Tienoon Tempo, Lieto 2011
10 km (kaikilla sarjoilla)
N10
1 Taskinen Sonja TVC 22:41,9
M10
1 Sihvo Markus TVC 21:33,3
N12
1 Hakamaa Noora KaKa 21:30,2
M12
1 Nordström Joakim Akilles 17:33,6
2 Niemelä Matias SPP-56 20:27,7
N14
1 Hakamaa Riia KaKa 18:43,5
2 Potkonen Anniina P-P 19:47,9
M14
1 Nordström Jonas Akilles 15:36,0
2 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 15:38,1
3 Erik Relanto TuUL 17:04,8
4 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 17:18,4
5 Stenman Joel TVC 18:01,2
6 Hyrkäs Matias Akilles 18:05,8
N16
1 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 17:00,8
2 Rinne Tiina KaKa 18:19,4
3 Mäkinen Tiina TVC 18:51,2
M16
1 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 14:23,6
2 Sihvo Sami TVC 17:00,6
3 Laine Mika MynTo 18:04,0
N18
1 Väkevä Veera CCH 15:28,6
2 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16:04,1
N50
1 Oksanen Anni TVC 17:09,1
N40
1 Kymäläinen Anneli TuUL 17:03,2
N30
1 Rautio Anne TVC 15:04,0
2 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari P-P 17:26,0
3 Lehmuskanta Kirsi HyPy 18:53,4
M80
1 Anthoni Henrik  SV 25:35,7
M75
1 Westerberg Bror  Zeus 17:36,6
2 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 18:07,2
3 Nöu Rein LUP-82 18:31,6
4 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 20:07,7
M70
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:10,5
2 Puranen Lauri CCH 16:16,3
3 Varheensalo Kalevi PoPyKa 20:15,8
M65
1 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 14:32,0
2 Fält Eero TVC 14:35,5
3 Oksanen Jukka TVC 14:57,7
4 Hovi Seppo P-Union 15:37,2
5 Katila Juhani Zeus 16:51,0
6 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 17:34,9
7 Kari Veijo PoTa 17:39,5
8 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 19:53,7
M60
1 Matikainen Timo TWD 13:49,8
2 Salminen Pentti TWD 14:38,5
3 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 14:57,4
4 Tanttu Matti CCH 14:58,0
5 Hukkanen Risto KoPy 15:04,0
6 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 15:37,3
7 Dahlman Bjarne LUP-82 18:20,1
M55
1 Aaltonen Tapani HelTri 14:12,4
2 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 14:52,2
3 Mantere Pertti KoPy 14:57,1
4 HyrkäsTapio Akilles 16:40,2
5 Lackström Erkki LUP-82 19:01,5
M50
1 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:45,0
2 Niskanen Teuvo CCH 13:58,0
3 Pekkanen Keijo Zeus 14:07,4
4 Elonen Kari RSP 14:22,1
5 Niemi Bertil LUP-82 14:26,2
6 Hakala Jarmo TVC 14:28,4
7 Alaluusua Pekka TVC 14:46,8
8 Mörö Pertti P-Union 14:54,2
9 Virtanen Jorma RSP 15:02,5
10 Saarni Kurt P-68 15:12,1
M40
1 Mattila Sami TVC 13:13,2
2 Pajanne Kari IK-32 13:30,6
3 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 13:53,5
4 Terävuo Jyrki TuUL 14:09,2
5 Saikkonen Torsti CCH 14:19,1
6 Laine Kimmo MynTo 17:00,2
M30
1 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 13:35,5
2 Huhtamäki Tomi WVC 13:48,4
3 Tammisto Juhani CCH 13:53,8
4 Ilonen Samu TVC 13:59,9
5 Lehikoinen Antti VP 14:07,1
6 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 14:08,3
7 Varis Ilkka RSP 14:18,9
8 Kvist Mikko RSP 14:23,7
9 Rissanen Mika Zeus 14:34,9
10 Helin Kari CC Picaro 14:57,4
11 Andersson Tomi TVC 15:09,2
M18
1 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 13:27,5
2 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 13:52,9
3 Pitkänen Juho KuoPyS 13:54,2
4 Ots Kevin CCH 14:15,5
5 Puttonen Max Akilles 14:25,6
6 Heikonen Juho TVC 14:59,3
N-ELITE
1 Pensaari Pia TVC 14:37,9
2 Korhonen Heljä AHH Cyclin 14:56,4
3 Miettinen Riina AHH Cyclin 15:38,0
4 Turunen Elisa CCH 15:45,3
5 Salovaara Heini AHH Cyclin 16:07,5
6 Rissanen Ira Zeus 16:32,1
7 Laine Jenni MynTo 17:58,2
M-ELITE
1 Rissanen Jarmo CC Picaro 12:41,7
2 Turunen Aki CCH 12:55,2
3 Kejo Mikko  CC Picaro 12:59,5
4 Elmgren Jan CCH 13:04,0
5 Toivanen Teemu KoiIs 13:31,1
6 Nurminen Janne IK-32 13:36,8
7 Salvanto Antero IK-32 13:37,3
8 Ruuskanen Antti HyPy 13:49,9
9 Färlin Juho Akilles 13:59,5
10 Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Is 14:28,8
11 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 14:29,8
12 Harju Lauri TVC 14:40,9

13

Hyrkäs Tuomas Akilles 14:41,3