39 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL DNS
No M-50 56 km
1 77 Kari Elonen RSP 1:32:37
2 76 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 1:32:46
3 73 Pertti Mörö P-Union 1:38:29
75 Rune Tikander TaipVe DNF
No M-55 56 km
1 67 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 1:32:37
2 66 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs 1:32:37
3 71 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 1:32:37
4 203 Ilari Seppälä Laih 1:32:37
5 69 Leevi Kivelä CCH 1:42:08
64 Lassi Louhi TuUL DNS
70 Kari Keinänen CCH DNS
202 Börje Ahlbäck WVC DNS
No M-60 56 km
1 63 Timo Matikainen TWD 1:32:37
2 58 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:32:37
3 56 Juha Niemi CCH 1:32:37
4 62 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:32:37
5 61 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:32:37
6 60 Johannes Leppänen HTL "- 1 kierr"
No M-65 56 km
1 51 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:32:37
2 48 Eero Fält TVC 1:32:37
3 204 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:46:16
4 50 Veijo Kari PoTa "- 1 kierr"
No N-Elite 56 km
1 106 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:35:49
2 112 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladies 1:35:49
3 113 Anne Palm CCH 1:35:49
4 101 Pia Pensaari TVC 1:35:49
5 108 Elisa Turunen CCH 1:35:49
6 109 Heljä Korhonen AHHC 1:35:49
7 111 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies 1:35:49
8 107 Virva Koski LetsGo 1:35:49
9 212 Karoliina Räsänen AHHC 1:35:49
10 110 Katri Lehtonen KoiIs 1:35:49
11 105 Eeva Makkonen Focus Ladies 1:35:49
12 102 Heini Salovaara AHHC 1:35:49
13 100 Heini Ilmarinen AHHC 1:35:49
14 211 Paula Oksman AHHC 1:35:49
15 103 Riina Miettinen AHHC 1:35:49
16 104 Rosa Törmänen AHHC 1:36:02
No N-18 56 km
1 96 Veera Väkevä CCH 1:35:49
2 97 Vilma Alanko FocusLadies 1:55:43
3 94 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 1:55:43
4 205 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 1:55:43
95 Roosa-Maria Mattila TVC DNS
Lähtöaika kello n. 13.30  n. 120 km
No M-30 120 km
1 93 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 2:59:59
2 88 Teemu Jaakkola TVC "-  kierr"
3 87 Kari Helin Picaro "-  kierr"
3 92 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe "-  kierr"
90 Samu Ilonen TVC DNF
89 Ilkka Varis RSP DNF
No  M-40 120 km
1 85 Sami Mattila TVC 2:54:56
2 79 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft "-  kierr"
3 207 Jukka Järvinen JyPS "-  kierr"
4 80 Marko Eronen  KoiIs "-  kierr"
84 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP DNF
206 Jukka Mikkonen VP DNF
78 Petri Vepsä KoiIs DNS
No  M-kilpa 120 km
1 129 Jussi Simula Picaro 2:59:59
2 127 Stefani Urmas P-Union 2:59:59
3 130 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 2:59:59
4 126 Jaakko Toppari WVC 2:59:59
5 134 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 2:59:59
6 122 Jussi Nummikko TWD 2:59:59
7 133 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:59:59
8 136 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:59:59
9 123 Jari Syvänen KoiIs 2:59:59
121 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus DNF
131 Niko Tikander TSV DNF
132 Ville Rantala TuUL DNF
128 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union DNS
135 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC DNS
No M-18 120 km
1 119 Roope Nurmi Akilles 2:54:24
2 120 Max Puttonen Akilles 2:54:24
3 118 Olli Teivaala P-P 2:54:24
4 209 Aku Silvenius TWL 2:54:24
5 208 Jani Sandelin TWL 3:00:12
210 Juho Heikonen TVC DNF
  
No M-Elite 120 km
1 301 Kimmo Kananen VCR 2:54:24
2 346 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 2:54:24
3 306 Juhana Hietala CCT 2:54:24
4 308 Mika Vilen CCT 2:54:24
5 348 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:54:24
6 305 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 2:54:24
7 309 Aki Turunen CCH 2:54:24
8 318 Timo Häkkinen TSV 2:54:24
9 312 Valtteri Repo Picaro 2:54:24
10 303 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 2:54:24
11 325 Kim Mansner CK Master 2:54:24
12 340 Matti Pajari VCR 2:54:24
13 304 Jaakko Sorvisto Picaro 2:54:45
14 310 Jan Elmgren CCH 2:59:59
15 332 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Iaku 2:59:59
16 327 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 2:59:59
17 302 Paavo Hiltunen Team Cont 2:59:59
18 338 Janne Nurminen Ik-32 2:59:59
19 313 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 2:59:59
20 317 Antero Salvanto Ik-32 2:59:59
21 315 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 2:59:59
22 322 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 2:59:59
23 330 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 2:59:59
24 337 Jari Kulmala Ik-32 2:59:59
25 311 Marko Leppämäki Team Cont 2:59:59
26 328 Antti Ruuskanen HyPy 2:59:59
27 316 Timo Järvinen TWD 2:59:59
28 324 Teemu Toivanen KoiIs 2:59:59
29 307 Antti Leirimaa CCT 2:59:59
30 347 Matti Manninen PoTa 2:59:59
31 314 Jouni Väinölä Ik-32 "-  kierr"
32 326 Lasse Torpo TWD "-  kierr"
351 Antti Sizko Akilles DNF
350 Juha Kakko KoPy DNF
349 Jani Ketola TuUL DNF
344 Kristjan Beekman Akilles DNF
343 Juho Färlin Akilles DNF
341 Risto Päivänsalo VCR DNF
336 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa DNF
335 Henri Järvinen Team Cont DNF
333 Jari Kemppainen CCT DNF
331 Tero Pusa Picaro DNF
329 Mikael Myllymäki CCH DNF
321 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo DNF
319 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku DNF
345 Andrs Bäckman TWL DNS
342 Mika Lenkkeri Akilles DNS
339 Kreu Maisniemi CCH DNS
334 Petri K. Leppänen Team Cont DNS
323 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku DNS
320 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku DNS