83. Porvoon Ajot 12.6.2010
Naiset 60 km
1 Lotta Lepistö Porin Tarmo 1:41:49
2 Rosa Törmänen AHH Cycling Team 1:41:49
3 Heini Ilmarinen AHH Cycling Team 1:41:49
4  Virva Koski LeGo 1:41:49
5 Pynnönen  Riikka       Focus Ladies   1:41:49
6 Paula Oksman AHH Cycling Team 1:41:49
7 Lilja Laura        Focus Ladies   1:41:49
8 Hyvärinen  Heidi        Focus Ladies   1:41:49
9 Maarit Mäntysaari   TuUl 1:41:49
10 Anne Palm CCH 1:41:49
11 Lindström  Anna Focus Ladies   1:41:49
12 Laitala Taija JurvU 1:41:49
13 Heljä Korhonen AHH Cycling Team 1:41:49
14 Kiviranta  Merja        Focus Ladies   1:41:49
15 Marjakoski  Eeva-Maria   Focus Ladies   1:42:15
16 Makkonen  Eeva         Focus Ladies   1:48:35
17 Nokso-Koivisto  Anna         Focus Ladies   1:48:35
18 Elisa Turunen CCH 1:50:32
19 Heini Salovaara AHH Cycling Team 1:50:32
20 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston Isku 1:50:37
21 Hannula Krista       Focus Ladies   2:15:51
Aalto  Seija Focus Ladies   dnf
Oksanen Pauliina     Focus Ladies   dnf
Väinölä  Kirsi        Focus Ladies   dnf
Karoliina Räsänen AHH Cycling Team dnf
Mirella Harju  TuUl dnf
Pia Pensaari   TVC dns
N/18 60 km
1 Veera Väkevä CCH 1:41:49
2 Eveliina Suvisaari Porvoon Akilles 1:41:49
3 Sara Ferrara CCH 1:50:32
4 Peppi Heinikainen  TWD 2:14:14
Alanko Vilma        Focus Ladies   dnf
Jenna Lajunen     TVC dns
83. Porvoon Ajot 12.6.2010
M-kilpa 100 km
1 Stefani Urmas  P-Union  2:34:12
2 Juuso Liukkonen  TWD 2:34:12
3 Erkko Salonen CCH 2:34:12
4 Petri Hietanen CCH 2:34:12
5 Rinne  Anssi        IK-32 2:34:12
6 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:34:12
7 Rauni Eklund HlT 2:34:12
8 Niko Vironen  TWD 2:34:12
9 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 2:34:12
10 Kari Arffman Akilles 2:34:12
11 Jussi Nummikko  TWD 2:34:12
12 Sjöblom Johan Zeus 2:34:12
13 Niclas Nyholm CCH 2:34:12
14 Tuomas Lensu P-Union  2:34:12
15 Jari Ollila PKK 2:34:12
16 Tomi Karhu Akilles 2:34:12
17 Pajanne  Kari         IK-32 2:34:12
18 Jon Wallin CCH 2:34:12
19 Westerlund Janne CCH 2:34:12
20 Stig-ErikVikars Kraft 2:34:12
21 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:34:12
22 Mika Tervala  TWD 2:34:12
23 Hannu Koimäki VP 2:34:12
24 Ville Rantala   TuUl 2:34:12
25 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 2:34:12
26 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro 2:34:12
27 Räisänen Matti Zeus 2:34:12
28 Pesonen Petri Cyclos 2:34:12
29 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 2:34:12
30 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union  2:34:12
31 Tapio Rauma KäTa 2:34:12
32 Matti Priha CCH 2:34:12
33 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 2:34:12
34 Pekka Hartikka O.T.C. 2:34:12
35 Rinne  Lasse        IK-32 2:34:12
36 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:34:12
37 Teemu Heikkilä Akilles 2:34:12
38 Juho Lahti CCH 2:34:33
39 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 2:34:48
40 Henri Määttä  TWD 2:35:54
41 Kimmo Vainio  TWD 2:38:05
42 Janne Turunen  TWD 2:38:44
43 Hannu Korpela  TuUl 2:39:34
44 Jukka Mikkonen  VP 2:42:34
45 Ilves Ville IK-32 2:51:33
46 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 2:58:10
Mikko Javanainen  TWD dnf
Kalle Kotiranta  TWD dnf
Janne Elkala  TWD dnf
Rune Tikander TSV dnf
Teijo Mäkinen CC Picaro dnf
Kari Helin CC Picaro dnf
Johannes Leppänen HTL dnf
Jyrki Terävuo  TuUl dnf
Pasi Martikainen PeNo dnf
ValtteriLepistö PoTa dnf
Kuljus Ylo Haanja dnf
Niko Tikander TSV dnf
Piitulainen Markku Zeus dnf
Jarkko Lappalainen TCC dnf
Tero Järvinen  RSP dnf
Arttu Suvisaari Akilles dnf
Kari Elonen   RSP dnf
Kallio Tomi         IK-32 dns
Samu  Ilonen        TVC dns
Jukka Tiitinen Zeus dns
Lindqvist Petri Zeus dns
83. Porvoon Ajot 12.6.2010
Elite 180 km
1 Carlström Kjell Sky Procycling / TWD-Länken 4:24:19
2 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken 4:25:02
3 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 4:28:07
4 Matti Manninen Porin Tarmo 4:28:07
5 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 4:28:07
6 Mika Simola  TuUl 4:28:07
7 Niko Meriläinen HyPy 4:28:07
8 Mika Vilen CCT 4:28:07
9 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 4:28:07
10 Nils Penton Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 4:28:07
11 Matti Pajari Team Velocitor 4:28:07
12 Peri K. Leppänen Team Continental 4:28:07
13 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 4:28:07
14 Heinikainen Jukka TWD-Länken 4:28:07
15 Risto Päivänsalo Team Velocitor 4:30:47
16 Jan Elmgren CCH 4:30:47
17 Toni Lehtimäki Team Continental 4:30:47
18 Timo Pesola KäTa 4:30:47
19 Kalle Laanterä TSV 4:30:47
20 Antti Leirimaa CCT 4:30:47
21 Jaakko Sorvisto CCPicaro 4:30:47
22 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 4:30:47
23 Olli Koski KäTa 4:30:47
24 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 4:30:47
25 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen CCPicaro 4:30:47
26 Valtteri Repo CCPicaro 4:30:47
27 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 4:30:47
28 Juho Saarinen  TWD 4:30:47
29 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku 4:30:47
30 Antti Sizko  Akilles 4:30:47
31 Sami Eloluoto TuUl 4:30:47
32 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 4:30:47
33 Nurminen  Janne        IK-32 4:30:47
34 Erik Kullgren Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 4:30:47
35 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 4:30:47
36 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 4:30:47
37 Lauri Seppä TuUl 4:30:47
38 Jakob Södergrann Nordic Eco - vallentuna Cycling Team 4:30:47
39 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  TWD 4:30:47
40 Väinölä  Jouni        IK-32 4:30:47
41 Kulmala  Jari         IK-32 4:30:47
42 Teemu Toivanen Koiviston Isku 4:30:47
43 Perttu Turku CCT 4:30:47
44 Mikko Kejo CCPicaro 4:31:05
45 Kim Mansner   Ck Master  4:31:05
46 Juho Färlin Akilles 4:31:05
47 Jari Kemppainen CCT 4:31:05
48 Jarmo Rissanen CCPicaro 4:31:05
49 Darby Thomas   Koiviston Isku 4:31:05
50 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 4:34:35
Kristjan Beekmann Akilles dns
Tuomas Hyrkäs Akilles dnf
Mika Lenkkeri  Akilles dnf
Salvanto   Antero       IK-32 dnf
Antti Ruuskanen HyPy dnf
Samuel Halme Team Continental dnf
Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental dnf
Henri Järvinen Team Continental dnf
Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku dns
Teemu Viholainen Chebici-Isku dns
Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku dnf
Jari Syvänen Koiviston Isku dnf
Esa Paajanen CCH dnf
Tuomas Paajanen CCH dnf
Joonas Henttala Ck Master  dnf
Juhana Hietala CCT dns
Sampo Koistinen CCT dns
Tony Stoor             NCK dnf
Kari-Jussi Korhonen PeNo dnf
Kimmo Kananen  Team Velocitor dns
Jani Ketola TuUl dnf
Tero Pusa CCPicaro dnf
Juha Kangaskokko CCPicaro dns
Tommi Tuikka CCPicaro dns
Aaltio Risto TWD-Länken dnf
Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken dnf
Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken dnf
Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken dnf
Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken dnf
M/18 180 km
Olli Silvennoinen   IK-32 dnf
Markus Myllymäki CCH dns
Juho Pitkänen KuoPys dnf
Max Puttonen Akilles dnf
Roope Nurmi Akilles dnf
Sandelin Jani TWD-Länken dnf
Silvénius Aku TWD-Länken dnf