Pyörä-Suvala XC-cup 1/3 Kempele, 24.5.2011
Tytöt-8 2km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Emilia Mattila 0:17:42
2 Olivia Mattila 0:17:43
Pojat-8 2km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Samuel Aikio PK Team 0:06:24
2 Sakari Ikonen 0:07:52
3 Kalle Koski PK Team 0:09:23
4 Topi Sillanpää 0:11:03
5 Miska Aikio PK Team 0:11:04
Pojat-12 4km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Sami Ikonen 0:13:56
2 Yrjänä Vesala 0:13:57
3 Santeri Laurila 0:14:03
4 Kasperi Aho PK Team 0:16:50
Pojat-14 4km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Jooseppi Vesala 0:12:13
M-Elite 6 kierrosta 16km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 0:45:16
2 Alex Schwarz PK Team 0:46:06
3 Daniel Schwarz PK Team 0:46:46
4 Miikka Ketonen OP-P 0:47:19
N-Elite 6 kierrosta 16km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Sari Orvola PK Team -1 0:50:57
2 Suvi Lavonen OTC -1 0:52:05
3 Niina Jaako -2 0:46:38
M-30 6 kierrosta 16km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Samuli Ollanketo Oulun Tarmo 0:46:55
2 Kent Sippola PK Team 0:47:15
3 Miikka Mattila -2 0:50:04
M-40 6 kierrosta 16km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Jukka Puustinen PK Team 0:49:27
2 Kyösti Soini PK Team 0:52:18
M-50 6 kierrosta 16km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Markku Lesonen PK Team -2 0:45:47
Veijo Vahteri KiiRi DNS
M-Kunto 6 kierrosta 16km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Aika
1 Juha Vähämetsä 0:51:23
2 Jukka Oikarinen 0:52:07
3 Miikka Orvola PK Team 0:53:20
4 Antti-Kalle Länsman 0:53:30
5 Mika Mänty -1 0:45:28
6 Harri Hatunen PK Team -1 0:45:33
7 Joona Mäkinen Team Specialbike -1 0:45:36
8 Mikko Myöhänen Maastiskeza -1 0:45:40
9 Esko Vesala -1 0:45:45
10 Henri Huossa -1 0:46:38
11 Jarno Seessalmi -1 0:46:40
12 Antti Sepänheimo PK Team -1 0:46:50
13 Tuomas Ronkainen OTC -1 0:47:00
14 Tero Aho -1 0:49:19
15 Kauko Heinikoski -1 0:49:42
16 Tuomas Hakuli -1 0:49:58
17 Janne Koski PK Team -1 0:50:44
18 Paavo Vesala -1 0:53:55
19 Heikki Laurila -1 0:54:40
20 Tommi Sillanpää -2 0:45:25
21 Petri Pirttilä -2 0:46:55
22 Ilari Teerikangas -2 0:49:20