OPP:n Pyhä XCO 28.8.2011 XCO-cup, PSM, KK

Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Seuralyhenne Loppuaika
  N8 1,5 km:    
1 Metsämaria Ojala  OPP 0:07:59,3
2 Seliina Manninen OPP 0:08:01,7
3 Inka Suokanerva OPP 0:08:32,3
4 Emma Välimaa OPP 0:11:58,2
  M8 1,5 km:    
1 Eero Hedman OPP 0:05:48,6
2 Iiro Rinne OPP 0:07:03,6
3 Eero Yrjänheikki  OPP 0:07:08,4
4 Sampo Mäkinen  OPP 0:07:13,6
5 Ahti Yrjänheikki  OPP 0:09:29,0
6 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 0:11:17,7
Atte Huikuri OPP DNS
  M10, Harraste 1,5 km:    
1 Santeri Kiiskinen Kopara 0:07:13,9
  N10 3,7 km:    
1 Lumimaaria Ojala  OPP 0:18:03,3
2 Elli Hedman OPP 0:20:46,0
  M10 3,7 km:    
1 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:14:55,2
2 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:15:05,1
3 Hugo Rinne OPP 0:15:11,8
4 Atte Suokanerva OPP 0:18:04,1
5 Joona Lahtela OPP 0:19:43,4
Aabel Lehtoranta OPP DNS
Matti Teppo OPP DNS
  M70 3,7 km:    
1 Oiva Lukkari OPP 0:21:00,0
1 Severi Huhtala OPP 0:43:54,6
  M12 7,4 km:    
1 Simeon Manninen OPP 0:28:32,2
2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 0:28:37,0
3 Jussi Riekkola OPP 0:28:37,4
4 Mika Piironen OPP 0:29:51,1
5 Turo Torvinen OPP 0:33:43,0
6 Lassi Riekkola OPP 0:34:05,0
  N14 7,4 km:    
1 Neea Huikuri OPP 0:42:37,0
2 Iina Väyrynen OPP 0:42:37,3
  M14 11,1 km:    
1 Severi Huhtala OPP 0:43:54,6
  N16 11,1:    
1 Ella Lahtela OPP 0:52:48,4
  M, elite 24 km:    
1 Dani Härginen MTBCF 1:16:35,9
2 Reima Idström OPP 1:19:15,2
3 Ari Kurvinen OPP 1:19:57,6
4 Miikka Ketonen OPP 1:27:36,1
  M18 24 km:    
1 Pesonen Ville  Cyclos 1:39:44,3
  M30 24 km:    
1 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 1:12:15,1
  M40 24 km:    
1 Jukka Puustinen PK-team 1:15:42,8
2 Kyösti Soini PK-team 1:20:04,1
3 Hannu Jänkälä OPP 1:24:04,6
4 Markku Väyrynen OPP 1:29:15,5
5 Kaakinen Taneli Cyclos 1:34:07,7
Heikki Haaparanta OPP DNS
Pekka Välimaa OPP DNS
  M16 24 km:    
1 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 1:33:27,8
  N Elite 14,4 km:    
1 Tiina Portti OPP 0:56:22,0
2 Kati Vehmas  OPP 0:58:45,9
3 Johanna Yrjänheikki  OPP 1:00:25,1
  N40 14,4 km:    
1 Irene Väyrynen OPP 1:36:49,4
  M50 14,4 km:     
1 Markku Hämäläinen  OPP 0:56:24,4
  N, Harraste 14,4 km:    
1 Minnamari Ojala  OPP 1:06:56,8
2 Kirsi Puustinen Kajaani 1:16:18,4
3 Heidi Kiiskinen Kopara 1:18:17,0
  M, Harraste 14,4 km:    
1 Jarmo Asell FCCBA 0:50:46,5
2 Matti Koivisto TuUL 0:55:42,7
3 Lasse Lahtela OPP 0:59:16,8
4 Raimo Ojala  OPP 0:59:30,5
5 Pasi Riekkola OPP 1:06:35,1
Rain Midri Viro DNF