24.Fonson Muisoajo 11.06.2011
5 kier.  'a 1,2 km 
N/10
1 210 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 0:17:57
M/10
1 216 Akseli Laakkonen Porvoon Akilles 0:13:07
2 213 Samu Myllymäki CCH 0:13:38
3 214 Jonni-Micael Niemi  TY 0:13:46
4 215 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:16:44
N/12
1 223 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 0:13:09
2 221 Anni Alanko  SV 0:13:31
3 220 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:14:47
4 222 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 0:15:47
24.Fonson Muisoajo 11.06.2011
8 kier 'a 1,2 km 
M/12
1 231 Tomi Santasalo Porin Tarmo 0:19:38
2 230 Joakim Nordström Porvoon Akilles 0:20:34
3 228 Antti-Jussi Juntunen  Korson Kaiku 0:21:00
4 229 Juho Kantola  Korson Kaiku 0:21:49
5 227 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:23:08
6 217 Akseli Sjöberg Porvoon Akilles 0:55:21
N/14
1 235 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 0:19:23
24.Fonson Muisoajo 11.06.2011
12 kier 'a 1,2 km 
M/14
1 284 Jonas Nordström Porvoon Akilles 0:28:58
2 285 Aleksi Parttimaa  TuUl 0:28:58
3 286 Erik Relanto  TuUl 0:28:58
4 280 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 0:30:23
5 281 Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:33:06
6 287 Jimi Lång Porin Tarmo 0:33:50
7 283 Casper Hänninen Porvoon Akilles 0:34:50
282 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 DNS
N/16
1 289 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 0:33:02
24.Fonson Muisoajo 11.06.2011
12 kier 'a 1,2 km 
M/16
1 292 Waltteri Lepistö Porin Tarmo 0:28:58
2 291 Arttu Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 0:28:58
N/18
1 203 Veera Väkevä CCH 0:29:39
2 204 Sara Ferrara CCH 0:30:10
3 206 Jenna  Lajunen     TVC 0:33:09
205 Eveliina Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles DNS
11.6.2011
Uusimaa Kortteli
1h+5 kierr.
Elite
1 77 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken 1:10:15
2 71 Carlström Kjell Sky Procycling / TWD-Länken 1:10:15
3 76 Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken 1:11:24
4 81 Nils Penton Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 1:11:24
5 59 Mika Simola  TuUl *-1 kierr
6 17 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental *-1 kierr
7 33 Mikael Myllymäki CCH *-1 kierr
8 80 Jakob Södergrann Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team *-1 kierr
9 27 Teemu Viholainen Chebici-Isku *-1 kierr
10 84 Eerik Idarand CCH *-1 kierr
82 Erik Kullgren Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team DNF
1 Kristjan Beekmann Porvoon Akilles DNF
2 Juho Färlin Porvoon Akilles DNF
55 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor DNF
4 Antti Sizko Porvoon Akilles DNF
3 Tuomas Hyrkäs Porvoon Akilles DNF
39 Kim Mansner   Ck Master  DNF
53 Matti Pajari Team Velocitor DNF
56 Risto Päivänsalo Team Velocitor DNF
42 Sampo Koistinen CCT DNS
54 Kimmo Kananen  Team Velocitor DNS
M18
1 95 Max Puttonen Porvoon Akilles 1:12:28
2 99 Marco-Tapio Niemi M18 TY 1:12:28
96 Roope Nurmi M18 Porvoon Akilles DNF