Pälkäne, Sappee MTB 28.05.2011
20KM
1 Antti Torvinen Varkaus 01:12:57
2 Sampsa Nukarinen Sporttikojootti:fi 01:16:08
3 Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements 01:18:17
4 Elmo Eskelinen Imatran Urheilijat 01:27:12
5 Kirsi Kainulainen KKR 01:27:45
6 Ilpo Eskelinen Lappeenranta 01:27:46
7 Pekka Laakso Nutrend Dietary Supplements 01:29:04
8 Anssi Huopainen Lappeenranta 01:30:04
9 Ossi Henriksson Suomen Euroteline 01:37:39
10 Ossi Leinonen Tampere 01:41:08
11 Joona Svala Järvenpää 01:41:52
12 Piia Huopainen Vantaa 01:47:27
13 Annakaisa Ventomäki Hämeenkoski 01:53:41
14 Pekka Loikkanen Nutrend Dietary Supplements 01:54:30
15 Petri Paija 01:54:50
16 Pauliina Seppälä 01:54:51
17 Rico Richartz Taivassalo 01:56:06
18 Markus Järvinen kuhmalahti 02:01:06
19 Antti Tiiva Kuhmalahden kisa 02:01:15
20 Ritva Hämäläinen Otava 02:13:15
21 Siltanen Jukka Tampere 02:16:17
22 Sanna Koivula Tampere 02:16:34
23 Janita Richartz Taivassalo 02:24:50
24 Jyrki Sinkkonen 03:04:24
Miehet 40 km
1 Tuomo Lahtinen Heinola 01:41:16
2 Juuso Jutila Team Alabama 01:46:37
3 Ari Sarja Espoo 01:46:39
4 Roope Rajaranta 01:56:36
5 Mikko Jokinen TaBC 01:56:46
6 André Fabig PKK 01:57:17
7 Pasi Heinonen PK Racing Team 01:58:17
8 Arto Kainulainen Kuopion Pyöräilykerho 02:05:45
9 Erno Suominen Team Slow 02:06:11
10 Arto Soisalo Espoo 02:08:57
11 Perttu Salminen Tampere 02:14:35
12 Henri Karhu Helsinki 02:14:56
13 Kalle Iloranta VIP Racing 02:16:39
14 Matti Petäjä SPP-56 02:17:46
15 Jari Jääskeläinen Laukaa 02:18:29
16 Mika Parviainen Lahti 02:19:43
17 Jaakko Jutila Tampereen Pyrintö 02:20:08
18 Markus Ahola VIP Racing 02:23:54
19 Jarkko Helminen Aitoon Urheilijat 02:24:03
20 Samuli Laulumaa Hämeenlinnan vankila 02:25:15
21 Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 02:25:59
22 Timo Heino 02:26:49
23 Jussi Björkenheim Isokyrö 02:26:51
24 Vesa Launo Team DDR 02:29:02
25 Jarno Salo Sumpun puristus 02:29:33
26 Petri Malkki savon Alppikerho 02:29:41
27 kari vasko Puuppolarules 02:30:35
28 Samuli Kallio SiikSi 02:31:25
29 Tomi Toivonen Kaupin Kanuunat 02:32:06
30 Jussi Pöyry Team R-R 02:32:11
31 sami Virtanen kuntosumppu 02:34:05
32 Simo Terävä Jyps 02:34:18
33 Tommi Terävä 02:34:22
34 Kosti Puurunen Sappee Bike Park 02:35:03
35 Jouni Järvinen Jyväskylä 02:36:11
36 Jarmo Nissinen Jyväskylä 02:36:12
37 Mikko Östring Los Jargos 02:39:20
38 Mikko Lehtomaa Lammi 02:39:21
39 Marko Hämäläinen Otava 02:39:32
40 Timo Väkeväinen Ojakkala 02:41:03
41 Matti Kantanen Kangasala 02:41:25
42 Toni Pitkänen Team DDR 02:45:43
43 Henri Lehtomaa Lammin Säkiä 02:46:39
44 Ville Hirvonen Nokia 02:46:43
45 Mika Kouvo Tampere 02:46:45
46 Joni Harju Orivesi As 02:49:19
47 Vesa Lehtonen Puuppolarules 02:51:05
48 Timo Härmälä Puuppolarules 02:51:33
49 Pasi Malinen Turku 02:55:49
50 paul Richartz Kotikallio 03:04:31
51 Teemu Niironen Helsinki 03:04:56
52 Jesse Vähäsantanen Kangasala 03:09:24
0 Janne Gylling Sastamala K
0 Pasi Keski-Karhu Team R-R K
0 Pasi Latvala LEMU K
0 Markku Palmu Laukaa K
Naiset 40 km
1 Marika Hara Kaupin Kanuunat 01:57:24
2 Anna Ruokonen Kaupin Kanuunat 02:04:58
3 Marja Penttilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat 02:25:53
4 Anu Nummela Pälkäne 02:41:16
5 Susanna Kallio CC Takaveto 02:44:35
6 Tiina Keino Kuhmalahden kisa 02:44:46
7 Tarja Eskelinen Kangasala 02:52:02
8 Merike Perendi Tampere 02:52:42
9 Kirsi Jaakonsaari Helsinki 03:03:43
80 km
1 Samuli Saarela Kokkola 03:27:26
2 Kalle Toroska SPP-56 03:43:19
3 Markku Vainikka Kaupin Kanuunat 03:57:08
4 Matti-Pekka Vanninen Kauttua 03:57:43
5 Jukka Rajala Kaupin Kanuunat 04:05:38
6 Wille Mustonen Team Kyytijannut 04:23:59
7 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden kisa 04:38:20
8 Verjo Tyyr 04:43:10
9 Jari Lehikoinen Team Kyytijannut 04:44:30
10 Teemu Valkeejärvi Hämeenlinna 04:56:02
11 Aki Huhtala Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 05:01:52
12 Mikko Suoranta Espoo 05:45:26
Henri Hakavuori BC-HC K
Harri Hakavuori BC-HC K
Juha Hokka kuhmalahti K
Mikko Lahti Nokia MTB Club K
Marko Martikainen Kuhmalahden kisa K
Kaido Nuut kerava K
Tauno Oberst Viro K
Matti Westerlund Ravitalli/Varkaus K