Ounaksen Pyörä-Poikien 16. lasten ja nuorten pyöräilyn (xco)Kesäkonttiset 2.6.2011 Rovaniemen Nivavaarassa

Lyhyt pyörätiereitti:

T2008 (syntyneet tai nuoremmat) 0,4 km: 1) Cecilia Willig 3.19,0, 2) Laura Juotasniemi 3.40,7, 3) Siiri Manninen 3.51,3, 4) Malla Vehmas 4.37,4, 5) Iida Lehtoranta 4.48,4, 6) Roosa Rauma 4.50,9, 7) Nella Välikangas 5.09,0.

P2008 0,4 km: 1) Joel Tapio 2.27,1, 2) Valtti Haapakangas 2.29,3, 3) Benjamin Brännare 3.07,6, 4) Taavi Ahonen 3.27,7, 5) Saku Kokko 3.29,0, 6) Juho Lahdenkauppi 3.39,6, 7) Eero Väyrynen 4.44,2, 8) Josia Kesti 4.55,7, 9) Topi Rinne 5.07,1.

T2007 0,4 km: 1) Aada Virta 1.39,8, 2) Helmi Kunnari 2.41,7, 3) Sara Lakkala 3.54,4, 4) Sofia Palojärvi 5.51,4, 5) Unna Pallari.

P2007 0,4 km: 1) Aukusti Lindgren 1.33,4, 2) Aleksi Koivula 1.38,9, 3) Eelis Jokinen 1.41,4, 4) Aleksi Pirkonen 1.46,9, 5) Myrsky Rissanen 2.12,7, 6) Paavo Höynälänmaa 2.13,5, 7) Nils Veinbergs 2.14,8, 8) Konsta Kilpamäki 2.22,5, 9) Matte Ahola 2.32,7, 10) Ukko Illikainen 2.44,0, 11) Nuutti Timonen 2.56,3, 12) Veikka Suopanki 4.43,7, 13) Vili Ylipasma 4.56,6.

T2006 0,8 km: 1) Taika Ahonen 2.12,8, 2) Silja Saarenpää 2.33,6, 3) Weera Karhumaa 2.34,3, 4) Nanna Halme 2.41,5, 5) Wiima Vehmas 3.41,0, 6) Heli Rautio 3.57,1.

P2006 0,8 km: 1) Viljami Brännare 2.18,2, 2) Iiro Saraniemi 2.23,5, 3) Elias Irvankoski 2.29,3, 4) Verneri Ylipieti 2.36,7, 5) Niilo Nahkuri 2.46,3, 6) Otto Niemi 2.54,7, 7) Johannes Kesti 3.01,0, 8) Elias Amorrich 3.39,4.

T2005 0,8 km: 1) Viivi Raudasoja 2.27,8, 2) Emma Välimaa 2.48,9, 3) Vilma Uimaniemi 2.51,4, 4) Anni Tapio 2.53,2, 5) Lotta Juotasniemi 2.57,6, 6) Veera Ylipasma 5.59,4.

P2005 0,8 km: 1) Ahti Yrjänheikki 2.16,7, 2) Matti Tunturila 2.17,6, 3) Viljami Ylipieti 2.35,1, 4) Joel Kunnari 2.36,7, 5) Lenni Jokinen 2.37,9, 6) Veeti Mattila 2.41,1, 7) Juho Seitajärvi 2.43,8, 8) Eemeli Vedenjuoksu 2.44,3, 9) Kasper Kähkönen 2.46,4, 10) Aleksi Kuru 2.49,6, 11) Leevi Kesti 2.56,2, 12) Aaro Väyrynen 3.02,3, 13) Ilmari Leinonen 3.12,3, 14) Valle Nykänen 3.17,9, 15) Matias Pyhäjärvi 3.19,1, 16) Antti Hakala -1 kierros.

Maastoreitti:

T2004 1,1 km: 1) Seliina Manninen 4.40,9, 2) Inka Suokanerva 4.46,4, 3) Metsämaria Ojala 5.26,3, 4)  Pihla Peltola 5.46,7, 5) Emmi-Sofia Rautio 6.17,2, 6) Elina Lauri 6.39,5.

P2004 1,1 km: 1) Sampo Mäkinen 3.52,0, 2) Anton Lindgren 4.44,0, 3) Santeri Koivula 4.49,0, 4) Juho Muikku 5.14,5, 5) Valtteri Raudasoja 5.50,5.

T2003 1,1 km: 1) Liina Rajanniemi 4.20,1, 2) Lotta Brännare 4.23,1, 3) Essi Martikainen 4.24,9, 4) Iida Saraniemi 4.43,3, 5) Lotta Vedenjuoksu 4.56,3, 6) Noora Saarenpää 5.18,7, 7) Vilma Kelloniemi 6.05,4.

P2003 1,1 km: 1) Iiro Rinne 3.45,2, 2) Eero Yrjänheikki 3.48,0, 3) Tuukka Tunturila 4.18,8, 4) Leevi Ahonen 4.21,2, 5) Lukas Willig 4.22,3, 6) Samuel Vuola 4.26,6.

T2002 2,2 km: 1) Lumimaaria Ojala 7.05,6, 2) Nea Kasvi 8.57,4, 3) Aino Nahkuri 10.40,3.

P2002 2,2 km: 1) Aabel Lehtoranta 6.20,3, 2) Hugo Rinne 6.30,9, 3) Atte Suokanerva 7.59,0, 4) Niko Niskanen 8.12,7.

T2001 2,2 km: 1) Aamu Suopanki 8.58,6, 2) Laura Rautio 9.02,6.

P2001 2,2 km: 1) Eemil Lehtoranta 6.11,8, 2) Niko Heikkilä 6.31,3, 3) Niilo Rajaniemi 7.13,2, 4) Lauri Kärki 7.36,6, 5) Oliver Willig 8.27,3.

T2000 3,3 km: 1) Nea Nissinaho 13.39,9, 2) Inka Riihijärvi 13.47,9, 3) Lotta Poikela 16.05,1.

P2000 3,3 km: 1) Simeon Manninen 8.56,8, 2) Turo Torvinen 9.54,7, 3) Jarkko Nikunlassi 10.29,2, 4) Toni Niskanen 14.16,9.

T1999 3,3 km: 1) Jenni Niskanen 11.07,9.

P1999 3,3 km: 1) Otso Hakala 11.23,6.

T1998 4,4 km: 1) Neea Huikuri 16.10,7, 2) Iina Väyrynen 16.12,1.

P1997 7,7 km: 1) Severi Huhtala 22.57,9.

Jokamiesluokka 7,7 km: 1) Eemeli Välimaa 18.19,9, 2) Pekka Välimaa 18.43,5, 3) Hannu Jänkälä 19.03,1, 4) Iiro Väyrynen 19.37,7, 5) Markku Väyrynen 19.39,5.