KokonaistuloksetTervaetapit 17. - 18.6. 2011 | |||
Tervaetapit | |||
N8 | |||
1 | Metsämaria Ojala | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 1:04:15,76 |
M8 | |||
1 | Iiro Rinne | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:51:17,01 |
Eemeli Törmänen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | dns | |
N10 | |||
1 | Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | 0:40:50,51 |
2 | Jenni Karvonen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 0:40:53,81 |
3 | Jessica Ingalsuo | Kälviän Tarmo | 0:42:24,21 |
4 | Henna Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 0:47:08,39 |
5 | Karoliina Ojala | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:47:39,18 |
Aicha Zerfa | SPP-56 | dns | |
M10 | |||
1 | Eemil Lehtoranta | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:38:00,16 |
2 | Aabel Lehtoranta | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:38:59,68 |
3 | Kalle Marjoniemi | PyöräRinki (PyöRi) | 0:41:09,04 |
4 | Hugo Rinne | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:41:25,35 |
5 | Ville Lampiselkä | Kälviän Tarmo | 0:43:57,96 |
6 | Lauri Vasama | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 0:44:46,09 |
7 | Sakari Ikonen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 0:45:21,58 |
Rasmus Ähtävä | CCH | dns | |
N12 | |||
1 | Johanna Ingalsuo | Kälviän Tarmo | 0:40:36,00 |
2 | Lyydia Halme | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 0:42:29,36 |
M12 | |||
1 | Tomi Santasalo | Porin Tarmo | 0:37:01,49 |
2 | Simeon Manninen | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:37:18,63 |
3 | Konsta Oksman | Pyörä-Pojat | 0:37:24,60 |
4 | Turo Torvinen | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 0:38:27,13 |
5 | Sami Ikonen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 0:39:43,54 |
6 | Ville Marjoniemi | PyöräRinki (PyöRi) | 0:41:02,52 |
7 | Matias Niemelä | SPP-56 | 0:41:16,30 |
8 | Tuomas Karvonen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 0:43:22,96 |
N14 | |||
1 | Pauliina Niemelä | SPP-56 | 1:13:02,43 |
2 | Anna Lipina | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 1:18:19,89 |
3 | Ella Mäki-Jouppila | SPP-56 | 1:18:47,78 |
4 | Onerva Oksman | Pyörä-Pojat | 1:20:14,21 |
5 | Iina Väyrynen | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 1:20:39,94 |
6 | Iida-Maria Marjoniemi | PyöräRinki (PyöRi) | 1:22:50,79 |
7 | Riika Tuomi | Cyclos Kuusamo | 1:24:06,32 |
8 | Neea Huikuri | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 1:24:39,88 |
M14 | |||
1 | Henri Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 1:11:57,62 |
2 | Severi Huhtala | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry. | 1:13:20,30 |
3 | Aku Keloneva | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 1:13:45,91 |
4 | Lev Mityashin | Energy Sports Club | 1:30:44,95 |
M16 | |||
1 | Arno Hämäläinen | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | 2:28:37,40 |
2 | Aleksi Pahlanen | Kälviän Tarmo | 2:29:04,21 |
3 | Iiro Väyrynen | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | 2:29:16,85 |
4 | Dmitry Zhiznenko | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 2:31:39,27 |
5 | Sergei Artemov | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 2:32:49,46 |
6 | Maksim Prokopenko | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 2:33:07,86 |
7 | Leevi Halme | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 2:33:23,53 |
8 | Pavel Chekhov | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 2:39:22,49 |
9 | Aleksei Samodov | Energy Sports Club | 2:41:04,41 |
10 | Artem Klimenko | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 3:10:51,02 |
M18 | |||
1 | Ville Pesonen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 3:21:08,89 |
2 | Juho Pitkänen | Kuopion Pyöräilyseura | 3:21:10,24 |
M30 & M35 | |||
1 | Tomi Huhtamäki | Wasa Velocity | 3:18:51,55 |
2 | Antti Räty | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 3:20:22,37 |
3 | Kent Sippola | PK-Team | 3:21:07,02 |
4 | Jani Oravamäki | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 3:21:33,94 |
5 | Teemu Sirviö | Sukevan Kisa | 3:24:03,77 |
Vesa Penttilä | Sukevan Kisa | dns | |
M40 | |||
1 | Timo Karvonen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 2:55:04,40 |
2 | Petri Pesonen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 2:55:07,80 |
3 | Pasi Karinkanta | KuoPys | 3:03:24,66 |
4 | Marko Määttä | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 3:03:52,28 |
5 | Taneli Kaakinen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 3:09:01,96 |
Heikki Haaparanta | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | dns | |
Marko Uusimäki | Kälviän Tarmo | dns | |
Olli Lehtoranta | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | dns | |
M45 | |||
1 | Jukka Puustinen | PK-Team | 2:54:16,10 |
2 | Petri Åkerman | Kuopion pyöräilyseura | 2:54:32,32 |
3 | Markku Väyrynen | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | 2:54:35,62 |
4 | Ossi Törmänen | Cyclos Kuusamo | 2:55:58,39 |
5 | Pekka Mäkelä | Alatornion Ahjo | 3:00:07,06 |
6 | Pavel Samodov | Energy Sports Club | 3:04:51,24 |
7 | Igor Straumanis | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 3:10:18,21 |
8 | Hannu Marjoniemi | PyöräRinki (PyöRi) | 3:26:10,70 |
9 | Veli-Matti Keloneva | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 3:28:18,87 |
Hannu Jänkälä | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | dns | |
Kenneth Kolppanen | Kälviän Tarmo | dns | |
Mikhail Smolkin | Solnyshko Cycling Team | dns | |
M50 | |||
1 | Nikolai Tabola | Sariola Touring Club | 3:06:15,19 |
2 | Keijo Hongisto | OuTa | 3:06:51,82 |
3 | Keijo Pekkanen | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 3:08:10,01 |
4 | Petri Oksman | Pyörä-Pojat | 3:09:47,85 |
5 | Vesa Käkelä | Cyclos Kuusamo | 3:20:10,43 |
Veijo Vahteri | KiiRi | dns | |
Rauno Oikarainen | Cyclos Kuusamo | dns | |
Jarmo Ollanketo | Kälviän Tarmo | dns | |
M55 | |||
Samuli Hautamäki | Kälviän Tarmo | dns | |
M60 | |||
1 | Tuomo Pelttari | Ounaksen Pyörä-pojat ry | 2:31:08,70 |
2 | Anatoli Lipin | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 2:35:51,03 |
M70 | |||
1 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 2:32:29,05 |
M75 | |||
Reino Sevon | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | dns | |
N18 | |||
1 | Ainolaura Oksman | Pyörä-Pojat | 2:34:18,85 |
N | |||
1 | Rosa Törmänen | AHH | 2:28:29,47 |
2 | Maija Oravamäki | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 2:28:45,30 |
3 | Riinamaria Hongisto | IK-32 / Focus Ladies | 2:41:49,13 |
4 | Olga Lipina | Pilgrims Cycling Club | 2:57:47,69 |
M-ELITE & M-KILPA | |||
1 | Petri Leppänen | Team Continental | 3:16:43,68 |
2 | Juha Kangaskokko | CC Picaro | 3:18:46,91 |
3 | Marko Göös | Kälviän Tarmo | 3:19:25,25 |
4 | Timo Pesola | Kälviän Tarmo | 3:20:40,45 |
5 | Jarmo Levo | Helsingin työväenluistelijat | 3:21:46,48 |
6 | Ilpo Kyllönen | Koiviston Isku | 3:24:30,88 |
7 | Vladimir Stasyuk | Solnyshko Cycling Team | 3:33:17,62 |
8 | Pasi Hautamäki | Kälviän Tarmo | dns |
9 | Lieven De Rycke | Cyclos Kuusamo | dns |
10 | Marko Törmänen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | dns |
11 | Andrey Nemtsov | Solnyshko Cycling Team | dns |
12 | Joni Pinosto | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | dns |