Kauhajoki ajot Hyypänlaakson maantie 29.5.2011
MIEHET ELITE 142 km
1 Marko Leppämäki TEAM CONTINENTAL 3:39:25
2 Henri Järvinen TEAM CONTINENTAL 3:39:46
3 Jarmo Rissanen CCpicaro 3:39:46
4 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:39:46
5 Juhana Hietala CCH 3:39:46
6 Tony Stoor NCK 3:39:46
7 Petri K. Leppänen TEAM CONTINENTAL 3:39:46
8 Joonas Hokka KäTa 3:39:46
9 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 3:39:46
10 Mika Vilen CCH 3:39:46
11 Timo Järvinen TWD 3:39:46
12 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku 3:39:46
13 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku 3:39:46
14 Marko Göös KäTa 3:39:46
15 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 3:39:46
16 Teemu Toivanen KoiI 3:39:46
17 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 3:40:48
18 Antti Leirimaa CCH 3:41:54
19 Toni Lehtimäki TEANM CONTINENTAL 3:43:27
20 Olli Koski KäTa 3:45:30
21 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 3:57:26
Sampo Koistinen CCH DNF
Anton Aro CCH DNF
Jari Syvänen KoiI DNF
Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku DNS
Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo DNS
 
 
142 km M-18
1 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 4:07:02
 
12 km N-10
1 Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 0:29:17
 
12 km M-10
1 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:28:46
2 Tommi Huhtasaari KAKA 0:29:17
 
12 km N-12
1 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:27:38
2 Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 0:27:38
 
110 km MIEHET KILPA
1 Kimmo Tuunanen SPP-56 2:53:43
2 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 2:53:43
3 Kari Elonen RSP 2:53:43
4 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 2:55:32
5 Toni Klemola GIF 2:55:32
6 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 2:55:32
7 Cay Kronqvist NCK 2:55:32
8 Jaakko Toppari WVC 2:55:32
9 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:55:32
10 Juha Latvala WVC 2:55:32
11 Jari Ollila PKK 2:55:32
12 Marko Uusimäki KäTa 2:55:32
13 Arto Tikkala WVC 2:55:32
14 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 2:55:32
15 Jussi Salo KäTa 2:55:32
16 Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 2:55:32
17 Lars Losvik NCK 2:55:32
18 Aki Sund RSP 2:56:53
19 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 2:57:31
20 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 3:05:26
Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC DNS
Marko Eronen KoiI DNS
Börje Ahlbäck WVC DNS
Pasi Hautamäki KäTa DNS
 
 
22 km M-12
1 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 0:46:18
2 Sampo Lahti KäTa 0:46:18
3 Mikael Hannila  KAKA 0:59:33
 
31 km N-14
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 1:02:14
2 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 1:05:42
3 Anniina Potkonen P-P 1:07:22
 
31 km M-14
1 Jesse Huhtasaari KAKA 1:00:46
2 Jimi Lång PoTa 1:05:42
3 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 1:07:03
4 Anton Kronqvist NCK 1:09:19
 
31 km N-16
1 Tiina Rinne KAKA 1:05:42
2 Marianne Leppinen KAKA 1:07:03
3 Minja Hannila KAKA 1:08:06
4 Laura Lemberg NCK 1:11:29
 
62 km M-16
1 Lauri Koski KäTa 1:53:08
2 Markus Vuorela PoTa 1:53:13
3 Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 1:55:35
4 Lauri Peräkorpi KAKA 1:55:40
5 Vainionpää Oskari KAKA 2:00:20
6 Teemu Huhtasaari KAKA 2:13:58
 
62 km N-18
1 Jenna Lajunen TVC 2:25:16
 
62 km NAISET
1 Rosa Törmänen AHH Cycling Team 1:56:01
2 Maria Klemola GIF 2:09:34
3 Yvonne Björkqvist NCK 2:09:34
Anne Palm CCH DNS