SM-PARITEMPO 18.6.2011 Evitskog Kirkkonummi
M-18 27.0 km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Markus                         Myllymäki                      CCH         0:40:03,05
Kevin                          Ots                           
2 Aleksi                         Hänninen                       Akilles     0:40:35,88
Arttu Suvisaari                     
ELITE 54.0 km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Mikael                         Myllymäki                      CCH         1:08:07,34
Aki                            Turunen                       
2 Jan                            Elmgren                        CCH         1:11:29,13
Kreu                           Maisniemi                     
3 Samuel                         Halme                          Velo8       1:11:43,75
Marko                          Leppämäki                     
4 Timo                           Häkkinen                       TaVe        1:14:02,83
Kalle                          Laanterä                      
5 Anton                          Aro                            CCH         1:15:23,40
Juhani                         Tammisto                      
6 Ilkka                          Kilappa                        CCH         1:15:59,12
Perttu                         Turku                         
7 Mika                           Pihkoluoma                     RSP         1:16:13,48
Aki                            Sund                          
8 Juhana                         Hietala                        CCH         1:16:32,87
Mika                           Vilen                         
9 Jari                           Kainulainen                    CCH         1:19:51,45
Juha                           Niemi                         
NAISET 27.0 km  
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
   
1 Heljä                          Korhonen                       HyPy        0:40:17,79
Riina                          Miettinen                     
2 Venla                          Koivula                        KoivIs      0:40:44,37
Terhi                          Salmenoja                     
3 Pia                            Pensaari                       TVC         0:41:13,63
Anne                           Rautio                        
4 Merja                          Kiviranta                      IK-32       0:41:18,26
Riikka Pynnönen                      
5 Anne                           Palm                           CCH         0:41:29,62
Elisa                          Turunen                       
6 Laura                          Lilja                          IK-32       0:41:29,86
Anna                           Lindström                     
7 Heini                          Ilmarinen                      HyPy        0:42:26,54
Hein                           Salovaara                     
8 Roosa-Maria                    Mattila                        TVC         0:44:26,58
Anne-Mari Saarinen                      
9 Vilma                          Alanko                         IK-32       0:44:26,93
Kirsi                          Väinölä                       
10 Eeva                           Makkonen                       IK-32       0:45:40,41
Maria                          Marjakoski