TARMO-MAANTIE SU 8.5.2011
Nro Nimi Seura
M-50 66km
1 202 Kari Elonen RSP 1:50:34
2 200 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 1:50:34
3 148 Raimo Muhonen WVC 1:51:07
4 203 Keijo Hellund HyPy 1:51:53
M-55 66km
1 207 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI 1:50:34
2 205 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck VVC 1:50:34
3 206 Börje Ahlbäck VVC 1:50:58
204 Ilkka Kilappa CCT dnf
M-60 66km
1 211 Timo Matikainen TWD 1:50:34
2 213 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:50:34
3 210 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:50:49
4 209 Jukka Rintala PoTa 1:50:58
5 212 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:50:58
6 208 Johannes Leppänen HTL 1:52:57
M-65 66km
1 216 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:50:58
2 214 Seppo Hovi P-Union 1:58:57
3 215 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 2:08:59
217 Lauri Nurkkala TWD dns
M-16 66km
1 222 Henrik Luostarinen TuUl 1:50:34
2 221 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1:50:34
3 219 Markus Vuorela PoTa 1:50:58
4 220 Juho Keskinen PoTa 1:51:13
5 149 Teemu Huhtasaari KaKa 1:58:28
218 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa dnf
Naiset 66km
1 229 Anne Palm CCH 1:50:34
2 223 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladies 1:50:34
3 224 Heljä Korhonen AHH Cycling Team 1:50:58
4 232 Mirella Harju TuUl 1:50:58
5 230 Katri Lehtonen KoiI 1:53:20
6 233 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUl 1:56:35
7 225 Heini Ilmarinen AHH Cycling Team 1:57:31
228 Lotta Lepistö PoTa dnf
231 Outi Jussila PKK dnf
226 Paula Oksman AHH Cycling Team dns
227 Karoliina Räsänen AHH Cycling Team dns
N-18 66km
1 235 Veera Väkevä CCH 1:50:34
2 234 Amanda Ahvenlampi TuUl 1:50:34
3 236 Jenna Lajunen TVC 1:54:52
Nro Nimi Seura
M-70 44 km
1 237 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:25:57
M-75 44 km
1 238 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:26:02
2 240 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 1:30:59
3 239 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:38:13
M-14 44 km
1 244 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUl 1:21:51
2 150 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 1:21:53
3 243 Erik Relanto TuUl 1:25:50
4 242 Jimi Lång PoTa 1:25:54
5 245 Casper Hänninen Akilles 1:37:30
6 241 Jonne Itkonen CCH dnf
N-16 44 km
1 246 Petra Nurmi Akilles 1:30:59
N-40 44 km
1 247 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:37:47
Nro Nimi Seura
M-10 22 km
1 249 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 0:46:30
2 248 Hiski Eronen KoiI 0:59:17
M-12 22 km
1 250 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 0:46:30
N-14 22 km
1 251 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 0:43:41
M-80 22 km
252 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union dns
Nro Nimi Seura
ELITE 136 km
1 266 Mikko Kejo Picaro 3:13:55
2 273 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 3:13:55
3 254 Aki Turunen CCH 3:14:02
4 308 Antti Leirimaa CCT 3:15:24
5 295 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 3:15:44
6 278 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental 3:15:44
7 268 Valtteri Repo Picaro 3:15:53
8 277 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 3:15:53
9 263 Matti Manninen PoTa 3:15:59
10 275 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 3:15:59
11 259 Olli Koski KäTa 3:15:59
12 258 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:15:59
13 309 Mika Vilen CCT 3:15:59
14 283 Tony Stoor NCC 3:15:59
15 306 Juhana Hietala CCT 3:15:59
16 271 Kalle Laanterä TSV 3:15:59
17 284 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 3:15:59
18 282 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 3:15:59
19 274 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental 3:15:59
20 257 Marko Göös KäTa 3:15:59
21 301 Timo Järvinen TWD 3:15:59
22 272 Timo Häkkinen TSV 3:15:59
23 260 Kimmo Kananen VCR 3:15:59
24 264 Jerry Oksman HyPy 3:15:59
25 267 Jaakko Sorvisto Picaro 3:15:59
26 276 Toni Lehtimäki Team Continental 3:15:59
27 292 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 3:15:59
28 253 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 3:15:59
29 298 Teemu Toivanen KoiI 3:15:59
30 269 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 3:15:59
31 310 Jari Kemppainen CCT 3:15:59
32 305 Lauri Seppä TuUl 3:15:59
33 307 Sampo Koistinen CCT 3:15:59
34 300 Lasse Torpo TWD 3:15:59
35 290 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 3:15:59
36 287 Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 3:24:57
37 299 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 3:24:57
38 286 Antero Salvanto IK-32 3:24:57
39 288 Jari Kulmala IK-32 3:24:57
40 270 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 3:30:33
255 Esa Paajanen CCH dnf
261 Marek Salermo VCR dnf
265 Niko Meriläinen HyPy dnf
285 Janne Nurminen IK-32 dnf
291 Jukka-Pekka Santala Chebici-Isku dnf
296 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku dnf
297 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI dnf
302 Tapio Viinikka HIT dnf
303 Mika Simola TuUl dnf
304 Jani Ketola TuUl dnf
311 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa dnf
312 Juha Kakko KoPy dnf
313 Tero Pusa Picaro dnf
400 Kim Mansner CK Master dnf
280 Juho Färlin Akilles dnf
279 Mika Lenkkeri Akilles dns
256 Tuomas Paajanen CCH dnf
262 Risto Päivänsalo VCR dnf
281 Kristjan Beekman Akilles dnf
289 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku dnf
293 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku dnf
294 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku dns
M-18 136 km
314 Toni Tähti Picaro dnf
315 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUl dnf
316 Olli Silvennoinen IK-32 dns
Nro Nimi Seura
KILPA 91 km
1 337 Jaakko Toppari VVC 2:23:03
2 335 Juuso Liukkonen TWD 2:23:03
3 336 Jussi Nummikko TWD 2:23:03
4 323 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 2:23:03
5 338 Rauni Eklund HIT 2:23:03
6 320 Pekka Eskelinen PoTa 2:23:03
7 343 Jyrki Terävuo TuUl 2:23:03
8 326 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:23:03
9 333 Kalle Kotiranta TWD 2:23:03
10 339 Ville Rantala TuUl 2:23:03
11 327 Ville Ilves IK-32 2:23:03
12 334 Niko Vironen TWD 2:23:03
13 322 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 2:23:03
14 330 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 2:23:03
15 325 Antti Kallio RSP 2:23:03
16 324 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 2:23:03
17 318 Lauri Koski KäTa 2:23:03
18 332 Henri Määttä TWD 2:23:03
19 341 Pauli Laikola CCT 2:23:16
20 340 Hannu Korpela TuUl 2:25:02
21 328 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:25:38
22 331 Mikko Tauriainen IU 2:30:28
317 Juho Lahti CCH dnf
319 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa dnf
321 Pekka Niemi PoTa dnf
329 Anssi Rinne IK-32 dnf
342 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy dnf
Nro Nimi Seura
M-30 91 km
1 347 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 2:30:11
2 345 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 2:30:11
3 348 Tero Järvinen RSP 2:30:11
4 346 Mikko Kvist RSP 2:30:11
5 344 Kari Helin Picaro 2:30:11
M-40 91 km
1 357 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 2:23:47
2 350 Jukka Järvinen JYPS 2:23:59
3 355 Petri Vepsä KoiI 2:24:53
4 351 Kari Kasanen P-P 2:27:59
5 354 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:30:11
6 349 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:30:11
7 353 Harry Strömberg IK-32 2:30:11
8 201 Jari Syvänen KoiI 2:30:20
9 356 Marko Eronen KoiI 2:30:38
352 Sami Mattila TVC dnf