22.Tarmo-tempo La 7.5
M-10 5 km
1 3 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 10:16,7
2 4 Hiski Eronen KoiI 11:07,7
N-10 5 km
1 1 Milana Itäpää P-P 12:20,5
2 2 Milja Itäpää P-P 13:21,9
M-12 10 km
1 5 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 19:22,8
M-14 10 km
1 9 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 17:37,2
2 7 Casper Hänninen Akilles 18:59,9
3 10 Jimi Lång PoTa 19:40,5
4 8 Jonne Itkonen CCH 20:00,6
N-14 10 km
1 6 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 18:28,9
M-16 22 km
1 56 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 32:54,6
2 57 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 34:53,9
3 59 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 36:55,9
4 60 Juho Keskinen PoTa 38:29,5
5 61 Teemu Huhtasaari KaKa 41:51,6
N-16 10 km
1 11 Petra Nurmi Akilles 21:20,7
M-18 22 km
1 65 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 32:18,7
2 64 Markus Myllymäki CCH 34:57,1
N-40 22 km
1 66 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 46:45,2
N-18 22 km
1 62 Veera Väkevä CCH 36:44,4
M-80 22 km
1 22 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 48:03,8
M-75 22 km
1 23 Bror Westerberg Zeus 41:39,5
2 25 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 45:31,6
3 24 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 51:24,2
M-70 22 km
1 27 Reijo Munne KoPy 38:09,9
2 26 Kalevi Varheensalo PoPyKa 49:11,3
M-65 22 km
1 32 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 34:25,1
2 30 Eero Fält TVC 34:35,5
3 29 Seppo Hovi P-Union 37:38,9
4 33 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 41:50,5
5 31 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 47:05,5
M-60 22 km
1 36 Timo Matikainen TWD 31:42,8
2 41 Pentti Salminen TWD 34:06,9
3 35 Matti Muilu P-P 34:17,1
4 42 Matti Tanttu CCH 34:45,6
5 38 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 36:13,6
6 39 Jukka Rintala PoTa 36:23,4
7 37 Kari Vaara JYPS 37:16,8
8 40 Johannes Leppänen HTL 38:23,1
M-55 22 km
1 45 Ilkka Kilappa CCT 33:07,0
2 47 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 33:51,2
3 44 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 34:28,1
4 46 Lassi Louhi TuUL 39:03,2
M-50 22 km
1 52 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 33:16,9
2 51 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 33:41,3
3 54 Kari Elonen RSP 34:21,8
4 53 Raimo Muhonen 36:15,6
5 49 Raimo Nikander HyPy 37:02,2
M-40 22 km
1 73 Sami Mattila TVC 30:36,4
2 72 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 32:06,1
3 74 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 32:12,5
4 70 Kari Kasanen P-P 32:42,8
5 69 Marko Eronen KoiI 33:43,7
6 71 Jaakko Myllymäki CCH 36:24,5
M-30 22 km
1 85 Samu Ilonen TVC 30:29,2
2 76 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 31:00,0
3 79 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 31:47,2
4 84 Juhani Tammisto CCH 32:40,0
5 82 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 32:53,6
6 77 Tero Järvinen RSP 33:25,8
7 81 Ilkka Varis RSP 34:06,7
8 80 Tomi Andersson TVC 34:28,6
9 78 Kari Helin Picaro 34:33,2
10 83 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 34:58,3
N-ELITE 22 km
1 100 Heljä Korhonen AHH Cyclin 33:47,1
2 98 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 34:53,8
3 94 Pia Pensaari TVC 34:56,3
4 96 Terhi Salmenoja KoiI 36:14,7
5 99 Heini Salovaara AHH Cyclin 36:25,6
6 97 Heini Ilmarinen AHH Cyclin 36:45,3
7 95 Pia Humisto PoPyKa 41:30,1
M-KILPA 22 km
1 88 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 31:55,9
2 87 Jyrki Terävuo TuUL 32:34,5
3 91 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 33:59,6
4 90 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 34:19,8
5 89 Pekka Niemi PoTa 35:19,8
M-ELITE 22 km
1 110 Aki Turunen CCH 28:37,0
2 111 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 29:07,5
3 109 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 29:57,6
4 108 Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 30:59,8
5 102 Tero Pusa Picaro 31:06,2
6 107 Janne Nurminen IK-32 31:57,6
7 105 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 32:11,2
8 106 Antti Ruuskanen HyPy 32:26,4
9 103 Juho Färlin Akilles 32:31,2
10 104 Mika Simola TuUL 33:24,3