LOUSKUN TEMPO 2011
M-12
1 Nordström Joakim  Akilles 0:34:35
2 Hietaoja Lasse PoTa 0:41:28
3 Hannila Mikael KaKa 0:42:58
N-14
1 Ojanen Pauliina  P-P 0:36:14
2 Sarismala Katariina  P-P 0:39:28
M-14
1 Nordström Jonas  Akilles 0:30:13
2 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 0:33:21
M-16
1 Koivula Vili  P-P 1:00:03
2 Perälä Henri  Picaro 1:00:12
3 Vierre Kimi  P-P 1:08:43
N-16
1 Sarismala Eveliina  P-P 0:33:59
2 Koski Vaula  LeGo 0:34:21
3 Hannila Minja KaKa 0:36:06
4 Rinne Tiina KaKa 0:36:07
N-30
1 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari  P-P 1:12:14
2 Lehmuskanta Kirsi  HyPy 1:14:37
N-40
1 Laurio Aino  CCH 1:01:48
M-18
1 Heikonen  Juho  TVC 1:00:39
0 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P DNS
N-50
1 Oksanen  Anni  TVC 0:32:18
M-30
1 Jaakkola  Teemu  TVC 0:51:44
2 Ilonen  Samu  TVC 0:52:20
3 Kotiranta  Kalle  TWD 0:53:28
4 Kilpeläinen  Sami  TVC 0:54:20
5 Tammisto Juhani  CCH 0:55:03
6 Sund  Aki  RSP 0:55:21
7 Varis Ilkka  RSP 0:55:34
8 Leo Patrick P-Union 0:57:39
9 Rissanen Mika Zeus 0:57:46
10 Tomi Andersson TVC 0:57:47
11 Kettunen Juha IK-32 1:04:33
0 Urmas Stefani P-Union DNF
M-40
1 Mattila  Sami  TVC 0:51:00
2 Taavitsainen Raimo  CCH 0:52:41
3 Pihkoluoma  Mika  RSP 0:53:15
4 Valkama  Jari  HlT 0:53:58
5 Sneck Asko  HyPy 0:54:03
6 Riipinen Hannu P-Union 0:54:08
7 Kainulainen Jari  CCH 0:54:10
8 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC 0:54:17
9 Kasanen Kari P-P 0:54:51
10 Vilen  Kimmo  TVC 0:55:06
11 Ollila  Jari  PKK 0:56:02
12 Kansikas Ari  P-P 0:56:18
13 Huippula Jari-Pekka P-Union 0:58:43
14 Ahola  Juhani  Zeus 0:58:56
M-50
1 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 0:53:31
2 Hakala  Jarmo  TVC 0:54:30
3 Jurvanen Jukka KoPy 0:54:58
4 Virtanen  Jorma  RSP 0:55:27
5 Mörö Pertti P-Union 0:57:00
6 Elonen  Kari  RSP 0:57:20
7 Luoto Jan  CCH 0:58:06
8 Koskinen Markku  HyPy 0:58:08
9 Saarinen  Jarkko  TVC 0:59:02
0 Alaluusua  Pekka  TVC DNS
M-55
1 Kilappa Ilkka CCT 0:53:20
2 Aaltonen Tapani  HelTri 0:55:46
3 Mäentaus Jukka SäKy 0:56:36
0 Eklund Rauni  HlT DNF
M-60
1 Matikainen  Timo  TWD 0:53:15
2 Salminen  Pentti  TWD 0:55:13
3 Tanskanen Jaakko  CCH 0:55:23
4 Niemi Juha  CCH 0:56:05
5 Muilu Matti  P-P 0:56:12
6 Tanttu Matti  CCH 0:56:17
7 Huttunen Jorma JYPS 0:59:20
8 Vuorinen Jorma SäKy 0:59:23
0 Mannila Seppo P-Union DNS
0 Vaara Kari JYPS DNS
M-65
1 Markku Koskihaka SäKy 0:55:39
2 Fält  Eero  TVC 0:56:41
3 Oksanen  Jukka  TVC 0:56:45
4 Hirvonen  Timo  Zeus 0:57:10
5 Hovi Seppo P-Union 1:01:53
6 Kari Veijo  PoTa 1:02:55
7 Hätönen Tenho  PiKe 1:08:46
8 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 1:16:13
0 Katila  Juhani  Zeus DNS
M-70
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 1:02:57
2 Lauri Puranen CCH 1:04:22
3 Hyttinen  Matti  Zeus 1:07:54
M-75
1 Outinen  Toivo  IK-32 1:09:31
M-75
1 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 1:09:31
3 Westerberg  Bror  Zeus 1:09:38
4 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 1:19:23
M-80
1 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 1:18:43
2 Anthoni  Henrik  SV 1:52:04
NAISET
1 Pensaari  Pia  TVC 0:56:28
2 Korhonen Heljä  AHHCT 0:58:09
3 Salmenoja  Terhi  Koil 0:58:58
4 Laitala Taija  JurvU 1:02:55
5 Rissanen  Ira  Zeus 1:03:35
6 Kansikas Sofia  P-P 1:07:08
MIEHET
1 Rissanen Jarmo  Picaro 0:47:53
2 Turunen Aki  CCH 0:48:13
3 Kari Holma Koil 0:51:05
4 Jarkko Niemi Koil 0:51:10
5 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 0:51:21
6 Kasurinen Tatu TCC 0:53:22
7 Lensu Tuomas P-Union 0:53:23
8 Viinikka Tapio  HlT 0:54:37
0 Elmgren Jan  CCH DNF
0 Martikainen  Tommi  Chebici Is DNS
0 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union DNS
0 Ruuskanen Antti  HyPy DNS