M-Elite  n. 187 km
1 2 Kjell Carlström SkyProcycling/TWD-Länken 4:28:17
2 9 Paavo Paajanen  TWL 4:29:36 0:01:19
3 38 Tommi Martikainen KoIs 4:29:48 0:01:31
4 71 Marek Salermo Velocitor 4:32:17 0:04:00
5 1 Jussi Veikkanen OmegaPharma-Lotto/TWD-Länken 4:32:17 0:04:00
6 11 Jan Elmgren CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
7 27 Juha Kangaskokko Picaro 4:32:17 0:04:00
8 23 Mika Vilen CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
9 79 Kalle Laanterä TSV 4:32:17 0:04:00
10 20 Juha Hietala CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
11 58 Toni Lehtimäki Velo8 4:32:17 0:04:00
12 68 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 4:32:17 0:04:00
13 47 Kristjan Beekman Akilles 4:32:17 0:04:00
14 78 Timo Häkkinen TSV 4:32:17 0:04:00
15 62 Mika Simola TuUL 4:32:17 0:04:00
16 36 Jarkko Niemi KoIs 4:32:17 0:04:00
17 70 Kimmo Kananen Velocitor 4:32:17 0:04:00
18 53 Olli Koski KäTa 4:32:17 0:04:00
19 57 Henri Järvinen Velo8 4:32:17 0:04:00
20 12 Matti Helminen CCH/Landbouwkrediet 4:32:17 0:04:00
21 66 Janne Nurminen IK-32 4:32:17 0:04:00
22 63 Lauri Seppä TuUL 4:32:17 0:04:00
23 48 Antti Sizko Akilles 4:32:17 0:04:00
24 60 PetriK. Leppänen Velo8 4:32:17 0:04:00
25 7 Anders Bäckman TWL 4:32:17 0:04:00
26 37 Jari Nieminen KoIs 4:32:17 0:04:00
27 85 Mikko Partanen SV 4:32:17 0:04:00
28 29 Tommi Tuikka Picaro 4:32:17 0:04:00
29 82 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 4:32:17 0:04:00
30 67 Antero Salvanto IK-32 4:32:17 0:04:00
31 65 Jari Kulmala IK-32 4:32:17 0:04:00
32 43 Antti Ruuskanen HyPy 4:32:17 0:04:00
33 52 Timo Pesola KäTa 4:32:17 0:04:00
34 28 Jouko Sorvisto Picaro 4:32:17 0:04:00
35 49 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 4:32:17 0:04:00
36 18 Perttu Turku CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
37 64 Sami Eloluoto TuUL 4:32:17 0:04:00
38 10 Jussi Rossi TWL 4:32:17 0:04:00
39 24 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 4:32:17 0:04:00
40 15 Esa Paajanen CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
41 59 Marko Leppämäki Velo8 4:32:17 0:04:00
42 21 Jari Kemppainen CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
43 50 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 4:32:17 0:04:00
44 40 Teemu Toivanen KoiIs 4:32:17 0:04:00
45 80 Antti Tuukkanen GIF 4:32:17 0:04:00
46 13 Seppo Hiltunen CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
47 6 Risto Aaltio TWL 4:32:17 0:04:00
48 55 Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 4:32:17 0:04:00
49 84 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 4:32:17 0:04:00
50 34 Joonas Haapala KoIs 4:32:17 0:04:00
51 26 Mikko Kejo Picaro 4:32:17 0:04:00
52 19 Antti Leirimaa CCH 4:32:17 0:04:00
53 35 Kari Holma KoIs 4:34:06 0:05:49
54 83 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 4:34:29 0:06:12
55 25 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 4:34:43 0:06:26
56 31 Valtteri Repo Picaro 4:34:43 0:06:26
57 30 Tero Pusa Picaro 4:37:37 0:09:20
8 Jukka Heinikainen TWL DNF
22 Sampo Koistinen CCH DNF
39 Janne Suokas KoIs DNF
51 Marko Göös KäTa DNF
69 Matti Pajari Velocitor DNF
72 Risto Päivänsalo Velocitor DNF
73 Matti Suominen TPBK DNF
74 Tuomo Lampainen TPBK DNF
77 Kim Mansner CkMaster DNF
14 Aki Turunen CCH DNS
42 Niko Meriläinen HyPy DNS
46 Teemu Heikkilä Akilles DNS
56 Tero Hämeenaho Velo8 DNS
75 Ville Suominen TPBK DNS
U - 23 n. 187 km
1 4 Mikko Paajanen TWL 4:29:48
2 81 Matti Manninen PoTa 4:32:17 0:02:29
3 76 Joonas Henttala CkMaster 4:32:17 0:02:29
4 45 Juho Färlin Akilles 4:32:17 0:02:29
5 54 Samuel Halme Velo8 4:32:17 0:02:29
6 16 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 4:32:17 0:02:29
7 3 Ilari Kahila TWL 4:32:17 0:02:29
8 17 Tuomas Paajanen CCH 4:32:17 0:02:29
9 32 Samuli Tuominen KoIs 4:32:17 0:02:29
10 5 Sami Tiainen TWL 4:32:43 0:02:55
11 41 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 4:32:50 0:03:02
61 Jesse Virtanen TuUL DNF
33 Teemu Viholainen KoIs DNS
44 Tuomas Hyrkäs Akilles DNS