NIVALAN KORTTELIT 15.5.2011
N10 6 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Karvonen Jenni OTC 11:29
2 Ingalsuo  Jessica KäTa 11:42
M10 6 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Lehtoranta Eemil OPP 10:32
2 Lehtoranta Aabel OPP 10:47
3 Marjoniemi Kalle PyöRi 11:33
4 Lampiselkä Ville KäTa 12:15
N12 7,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Lahti Emma KäTa 13:18
2 Halme Lyydia OTC 14:52
M12 7,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Lahti Sampo KäTa 13:18
2 Laitala Miika PyöRi 13:49
3 Marjoniemi Ville PyöRi 14:40
4 Karvonen Tuomas OTC 14:40
N14 9 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 14:16
2 Mäki-Jouppila Ella SPP-56 15:33
3 Huikuri Neea OPP 16:10
4 Väyrynen Iina OPP 16:11
5 Marjoniemi Iida-Maria PyöRi 16:12
6 Laitala Janika PyöRi 16:57
M14 9 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Huhtala Severi OPP 14:16
2 Moilanen  Mikko OPP 16:12
N16 15 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Lahti Anna KäTa 20:45
M16 15 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Hämäläinen Arno OPP 20:45
2 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 20:45
3 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 20:45
4 Halme Leevi OTC 20:52 -1 kierros
M18 22,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 33:11
N Elite 15 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Lavonen Suvi OTC 20:45
M Elite 22,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 32:11
2 Göös Marko KT 32:11
3 Penttilä  Vesa Sukevan Kisa 32:11
4 Pinosto Joni OTC 32:11
M35 22,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
Koikkalainen Mika PyöRi DNF
M40 22,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Karvonen Timo OTC 33:11
2 Karinkanta Pasi KuoPys 34:18
3 Pesonen Petri Cyclos 34:18
4 Lehtoranta Olli OPP 35:21 -2 kierrosta
Laitala Marko Sukevan Kisa DNS
M45 22,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Puustinen Jukka PK-Team 32:11
2 Kolppanen  Kenneth KäTa 33:11
3 Mäkelä Pekka Alatornion Ahjo 33:11
4 Väyrynen Markku OPP 34:18
5 Marjoniemi Hannu PyöRi 35:15 -1 kierros
Törmänen Ossi Cyclos DNS
M55 22,5 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Hartikka Pekka OTC 33:16
2 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 34:18
M60 15 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Pelttari Tuomo OTP 20:45
M70 15 km
Sijoitus Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Aika
1 Lukkari Oiva OPP 20:01