PEURUNKA TEMPO 2011 - TULOKSET
SIJOITUS SARJA NIMI SEURA AIKA MATKA
1 M-10 TUUKKA NISKANEN PICARO 14:12 6 km
2 M-10 VALTTERI PIHKOLUOMA RSP 14:54 6 km
3 M-10 EEMELI KANERVO   17:11 6 km
           
           
1 N-12 SARA PAUKKU ALVAJÄRVEN RYHTI 14:11 6 km
           
           
1 N-14 SAIJA SEPPÄ PICARO 11:10 6 km
2 N-14 ANNIINA POTKONEN PYÖRÄ-POJAT 11:41 6 km
           
           
1 M-14 SIMO TERÄVÄ JYPS 10:35 6 km
           
           
1 N-16 EMMI PAUKKU ALVAJÄRVEN RYHTI 38:39 20 km
           
           
1 N-KUNTO LAURA KANERVO KENSU 35:52 20 km
2 N-KUNTO TUIJA TYYNELÄ KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILU-SEURA 39:14 20 km
3 N-KUNTO HELJÄ HAPPONEN   41:59 20 km
1 M-KUNTO JUHANI RISSANEN KuoPys 30:22 20 km
2 M-KUNTO OSMO TIIKKAINEN SUKEVAN KISA 31:31 20 km
3 M-KUNTO SAMPPA AHMANIEMI METSO-MTB 31:43 20 km
4 M-KUNTO JUHA AALTO JYPS 32:29 20 km
5 M-KUNTO MARKO MAJA SÄYNÄTSALO 32:41 20 km
6 M-KUNTO ILKKA JAAKONAHO JKL 33:48 20 km
7 M-KUNTO MIKKO NIEMI   34:14 20 km
8 M-KUNTO NIKO LUOJUMÄKI JYPS 34:23 20 km
9 M-KUNTO TOMMI TERÄVÄ   35:12 20 km
10 M-KUNTO MARKKU KETURI JKL 35:53 20 km
11 M-KUNTO MIKA NISKANEN JAMK 36:03 20 km
12 M-KUNTO TEEMU PELTONEN JYVÄSKYLÄ 37:14 20 km
13 M-KUNTO MIKA LAUKKA RIDING JKL 40:25 20 km
14 M-KUNTO RAUNO KOSKINEN   41:20 20 km
15 M-KUNTO MATTI HIETARANTA   43:36 20 km
16 M-KUNTO LEEVI KOTAMÄKI   44:22 20 km
17 M-KUNTO LASSE SAARI   44:37 20 km
18 M-KUNTO KEIJO AALTOKALLIO   45:40 20 km
19 M-KUNTO JANI RAUTIAINEN   47:31 20 km
  M-KUNTO TONI ROIHA   DNS 20 km
  M-KUNTO TERO VILLMAN   DNS 20 km
  M-KUNTO MARKO ANTTILA   DNS 20 km
  M-KUNTO ESA TOOM   DNS 20 km
           
           
1 M-70 ERKKI PAHKINEN JYPS 38:15 20 km
2 M-70 LAURI PURANEN CCH DNS 20 km
1 M-60 JORMA HUTTUNEN JYPS 1:00:01 37 km
2 M-60 KARI VAARA JYPS 1:00:07 37 km
3 M-60 LASSE KÄÄPÄ KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILU-SEURA 1:04:12 37 km
4 M-60 AIMO VÄISÄNEN KENSU 1:04:58 37 km
5 M-60 RAIMO HYVÄRINEN K-PAU 1:08:03 37 km
6 M-60 KALEVI WIKMAN ZEUS 1:08:06 37 km
7 M-60 VÄINÖ JURVANEN PICARO 1:14:40 37 km
  M-60 KARI LEINONEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-60 JUHA NIEMI CCH DNS 37 km
  M-60 KALEVI SALLINEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-60 MATTI TANTTU CCH DNS 37 km
  M-60 JAAKKO TANSKANEN CCH DNS 37 km
           
1 M-50 TEUVO NISKANEN CCH 53:42 37 km
2 M-50 JUKKA JURVANEN KoPy 55:49 37 km
3 M-50 OIVA LIPSONEN PICARO 59:46 37 km
4 M-50 SEPPO JÄRVINEN PICARO 1:03:11 37 km
5 M-50 RAUNO SEPPÄ SUOLAHTI 1:03:40 37 km
6 M-50 MATTI PUROJÄRVI JYPS 1:06:19 37 km
7 M-50 TUOMO VESTER   1:09:50 37 km
8 M-50 JYRKI KUISMA KENSU 1:12:33 37 km
9 M-50 VESA SAARI ORIMATTILAN TOIVE 1:13:09 37 km
10 M-50 HANNU LUOMA K-PAU 1:13:36 37 km
11 M-50 RISTO OIKARINEN K-PAU 1:16:21 37 km
12 M-50 TAPIO BRIGATTI ÄÄNEKOSKI 1:18:10 37 km
13 M-50 ELIAS RETULAINEN   1:18:52 37 km
14 M-50 JUSSI MYYRYLÄINEN   1:19:05 37 km
15 M-50 VELI ANNANPALO HAAPAJÄRVEN KIILAT 1:26:21 37 km
  M-50 JAN LUOTO CCH DNS 37 km
  M-50 MAURI KEINÄNEN JYPS DNS 37 km
  M-50 MATTI PRIHA CCH DNS 37 km
         
         
1 M-40 MIKA PIHKOLUOMA RSP 53:58 37 km
2 M-40 HANNU LIEKOLA KoPy 56:13 37 km
3 M-40 JUKKA JÄRVINEN JYPS 57:52 37 km
4 M-40 URPO UTRIAINEN JYPS 58:45 37 km
5 M-40 TIMO HERRANEN   1:00:36 37 km
6 M-40 ISMO SAARI ORIMATTILAN TOIVE 1:02:48 37 km
7 M-40 TUOMO LAPPALAINEN TEAM TUPLAPUKKI 1:03:38 37 km
8 M-40 PEKKA RAUTIO   1:05:25 37 km
9 M-40 SAMI RUSKO KENSU 1:06:42 37 km
10 M-40 MARKKU SOJAKKA KENSU 1:06:57 37 km
11 M-40 MIKA VIDENOJA   1:07:12 37 km
12 M-40 JUKKA IITTI   1:07:21 37 km
12 M-40 JANNE VARIS   1:07:21 37 km
14 M-40 ARI LATIKKA   1:08:55 37 km
15 M-40 VEIKKO VUORINEN K-PAU 1:09:14 37 km
16 M-40 MIKA LUOMANSIVU LIEVESTUOREEN KISA 1:09:34 37 km
16 M-40 JOUNI LEPPÄNEN   1:09:34 37 km
18 M-40 JARI HÄMÄLÄINEN   1:21:13 37 km
  M-40 MARKO TOLONEN   DNF 37 km
  M-40 VESA SANTALA   DNF 37 km
  M-40 PETRI HIETANEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-40 ERKKO SALONEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-40 JARI KAINULAINEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-40 RAIMO TAAVITSAINEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-40 PANU VAINIO CCH DNS 37 km
  M-40 MIKA VILEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-40 KREU MAISNIEMI CCH DNS 37 km
           
1 N-YL ULLA YRJÖLÄ KENSU 1:07:15 37 km
2 N-YL MARIKA VIINIKKA GUNNERS 1:09:12 37 km
3 N-YL HEIDI NEVALAINEN   1:17:29 37 km
4 N-YL KIRSI KORPIJÄRVI   1:19:39 37 km
  N-YL AINO LAURIO CCH DNS 37 km
  N-YL SARI PUUMALA PICARO DNS 37 km
  N-YL ANNE PALM CCH DNS 37 km
         
1 M-18 OLLI TYRVÄINEN SKI TEAM RAMSTEDT 1:02:10 37 km
           
1 M-YL TIMO-JAAKKO TOIVANEN PICARO 51:55 37 km
2 M-YL JANNE HAUTAMÄKI PICARO 55:15 37 km
3 M-YL TAPIO VIINIKKA HlTarmo 55:27 37 km
4 M-YL JUSSI PIKKARAINEN HMTBC 55:49 37 km
5 M-YL JOUNI SOMPPI TRIATHLON CLUB HEINOLA 57:44 37 km
6 M-YL MIKKO HUUMONEN PICARO 57:49 37 km
7 M-YL THOMAS RAMSTEDT NCK 57:58 37 km
8 M-YL JANI SOMPPI   58:55 37 km
9 M-YL SANTERI TAKALA  KENSU 59:18 37 km
10 M-YL MIKA KANERVO  KENSU 1:00:36 37 km
11 M-YL PETRI LAURONEN   1:00:52 37 km
12 M-YL TONI PIKKARAINEN   1:00:56 37 km
13 M-YL JUHO SIHVOLA   1:01:18 37 km
14 M-YL LAURI  POHJOLA   1:01:53 37 km
15 M-YL ESA TARKIAINEN KENSU 1:02:39 37 km
16 M-YL MARKO TÖLLI   1:04:59 37 km
17 M-YL TERO JOUTSEN   1:05:36 37 km
18 M-YL EEMELI HYTÖNEN   1:06:02 37 km
19 M-YL JARI OLLI   1:08:07 37 km
20 M-YL PASI ROMPPASAARI   1:08:23 37 km
21 M-YL PERTTI ALMQVIST JYPS 1:08:25 37 km
22 M-YL TIMO VESALA   1:09:33 37 km
  M-YL MARKO KIVELÄ   DNS 37 km
  M-YL MATTI MATTOLA   DNS 37 km
  M-YL JUKKA TURUNEN PICARO DNS 37 km
  M-YL JANNE WESTERLUND CCH DNS 37 km
  M-YL JARI KEMPPAINEN CCH DNS 37 km
  M-YL JUHANA HIETALA CCH DNS 37 km