KUUSANKOSKI MTB MARATHON 31.7.2011

MIEHET : 62 km



  1.   Henri Ojala                 Team Skins/Kols                       2.13.56             
  2.   Jussi Rossi                 TWD Länken                            2.15.26      +1.30  
  3.   Simo Sohkanen               Team Skins/HyPy                       2.19.55      +5.59  
  4.   Johannes Kohonen            Taipalsaaren Veikot                   2.22.27      +8.31  
  5.   Samuel Halme                Team-Continental                      2.24.45     +10.49  
  6.   Paavo Hiltunen              Team-Continental                      2.25.02     +11.06  
  7.   Ville Toivonen              Taipalsaaren Veikot                   2.26.12     +12.16  
  8.   Samuli Visuri               CCH                                   2.26.12     +12.16  
  9.   Dani Härkinen               MTB CF                                2.26.42     +12.46  
 10.   Timo Häkkinen               Taipalsaaren Veikot                   2.26.49     +12.53  
 11.   Jarkko Pakkanen             Kaupin Kanuunat                       2.26.58     +13.02  
 12.   Jerry Oksman                Team Skins/HyPy                       2.27.05     +13.09  
 13.   Antti Tallinen              Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                  2.28.21     +14.25  
 14.   Perttu Pärssinen            Kaupin Kanuunat                       2.29.38     +15.42  
 15.   Sami Tyynelä                TWD                                   2.29.48     +15.52  
 16.   Juha Vähämetsä              Kontiolahti                           2.30.05     +16.08  
 17.   Markku Vainikka             Kaupin Kanuunat                       2.31.06     +17.10  
 18.   Mikko Sakala                Nummela                               2.31.51     +17.55  
 19.   Tuomas Lensu                Tampereen Pyörä Union                 2.32.19     +18.23  
 20.   Antti Kuitto                Team Skins/HyPy                       2.34.17     +20.21  
 21.   Jani Turtiainen             Korson Kaiku                          2.34.36     +20.40  
 22.   Jarno Sarmalahti            Messilä                               2.34.57     +21.01  
 23.   Christian Ellinger          CCH                                   2.35.32     +21.36  
 24.   Henri Järvinen              Team-Continental                      2.36.26     +22.30  
 25.   Antti Kosonen               Taipalsaaren Veikot                   2.36.30     +22.33  
 26.   Jukka Isotalo               Kaupin Kanuunat                       2.36.45     +22.49  
 27.   Anssi Kesonen               Taipalsaaren Veikot                   2.37.11     +23.14  
 28.   Arto Lehikoinen             MTB Lohja                             2.38.33     +24.37  
 29.   Perttu Turku                Cycle Center Team                     2.38.52     +24.56  
 30.   Jari Heinikainen            TWD                                   2.38.54     +24.58  
 31.   Sauli Pihamaa               Sysmän Sisu                           2.38.55     +24.59  
 32.   Juha Tiitta                 TWD                                   2.39.03     +25.07  
 33.   Henri Ahonen                Kouvola                               2.39.46     +25.50  
 34.   Jere Keskiaho               Korson Kaiku                          2.39.54     +25.58  
 35.   Esa Saarijärvi              Joensuu                               2.41.54     +27.58  
 36.   Erik Kaarlampi              Kouvola                               2.42.48     +28.51  
 37.   Sakari Tolvanen             Kaupin Kanuunat                       2.44.00     +30.03  
 38.   Timo Vesalo                 Kuopion Pyöräilyseura                 2.44.07     +30.11  
 39.   Jouni Kattilakoski          Cycling El Burro                      2.46.04     +32.07  
 40.   Kai Patjas                  Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                  2.46.08     +32.12  
 41.   Tommi Espo                  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura              2.48.33     +34.37  
 42.   Pasi Pyykönen               Tampereen Pyörä Union                 2.50.57     +37.01  
 43.   Sami Tervakari              Cycling El Burro                      2.52.27     +38.31  
 44.   Ari Tölli                   Korson Kaiku                          2.53.17     +39.21  
 45.   Jarno Nieminen              Team                                  2.54.26     +40.29  
 46.   Mika Uusitalo               Team                                  2.54.30     +40.33  
 47.   Mikko Alajoki               CCH                                   2.57.22     +43.25  
 48.   Henri Karhu                 Ski Bike Team                         2.58.47     +44.51  
 49.   Lauri Närhi                 MTB CF                                3.01.53     +47.57  
 50.   Arto Ylönen                 SkiBike Team                          3.08.15     +54.19  
 51.   Erno Suominen               Team Slow                             3.08.51     +54.54  
 52.   Pekka Vepsäläinen           MNT/Varkaus                           3.13.47     +59.51  
 53.   Pasi Mattila                Korson Kaiku                          3.14.12   +1.00.16  
 54.   Esa Kortetjärvi             Korson Kaiku                          3.16.57   +1.03.01  
 55.   Antti Hatara                FC Kokemus                            3.22.00   +1.08.03  
 56.   Sami Paajanen               Korson Kaiku                          3.23.48   +1.09.52  
 57.   Kalle Ikonen                Vantaa                                3.26.52   +1.12.56  
 58.   Juha Seppälä                PeeTeecom                             3.36.31   +1.22.34  
 59.   Ilja Nechaev                Helsinki                                - 1 kierros             
       Jukka Heinikainen           TWD Länken                              Kesk.             
       Mika Kaljunen               Taipalsaaren Veikot                     Kesk.             
       Toni Korhonen               Mtb-Lohja                               Kesk.             
       Petteri Kuittinen           Zeus                                    Kesk.             
       Heikki Köykkä               Taipalsaaren Veikot                     Kesk.             
       Teemu Selvenius             Team Skins/HyPy                         Kesk.             
       Mikko Vastaranta            Team-Continental                        Kesk.             

 

NAISET : 62 km


  1.   Carina Kirssi               Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 2.32.26             
  2.   Sini Alusniemi              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura              2.42.27     +10.01  
  3.   Riikka Wreeswijk-Kelja      KarjalanTr                            2.46.23     +13.57  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Pitkänen        Cycling El Burro                      3.05.19     +32.53  
  5.   Jasmin Kansikas             Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat                 3.12.05     +39.39  
  6.   Nina Löfhjelm               CCH                                   3.12.53     +40.26  
  7.   Anna Ruokonen               Kaupin Kanuunat                       3.17.15     +44.48  
  8.   Sofia Kansikas              Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat                 3.23.17     +50.51  
  9.   Veera Väkevä                CCH                                   3.23.57     +51.31  
 10.   Hanna Konttinen             Voikkaan Viesti                         -1 kierros            
 11.   Suvi Halme                  Korson Kaiku                            -1 kierros             
 12.   Heli Matikainen             Piikkiön Kehitys                        -1 kierros            
 13.   Ritva Nihtilä               TBCF                                    -1 kierros            

M40 : 62 km


  1.   Pasi Pohjasvuo              Espoo                                 2.26.36             
  2.   Mikko Kivi                  Idrottsklubben -32                    2.30.54      +4.18  
  3.   Ismo Perttula               Kaupin Kanuunat                       2.31.15      +4.38  
  4.   Ari Kansikas                Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat                 2.35.33      +8.57  
  5.   Petri Kiljunen              Mikkeli                               2.43.26     +16.49  
  6.   Ilkka Sillankorva           Zeus                                  2.46.42     +20.06  
  7.   Mika Liimatainen            Autokymi                              2.48.08     +21.32  
  8.   Kari Liimatainen            Autokymi                              2.48.09     +21.32  
  9.   Juha Järvinen               Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura              2.53.11     +26.35  
 10.   Henri Kouhia                Brand Fact                            3.08.01     +41.24  
 11.   Jani Ruohola                Kirkkonummi                           3.12.05     +45.28  
 12.   Kari Tuominen               Koria                                 3.15.04     +48.28  
 13.   Mika Murtoniemi             Klaukkala                             3.16.17     +49.41  
 14.   Ilpo Martikainen            Team Slow                             3.20.33     +53.56  
 15.   Hannu Helminen              Lahti                                 3.21.46     +55.09  
       Jarkko Honkio               CCH                                     Kesk.             

M50 : 62 km


  1.   Kaarlo Pentikäinen          Kuopio                                2.45.06             
  2.   Timo Pelttari               Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                  2.52.32      +7.25  
  3.   Usko Juntunen               Iisalmen Pyörä-Pojat                  2.54.38      +9.31  
  4.   Ari Mikkonen                Joensuun Pyöräilijät                  3.02.11     +17.04  
  5.   Jussi Riihelä               Lahti                                 3.08.23     +23.17  
  6.   Hannu Mahlberg              Cycling El Burro                      3.15.03     +29.56  
  7.   Kari Alanko                 Piikkiön Kehitys                      3.17.11     +32.05  
  8.   Vesa Väkevä                 CCH                                   3.24.26     +39.19  
  9.   Matti Lehtinen              Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 3.26.04     +40.58  
 10.   Kari Vaara                  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                -1 kierros             
 11.   Jouni Lavia                 Joutsa                                  -1 kierros            
 12.   Simo-Pekka Niemi            VMK                                     -1 kierros             
       Timo Heikkilä                                                       Kesk.             
       
       
       

M18 : 62 km


  1.   Sakari Lehtinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 2.32.25             
  2.   Sasu Halme                  Korson Kaiku                          2.50.41     +18.16  
  3.   Heiki Soukko                Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat                 2.53.16     +20.51  
  4.   Matias Koskinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 3.09.25     +37.00  
  5.   Anttoni Kumpunen            PPP-97                                3.14.35     +42.10  
       Jukka Pahajoki              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                -1 kierros            

M_PMARAT : 22 km


  1.   Juha Kauppinen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                54.57             
  2.   Petteri Lepistö             Team Lepistö                            56.25      +1.28  
  3.   Toni Hätinen                Kouvolan Pyöräilijät                    58.29      +3.31  
  4.   Toni Ranta                  Kouvola                                 58.37      +3.40  
  5.   Mika Ahola                  Lahti                                   58.44      +3.46  
  6.   Kimmo Pärssinen             Kaupin Kanuunat                       1.02.12      +7.14  
  7.   Tommi Koskinen              Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 1.02.13      +7.15  
  8.   Vesa Kunnari                Tuususla                              1.02.14      +7.16  
  9.   Marko Tuominen              Koria                                 1.02.35      +7.38  
 10.   Kauko Patjas                Herrala                               1.02.59      +8.01  
 11.   Mika Kähkönen               Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 1.03.04      +8.06  
 12.   Jari Kielenniva             Kouvola                               1.03.10      +8.13  
 13.   Mika Haaja                  Lappeenranta                          1.04.20      +9.22  
 14.   Islamgazin Ildar            St Petersburg                         1.04.26      +9.28  
 15.   Peter Selin                 Lohja                                 1.04.33      +9.35  
 16.   Henkka Jarva                Kouvola                               1.04.33      +9.36  
 17.   Mika Henttu                 Team Jumi                             1.06.33     +11.35  
 18.   Vesa Launo                  Team DDR                              1.07.56     +12.58  
 19.   Emppu Rahkonen              Kotka                                 1.10.52     +15.55  
 20.   Juho Kirssi                 Epo Racing                            1.12.02     +17.04  
 21.   Risto Yläoutinen            Korso                                 1.13.46     +18.48  
 22.   Toni Pitkänen               Team DDR                              1.15.50     +20.52  
 23.   Jarkko Vauhkonen            Epo Racing                            1.17.15     +22.17  
 24.   Antti Pönni                 Tampere                               1.33.47     +38.49  
 25.   Jarmo Pönni                 Kouvola                               1.33.47     +38.49  
       Ershov Igor                 St Petersburg                           Kesk.             

N_PMARAT : 22 km


  1.   Maija Rossi                                                       1.02.11             
  2.   Marianne westerlund         Espoo                                 1.07.39      +5.28  
  3.   Natalia Gromova                                                   1.16.51     +14.40  
  4.   Marja Vuorinen                                                    1.18.56     +16.45  
  5.   Marjo Juntunen              Korson Kaiku                          1.19.19     +17.08  
  6.   Peppi Heinikainen                                                 1.29.01     +26.50  
  7.   Marjatta Halme              Korson Kaiku                          1.36.00     +33.48  

M16_PMARAT : 22 km


  1.   Lauri Lepistö               Team Lepistö                            56.26             
  2.   Mikko Soukko                Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat                   57.52      +1.26  
  3.   Jaakko Sillankorva          Korson Kaiku                          1.11.43     +15.17  
  4.   Antti-Jussi Juntunen        Korson Kaiku                          1.11.43     +15.17  
  5.   Eppu Pönni                  Kouvola                               1.33.46     +37.20  

MINIMARAT : 12 km


  1.   Antti Lassila               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura               44.56             
  2.   Samuli Korpela              Kouvola                                 50.35      +5.38  
  3.   Paulus Katajisto            Helsinki                                55.30     +10.34  
  4.   Jesse Järvinen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura                58.08     +13.12  
  5.   Veera Mannari               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura             1.01.56     +16.59  
  6.   Teemu Vanhanen              Myllykoski                            1.03.06     +18.10  
  7.   Rami Kovaljeff              Myllykoski                            1.03.07     +18.11