Sangin tempo 10.8.2011     
1. Karvonen Jenni N12 5km 10:05 29.75 km/h
2. Halme Lyydia N12 5km 10:31 28.53 km/h
3. Pajuluoma Inna N12 5km 11:01 27.23 km/h
4. Pajuluoma Emma N12 5km 11:24 26.32 km/h
1. Karvonen Tuomas M12 5km 10:19 29.08 km/h
2. Nygård Topias M12 5km 10:22 28.94 km/h
3. Tuovinen Aaro M12 5km 12:04 24.86 km/h
1. Keloneva Aku M16 10km 16:03 37.38 km/h
2. Halme Leevi M16 10km 16:22 36.66 km/h
3. Rossi Lauri M16 10km 17:21 34.58 km/h
1. Koch Natalie Naiset 10km 16:50 35.64 km/h
2. Ovaska Heli Naiset 10km 17:13 34.85 km/h
3. Halme Tytti Naiset 10km 20:33 29.20 km/h
1. Kangaskokko Juha Miehet 10km 13:16 45.23 km/h
2. Kukkonen Jouni Miehet 10km 13:49 43.43 km/h
3. Räty Antti Miehet 10km 14:16 42.06 km/h
4. Vahteri Veijo Miehet 10km 14:26 41.57 km/h
5. Roininen Juha Miehet 10km 14:35 41.14 km/h
6. Rauma Tapio Miehet 10km 14:40 40.91 km/h
7. Karvonen Timo Miehet 10km 14:51 40.40 km/h
8. Ovaska Kimmo Miehet 10km 14:59 40.04 km/h
9. Tukki Heikki Miehet 10km 15:03 39.87 km/h
10. Kivelä Kim Miehet 10km 15:06 39.74 km/h
11. Määttä Marko Miehet 10km 15:12 39.47 km/h
12. Oravamäki Jani Miehet 10km 15:13 39.43 km/h
13. Kaikkonen Hannu Miehet 10km 16:16 36.89 km/h
14. Keloneva Veli-Matti Miehet 10km 16:20 36.73 km/h
15. Söyrinki Toni Miehet 10km 16:54 35.50 km/h
16. Karvonen Mauri Miehet 10km 17:08 35.02 km/h
17. Alalahti Jaakko Miehet 10km 17:20 34.62 km/h
18. Nygård Markku Miehet 10km 17:23 34.52 km/h
1. Saaranen Jari M harraste 10km 14:43 40.77 km/h
2. Karhu Janne M harraste 10km 15:22 39.05 km/h
3. Tiikkainen Osmo M harraste 10km 15:27 38.83 km/h
4. Aatsinki Janne M harraste 10km 15:33 38.59 km/h
5. Tuovinen Toni M harraste 10km 15:51 37.85 km/h
6. Paavola Olli-Pekka M harraste 10km 15:54 37.74 km/h
7. Toivonen Valtteri M harraste 10km 16:30 36.36 km/h
8. Oja Sami M harraste 10km 17:38 34.03 km/h
Paritempot
N12
1. Jenni Karvonen & Lyydia Halme 5km 10:06
M12
1. Tuomas Karvonen & Topias Nygård 5km 10:24
M16
1. Aku Keloneva & Leevi Halme 10km 16:02
M
1. Antti Räty & Timo Karvonen 10km 13:58
2. Jouni Kukkonen & Kim Kivelä 10km 14:37
3. Toni Tuovinen & Veli-Matti Keloneva 10km 15:58