Lup tempo tulokset 2011 | ||||
SIJOITUS | ||||
SARJA N-10 5 KM | ||||
Itäpää Milana | P-P | 0:12:58 | 1 | |
Itäpää Milja | P-P | 0:13:35 | 2 | |
Outinen Toivo | IK-32 | 0:18:46 | 1 | |
Westerberg Bror | Zeus | 0:19:04 | 2 | |
Nou Rein | Lup-82 | 0:19:58 | 3 | |
SARJA M-80 10 KM | ||||
Anthoni Henrik | SibbV | 0:30:48 | 1 | |
SARJA M-12 10 KM | ||||
SIJOITUS | ||||
SARJA N-16 20 KM | ||||
Forsman Jenny | Lup-82 | 0:43:01 | 1 | |
SARJA M-Kunto 20 KM | ||||
Grönqvist Jan | Lup-82 | 0:33:03 | 1 | |
Korin Tommy | Lup-82 | 0:33:52 | 2 | |
Lönnberg Roger | Karis | 0:34:54 | 3 | |
Holmström Patrik | Lup-82 | 0:36:35 | 4 | |
Nilsson Martin | Lup-82 | 0:42:06 | 5 | |
SARJA N-Kunto 20 KM | ||||
SARJA N-16 20 KM | ||||
SARJA M-16 20 KM | ||||
SARJA M-50 20 KM | ||||
Jurvanen Jukka | KoPy | 0:28:27 | 1 | |
Pekkanen Keijo | Zeus | 0:29:23 | 2 | |
Niemi Bertel | Lup-82 | 0:29:33 | 3 | |
Tuominen Hannu | CCH | 0:31:12 | 4 | |
Nikander Raimo | HyPy | 0:32:34 | 5 | |
Hautala Harri | Lup-82 | 0:34:59 | 6 | |
Koskinen Markku | HyPy | |||
SARJA M-55 20KM | ||||
Aaltonen Tapani | HelTri | 0:29:03 | 1 | |
Keinänen Kari | CCH | 0:29:06 | 2 | |
Mäentaus Jukka | SäkY | 0:29:45 | 3 | |
SARJA M-60 20 KM | ||||
Matikainen Timo | TWD | 0:27:22 | 1 | |
Tanttu Matti | CCH | 0:29:04 | 2 | |
Salminen Pentti | TWD | 0:29:30 | 3 | |
Sallinen Kalevi | CCH | 0:30:53 | 4 | |
Vaara Kari | JYPS | 0:32:37 | 5 | |
Dahlman Bjarne | Lup-82 | 0:38:16 | 6 | |
SIJOITUS | ||||
SARJA M-65 20KM | ||||
Fält Eero | TVC | 0:30:16 | 1 | |
Koskihaka Markku | SäkY | 0:30:21 | 2 | |
Hirvonen Timo | Zeus | 0:31:00 | 3 | |
Hovi Seppo | P-union | 0:32:47 | 4 | |
Katila Juhani | Zeus | 0:35:30 | 5 | |
Hätönen Tenho | Pike | 0:37:03 | 6 | |
Vuorinen Klaus | Pike | 0:41:06 | 7 | |
SARJA M-70 20KM | ||||
Puranen Lauri | CCH | 0:33:23 | 1 | |
Munne Reijo | KoPy | 0:34:20 | 2 | |
Hyttinen Matti | Zeus | |||
SARJA NAISET 20 KM | ||||
Korhonen Heljä | HyPy | 0:29:53 | 1 | |
Miettinen Riina | HyPy | 0:30:42 | 2 | |
Salovaara Heini | HyPy | 0:32:02 | 3 | |
Malmström Henrika | Lup-82 | 0:32:29 | 4 | |
Heiskanen Nina | CCH | 0:32:41 | 5 | |
Rissanen Ira | Zeus | 0:33:53 | 6 | |
SARJA M-35 50 KM | ||||
Jaakkola Teemu | TVC | 1:10:08 | 1 | |
Kilpeläinen Sami | TVC | 1:14:33 | 2 | |
Lindqvist Marcus | Heltri | 1:18:27 | 3 | |
SARJA M-40 50 KM | SIJOITUS | |||
Mattila Sami | TVC | 1:09:27 | 1 | |
Pihkoluoma Mika | RSP | 1:12:41 | 2 | |
Niemi Juha | CCH | 1:13:44 | 3 | |
Simpanen J-P | HMTBC | 1:14:01 | 4 | |
Kasanen Kari | P-P | 1:14:37 | 5 | |
SARJA M-18 50KM | ||||
ELITE 50 KM | ||||
Rissanen Jarmo | Picaro | 1:03:59 | 1 | Rataennätys! |
Turunen Aki | CCH | 1:05:18 | 2 | |
Kejo Mikko | Picaro | 1:09:52 | 3 | |
Huhtamäki Tomi | WVC | 1:11:58 | 4 | |
Tammisto Juhani | CCH | 1:14:44 | 5 | |
Luomala Tuomas | Lup-82 | 1:23:25 | 6 | |
Kilappa Ilkka |
DNS |