Sija No Nimi Seura Tulo
Miehet 8   5 km
1 2 Axel Källberg Kraft 11:48,0
Miehet 10  5 km
1 6 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 10:21,0
2 9 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 10:44,0
3 7 William Westerback Kraft 11:08,0
4 5 Marius Bengs Kraft 11:12,0
5 8 Isac Vikars Kraft 12:22,0
Miehet 12 10 km
1 15 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 19:43,0
2 17 Mikael Hannila KaKa 20:49,0
3 14 Felix Sigg Kraft 20:54,0
4 16 Jonas Westerlund Kraft 22:09,0
Naiset 14 10 km
1 20 Riia Hakamaa KaKa 19:00,0
DNS 21 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 00:00,0
DNS 22 Johanna Skrifvars Kraft 00:00,0
Miehet 14 10 km
1 26 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 17:07,0
2 24 Anton Kronqvist NCC 18:55,0
3 25 Jonathan Söderback Kraft 21:38,0
Naiset 16 10 km
1 30 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 16:38,0
2 29 Tiina Rinne KaKa 18:18,0
3 31 Minja Hannila KaKa 19:49,0
Miehet 75 10 km
1 34 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 18:04,0
2 36 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 20:21,0
3 35 Markku Puskala Jurv U 23:56,0
Miehet 80 10 km
1 39 Henrik Anthoni SV 26:52,0
Miehet 16 20 km
1 42 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 32:03,0
2 43 Andreas Blomberg Kraft 50:07,0
Naiset 18 20 km
1 46 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 37:04,0
Miehet 18 20 km
1 51 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 27:41,0
2 50 Juho Pitkänen KuoPys 28:25,0
3 49 Tuomas Leppinen KaKa 34:14,0
Miehet 70 20 km
DNS 54 Kalevi Varheensalo PoPyKa 00:00,0
Miehet 65 20 km
1 57 Eero Fält TVC 29:17,0
2 58 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 29:21,0
3 59 Veijo Kari PoTa 32:44,0
Miehet 60 20 km
1 64 Matti Muilu P-P 29:24,0
2 63 Jorma Vuorinen  SäkY 31:07,0
3 66 Jukka Rintala PoTa 32:20,0
4 62 Kari Vaara JYPS 32:39,0
5 65 Kaj Karlsson Kraft 35:09,0
DNS 67 Bo-Erik Långskog Kraft 00:00,0
Miehet 55 20 km
1 73 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 29:38,0
2 70 Ilari Seppälä LaihLu 31:23,0
3 71 Kari Hyvönen PeNo 31:30,0
4 74 Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 31:59,0
5 72 Jouko Peltomaa KaKa 32:20,0
6 75 Per-Ole Ek Kraft 33:51,0
Miehet 50 20 km
1 83 Harry Riddar Kraft 28:06,0
2 80 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 28:34,0
3 79 Kari Elonen RSP 28:49,0
4 81 Pertti Mörö P-Union 30:24,0
5 78 Raimo Muhonen WVC 30:45,0
6 82 Kalevi Hänninen TeRi 30:50,0
Miehet 40 20 km
1 85 Lars Losvik NCC 27:11,0
2 93 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 28:15,0
3 86 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 28:18,0
4 90 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 28:48,0
5 91 Jari Ollila PKK 29:12,0
6 88 Jari Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 30:15,0
7 89 Mika Suosalo TeRi 30:28,0
8 87 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 31:05,0
9 84 Kaj Kronqvist NCC 31:07,0
DNS 92 Kimmo Vilen TVC 00:00,0
Miehet 30 20 km
1 100 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 26:35,0
2 99 Kimmo Tuunanen SPP-56 26:52,0
3 102 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 27:19,0
4 101 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 28:24,0
5 98 Antti Lehikoinen VP 28:53,0
6 96 Tommy Lahti CKT 33:21,0
Naiset elite 20 km
DNS 105 Ira Rissanen Zeus 00:00,0
Miehet Kilpa 20 km
1 119 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 27:50,0
2 118 Stefani Urmas P-Union 28:19,0
3 117 Jyrki Leppistö PoTa 28:24,0
4 113 Johan Sjöblom  Zeus 28:46,0
5 115 Antti Hööpakka SPP-56 29:18,0
6 114 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 30:03,0
7 116 Lassi Forsman RSP 39:40,0
Miehet Elite 20 km
1 121 Aki Turunen CCH 25:50,0
2 125 Mikko Kejo Picaro 26:30,0
3 126 Jan Elmgren CCH 26:48,0
4 122 Kari Holma Chebisi-Isku/KoiIsku 27:36,0
5 124 Tony Stoor NCC 27:53,0
6 123 Perttu Turku CCH /Cycle Center Team 28:08,0
7 120 Joonas Haapala Chebisi-Isku/KoiIsku 29:04,0
DNS 127 Antti Leirimaa CCH /Cycle Center Team 00:00,0
DNS 128 Juhana Hietala CCH /Cycle Center Team 00:00,0