PROLOGI 24.4.2011 1,7 km (kaikilla)
N-18
1 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 02:55,33
2 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 03:11,48
3 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 03:34,14
M-18
1 Roope Nurmi Akilles 02:30,65
2 Olli Teivaala P-P 02:34,34
3 Max Puttonen Akilles 02:35,03
N-ELITE
1 Anne Palm CCH 02:44,85
2 Virva Koski LeGo 02:49,21
3 Laura Lilja Focus Ladi 02:54,26
4 Elisa Turunen CCH 03:00,04
5 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladi 03:03,12
6 Sofia Kansikas P-P 03:03,57
7 Mirella Harju TuUL 03:05,04
8 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 03:18,28
9 Katri Lehtonen KoiIsku 03:23,23
0 Lotta Lepistö PoTa E
M-KILPA
1 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 02:34,28
2 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 02:36,09
3 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 02:37,42
4 Lauri Seppä TuUL 02:38,41
5 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 02:41,53
6 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 02:42,24
7 Ilpo Hiltunen  (M-18) TuUL 02:47,11
8 Waltteri Lepistö  (M-16) PoTa 02:48,23
9 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 02:49,26
10 Ville Rantala TuUL 02:49,62
11 Henri Määttä TWD 02:50,08
12 Tommi Halonen HyPy 02:50,86
13 Juho Lahti CCH 02:52,22
14 Antti Kallio RSP 02:55,55
15 Mikko Mäkipää Prologi 02:55,60
0 Teijo Mäkinen Picaro E
N-50
1 Tarja Rissanen TWD 03:29,14
M-50
1 Kari Elonen RSP 02:42,94
2 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 02:43,33
3 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 02:45,83
4 Pekka Saari KoiIsku 02:57,34
5 Jari Syvänen KoiIsku 02:57,63
6 Kim Vepsäläinen TWD 03:03,21
M-30
1 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 02:34,52
2 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 02:38,31
3 Tero Järvinen RSP 02:39,19
M-40
1 Sami Mattila TVC 02:26,00
2 Asko Sneck HyPy 02:27,87
3 Ari Kansikas P-P 02:33,02
4 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 02:33,90
5 Kari Kasanen P-P 02:35,13
6 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 02:38,08
7 Marko Eronen KoiIsku 02:40,75
8 Raimo Savola KuoPys 02:42,81
9 Petri Vepsä KoiIsku 02:46,85
10 Pasi Karinkanta KuoPys 02:52,50
M-55
1 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIsku 03:05,22
0 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC E
M-60
1 Pentti Salminen TWD 02:42,39
2 Timo Matikainen TWD 02:46,55
3 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 02:48,54
4 Johannes Leppänen HTL 02:55,45
5 Matti Tanttu CCH 02:59,34
6 Jukka Rintala PoTa 03:18,38
M-65
1 Eero Fält TVC 02:51,77
2 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 02:58,94
3 Seppo Hovi P-Union 03:17,61
4 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 03:24,42
5 Veijo Kari PoTa 03:30,19
M-70
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 03:06,89
M-75
1 Bror Westerberg  Zeus 03:40,10
2 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 04:42,74
M-ELITE
1 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 02:18,38
2 Paavo Hiltunen Continenta 02:22,89
3 Samuel Halme Continenta 02:22,91
4 Kimmo Kananen VCR 02:25,05
5 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 02:25,93
6 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Is 02:26,29
7 Jaakko Sorvisto Picaro 02:26,90
8 Juhana Hietala CCT 02:28,48
9 Kari Holma Chebici-Is 02:28,86
10 Tony Stoor NCK 02:29,55
11 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 02:30,67
12 Olli Koski KäTa 02:31,82
13 Jan Elmgren CCH 02:32,17
14 Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 02:32,76
15 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Is 02:32,93
16 Tommi Tuikka Picaro 02:33,30
17 Valtteri Repo Picaro 02:33,66
18 Mikko Kejo  Picaro 02:34,09
19 Antero Salvanto IK-32 02:35,09
20 Timo Järvinen TWD 02:35,10
21 Anssi Huttunen KoiIsku 02:35,11
22 Jari Kulmala IK-32 02:35,30
23 Kim Mansner CK Master 02:35,90
24 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 02:36,02
25 Marko Leppämäki Continenta 02:36,62
26 Janne Suokas Chebici-Is 02:36,85
27 Aki Lappalainen HyPy 02:37,17
28 Marek Salermo VCR 02:38,07
29 Henri Järvinen Continenta 02:38,66
30 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 02:38,78
31 Teemu Toivanen KoiIsku 02:38,79
32 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 02:38,81
33 Petri Leppänen Continenta 02:38,91
34 Anders Bäckman TWL 02:39,59
35 Jari Kemppainen CCT 02:39,99
36 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Is 02:41,97
37 Juho Färlin Akilles 02:42,29
38 Mika Vilen CCT 02:43,79
39 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIsku 02:44,16
40 Antti Leirimaa CCT 02:44,32
41 Jani Ketola TuUL 02:46,88
42 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 02:48,82
43 Risto Päivänsalo VCR 02:53,15
0 Sampo Koistinen CCT E
0 Tero Pusa Picaro E
0 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Is E
0 Toni Lehtimäki Continenta E

 

Lähtö 1: Kuorilan Ajo 24.4. klo 14.00  M-elite, M-18 
M-18 90 km
1 Roope Nurmi Akilles 2:15:18
2 Olli Teivaala P-P 2:15:29
3 Max Puttonen Akilles 2:15:29
M-elite 90 km
1 Kimmo Kananen VCR 2:15:15
2 Mika Vilen CCT 2:15:18
3 Marek Salermo VCR 2:15:18
4 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 2:15:29
5 Petri Leppänen Continental 2:15:29
6 Olli Koski KäTa 2:15:29
7 Tony Stoor NCK 2:15:29
8 Jan Elmgren CCH 2:15:29
9 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku 2:15:29
10 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 2:15:29
11 Mikko Kejo  Picaro 2:15:29
12 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 2:15:29
13 Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 2:15:29
14 Jaakko Sorvisto Picaro 2:15:29
15 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 2:15:29
16 Samuel Halme Continental 2:15:29
17 Marko Leppämäki Continental 2:15:29
18 Juhana Hietala CCT 2:15:29
19 Valtteri Repo Picaro 2:15:29
20 Paavo Hiltunen Continental 2:15:29
21 Tommi Tuikka Picaro 2:15:35
22 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku 2:15:35
23 Jari Kulmala IK-32 2:15:35
24 Antti Leirimaa CCT 2:15:35
25 Jari Kemppainen CCT 2:15:35
26 Jani Ketola TuUL 2:15:35
27 Kim Mansner CK Master 2:15:35
28 Anders Bäckman TWL 2:15:35
29 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 2:15:35
30 Teemu Toivanen KoiIsku 2:15:35
31 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 2:15:35
32 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 2:15:48
33 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 2:15:48
34 Anssi Huttunen KoiIsku 2:15:48
35 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 2:19:34
36 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIsku 2:19:34
37 Antero Salvanto IK-32 2:19:34
38 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 2:20:32
39 Timo Järvinen TWD 2:20:32
40 Risto Päivänsalo VCR 2:20:32
41 Juho Färlin Akilles 2:20:48
42 Henri Järvinen Continental 2:29:56
Aki Lappalainen HyPy dnf
Toni Lehtimäki Continental dns
Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku dns
Sampo Koistinen CCT dns
Tero Pusa Picaro dns
N-18 61 km
1 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 1:36:46
2 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 1:40:54
3 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles dnf
N-elite 61 km
1 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladies 1:36:46
2 Anne Palm CCH 1:36:46
3 Virva Koski LeGo 1:36:46
4 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies 1:36:46
5 Elisa Turunen CCH 1:41:03
6 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:41:07
7 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:42:47
8 Sofia Kansikas P-P 1:53:04
9 Katri Lehtonen KoiIsku 1:53:04
Lotta Lepistö PoTa dns
M-Kilpa 61 km
1 Ilpo Hiltunen  (M-18) TuUL 1:36:46
2 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:36:46
3 Waltteri Lepistö  (M-16) PoTa 1:36:46
4 Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:36:46
5 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 1:36:46
6 Juho Lahti CCH 1:36:46
7 Tommi Halonen HyPy 1:36:46
8 Mikko Mäkipää Prologi 1:36:46
9 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 1:36:46
10 Antti Kallio RSP 1:36:46
11 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 1:36:46
12 Ville Rantala TuUL 1:36:46
13 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 1:36:46
14 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 1:36:46
15 Henri Määttä TWD 1:36:46
Teijo Mäkinen Picaro dns
M-30 61 km
1 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 1:37:24
2 Tero Järvinen RSP 1:37:24
3 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 1:37:24
M-40 61 km
1 Ari Kansikas P-P 1:37:24
2 Asko Sneck HyPy 1:37:24
3 Sami Mattila TVC 1:37:24
4 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1:37:24
5 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:37:24
6 Kari Kasanen P-P 1:37:24
7 Raimo Savola KuoPys 1:37:24
8 Pasi Karinkanta KuoPys 1:37:24
9 Marko Eronen KoiIsku 1:37:24
10 Petri Vepsä KoiIsku 1:37:24
M-50 61 km
1 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 1:37:24
2 Kari Elonen RSP 1:37:24
3 Jari Syvänen KoiIsku 1:37:24
4 Pekka Saari KoiIsku 1:37:24
5 Kim Vepsäläinen TWD 1:37:24
6 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 1:37:24
7 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIsku 1:37:24
Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC dns
M-60 61 km
1 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:37:24
2 Timo Matikainen TWD 1:37:24
3 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:37:24
4 Johannes Leppänen HTL 1:37:24
5 Jukka Rintala PoTa 1:49:50
Pentti Salminen TWD dnf
M-65 61 km
1 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:37:24
2 Eero Fält TVC 1:37:24
3 Seppo Hovi P-Union 1:49:50
4 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:49:50
5 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:49:50
N-50 61 km
1 Tarja Rissanen TWD 1:49:50
M-70 32 km
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:01:28
M-75 32 km
1 Bror Westerberg  Zeus 1:05:11
2 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:19:12