Allatum - maantie ajo Lieto 2011
M-50 63,2 km
1 Hakala Jarmo TVC 1:41:01
2 Alaluusua Pekka TVC 1:45:59
3 Ahonen Jarmo Zeus 1:45:59
4 Hautala Harri LUP-82 1:45:59
5 Mörö Pertti P-Union 1:45:59
Koskinen Markku HyPy dnf
M-55 63,2 km
1 Mantere Pertti KoPy 1:45:59
Lampioinen Kimmo KoiIs dns
M-60 47,4 km
1 Salminen Pentti TWD 1:18:02
2 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 1:18:02
3 Matikainen Timo TWD 1:18:02
4 Tanttu Matti CCH 1:18:02
5 Nieminen Antti Zeus 1:18:08
6 Rintala Jukka PoTa 1:18:11
7 Hukkanen Risto KoPy 1:21:01
M-65 47,4 km
1 Oksanen Jukka TVC 1:18:02
2 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 1:18:02
3 Fält Eero TVC 1:18:02
4 Kari Veijo PoTa 1:18:08
5 Hovi Seppo P-Union 1:18:18
6 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 1:34:24
N-30 47,4 km
1 Rautio Anne TVC 1:18:02
2 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari P-P 1:31:58
3 Lehmuskanta Kirsi HyPy 1:39:10
M-70 31,6 km
1 Puranen Lauri CCH 1:01:10
2 Munne Reijo KoPy 1:01:10
M-75 31,6 km
1 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 1:01:10
2 Westerberg Bror Zeus 1:01:30
3 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 1:13:33
N-16 31,6 km
1 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 1:01:10
2 Rinne Tiina KaKa 1:01:10
3 Mäkinen Tiina TVC 1:01:51
M-80 31,6 km
1 Anthoni Henrik  SV 1:29:35
M-Elite 126,4 km
1 Vilen Mika CCT 2:59:20
2 Aaltio Risto TWL 2:59:20
3 Järvinen Henri Team Continental 2:59:20
4 Hietala Juhana CCT 2:59:20
5 Kananen Kimmo Velocitor 2:59:20
6 Rossi Jussi TWL 2:59:20
7 Koski Olli KäTä 2:59:20
8 Elmgren Jan CCH 2:59:20
9 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku 2:59:20
10 Nurminen Janne IK-32 2:59:20
11 Mattila Sami TVC 2:59:20
12 Stoor Tony  NCK 2:59:20
13 Rissanen Jarmo CC Picaro 2:59:20
14 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku 2:59:20
15 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 2:59:20
16 Torpo Lasse TWD 2:59:20
17 Kahila Ilari TWL 2:59:20
18 Sizko Antti Akilles 2:59:20
19 Leirimaa Antti CCT 2:59:20
20 Turunen Aki CCH 2:59:20
21 Huovinen Jukka KäTä 2:59:20
22 Hiltunen Paavo Team Continental 2:59:20
23 Lehtimäki Toni Team Continental 2:59:20
24 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka TWD 2:59:20
25 Kulmala Jari IK-32 2:59:20
26 Kejo Mikko  CC Picaro 2:59:20
27 Eskelinen Jussi  KoiIs 2:59:20
28 Järvinen Timo TWD 2:59:20
29 Toivanen Teemu KoiIs 2:59:20
30 Kemppainen Jari CCT 2:59:20
31 Turku Perttu CCT 2:59:20
32 Leppänen Petri K. Team Continental 2:59:36
33 Färlin Juho Akilles 3:00:24
Hyrkäs Tuomas Akilles dnf
Lahti Juho CCH dnf
Hiltunen Seppo CCT dnf
Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Isku dnf
Tuominen Samuli Chebici-Isku dnf
Mansner Kim  CK Master dnf
Ruuskanen Antti HyPy dnf
Salvanto Antero IK-32 dnf
Väinölä Jouni IK-32 dnf
Syvänen Jari KoiIs dnf
Ketola Jani TuUL dnf
Seppä Lauri TuUL dnf
Pajari Matti Velocitor dnf
Päivänsalo Risto Velocitor dnf
Salermo Marek Velocitor dnf
Tynkkynen Petri TWD dnf
Meriläinen Niko HyPy dns
Kyllönen Ilpo KoiIs dns
Heinikainen Jukka TWL dns
Tiainen Sami TWL dns
M-18 126,4 km
1 Nurmi Roope Akilles 2:59:20
2 Teivaala Olli P-P 2:59:20
3 Puttonen Max Akilles 2:59:20
4 Silvénius Aku TWL 2:59:20
5 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 3:01:34
Kanerva Hiski CCH . - 1 kierr
Sandelin Jani TWL dnf
Pitkänen Juho KuoPyS dnf
M-Kilpa 79 km
1 Määttä Henri TWD 2:01:00
2 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 2:01:00
3 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 2:01:38
4 Toppari Jaakko WVC 2:01:38
5 Liukkonen Juuso TWD 2:01:38
6 Vainionpää Arto KaKa 2:01:38
7 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 2:01:38
8 Nummikko Jussi TWD 2:01:38
9 Ollila Jari PKK 2:01:38
10 Färlin Teuvo Akilles 2:01:38
11 Lensu Tuomas P-Union 2:01:38
12 Torpo Timo  RSP 2:01:38
13 Sjöblom Johan Zeus 2:01:38
14 Elonen Kari RSP 2:01:38
15 Heikkilä Teemu Akilles 2:01:38
16 Vironen Niko TWD 2:01:38
17 Matomäki Pekka TVC 2:01:38
18 Tiitinen Jukka Zeus 2:01:38
19 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 2:01:38
20 Korpela Hannu TuUL 2:01:38
21 Kotiranta Kalle  TWD 2:01:38
22 Ilves Ville IK-32 2:04:42
23 Heikonen Juho TVC 2:05:22
Forsman Lassi RSP dnf
Kvist Mikko RSP dnf
Johansson Joonas TVC dnf
Selin Peter CCH dnf
Suvisaari Arttu Akilles dns
N-18 79 km
1 Väkevä Veera CCH 2:14:25
2 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 2:43:10
Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles dnf
Heinikainen Peppi TWD dnf
Lajunen Jenna TVC dns
N-Elite 79 km
1 Pensaari Pia TVC 2:01:38
2 Mäntysaari Maarit TuUL 2:01:38
3 Korhonen Heljä AHH Cyclingteam 2:04:46
4 Palm Anne CCH 2:04:46
5 Turunen Elisa CCH 2:14:25
6 Räsänen Karoliina AHH Cyclingteam 2:18:46
7 Lilja Laura Focus Ladies 2:18:46
8 Lehtonen Katri KoiIs 2:34:51
Miettinen Riina AHH Cyclingteam dnf
Oksman Paula AHH Cyclingteam dnf
Väinölä Kirsi  Focus Ladies dnf
Koski Virva LeGo dnf
Westerlund Marianne CCH dnf
M-16 79 km
1 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 2:08:49
2 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 2:08:49
3 Relanto Erik TuUL 2:21:30
4 Sihvo Sami TVC 2:36:43
Raikunen Samuli TVC dns
M-30 79 km
1 Huhtamäki Tomi WVC 2:06:42
2 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 2:06:42
3 Elling Toomas Vooremaa Centrum 2:08:49
4 Javanainen Mikko TWD 2:08:49
5 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 2:08:49
6 Helin Kari CC Picaro 2:08:49
7 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 2:08:49
8 Ilonen Samu TVC 2:10:00
M-40 79 km
1 Pajanne Kari IK-32 2:08:01
2 Konttila Mauri Zeus 2:08:01
3 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 2:08:49
4 Hietanen Petri CCH 2:08:49
5 Lega Simone TVC 2:08:49
6 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 2:08:49
7 Vainio Kimmo TWD 2:08:49
8 Räisänen Matti Zeus 2:08:49
9 Strömberg Harry IK-32 2:08:58
Lutfi Parviz TVC dns