Kalpalinna DH 15.5.2011
Paikka: Calpis Bike Park, Turenki
Järjestävä seura: MTBCF
Miehet ELITE
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Toni Berg MTBCF / KONA - THULE 0:49,76 0:49,75
2 Markus Olkkonen RMR 0:51,29 0:50,26
3 Visa Linnala Kymi Anti-Flow 0:50,69 0:50,37
4 Aki Färm RMR / Hi5Bikes 0:49,61 0:50,39
5 Eikku Luttinen DHT 0:51,45 0:50,55
6 Miikka Lehtinen SDRT 0:50,76 0:50,76
7 Olli Alanko KorsKa / Team Solid Fox 0:52,68 0:50,77
8 Markus Liikanen RidingJKL 0:50,53 0:50,87
9 Jukka Keinonen RMR 0:51,33 0:51,12
10 Petrik Jurs Estonia 0:51,07 0:51,37
11 Leo Kokkonen RidingJKL / GTK 0:52,24 0:51,40
12 Visa Malinen RMR 1:13,20 0:51,42
13 Santtu Nyman MTBCF 0:53,06 0:51,46
14 Antti Lampén HyPy 0:52,04 0:51,53
15 Hannu Salin DHT 0:51,78 0:51,70
16 Anssi Rajala MTBCF / Team Solid Fox 0:52,49 0:51,71
17 Anssi Koskinen RMR 0:52,81 0:51,87
18 Juha Jaakkola DHT 0:53,81 0:52,57
19 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 0:55,83 0:52,77
20 Vesa Ulvila TaBC 0:54,12 0:53,40
21 Mikko Iso-Järvenpää Pyörä-68 0:54,55 0:53,51
22 Samuli Mattila HHCMB 0:53,27 0:53,68
23 Samuli Mustamäki DHT / Team Solid Fox 0:54,01 0:54,48
24 Eki Vainikka RMR 0:55,60 0:54,92
25 Petri Kuutti Basic Racing 0:56,93 0:54,96
26 Aleksi Kuitunen HHCMB 0:56,18 0:56,12
27 Kari Kähärä Kymi Anti-Flow 1:07,25 0:58,82
28 Jukka Mäennenä TaBC 0:58,06 0:59,89
29 Miika Jäntti MTBCF / Team Solid Fox 0:51,28 1:00,54
30 Jarkko Leppimaa RMR 0:57,12 1:03,39
31 Joonas Riihelä SDRT 0:49,24 1:12,13
32 Eetu Nyman Team Freewheel 0:55,65 1:18,62
33 Vesa Virta RMR / SDRT 0:51,50 DNF
34 Jari Karjalainen DHT 0:50,20 DNF
35 Tomi Lampinen RMR DNS DNS
M18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Joonas Savolainen DHT 0:54,36 0:49,90
2 Riku Länsiö HyPy 0:50,83 0:51,07
3 Ville Ormo DHT / Manfredbikes 0:53,26 0:51,58
4 Mikko Lampén HyPy 1:19,44 0:51,78
5 Mika Sukanen HyPy 0:53,43 0:51,80
6 Joonas Lehtinen KangKi 0:55,28 0:53,66
7 Mikko Nieminen RidingJKL 0:55,19 0:55,63
8 Aleksi Salojärvi DHT 0:55,51 0:55,80
9 Olli Majalahti DHT 0:56,13 0:56,21
10 Arto Vähä-Antila HyPy 0:55,90 0:56,83
11 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 1:00,12 0:56,86
12 Jonas Nylund Pyörä-68 0:57,05 0:57,00
M16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Mikael Rintala HyPy 0:52,76 0:53,00
2 Valtteri Kainulainen HyPy 0:53,75 0:53,22
3 Jerri Lukkarinen DHT 0:55,58 0:54,29
4 Janne Lampen HyPy 0:57,22 0:54,77
5 Aku Linnero HyPy 0:55,20 0:55,11
6 Sami Poutiainen DHT 0:55,34 0:55,36
7 Jere Linnero HyPy 0:58,80 0:56,33
8 Eetu Hakulinen DHT 0:55,36 0:56,34
9 Arttu Laine DHT 0:58,23 0:57,84
10 Eetu Ropilo RMR 0:58,57 0:58,66
11 Kaapo Koivuniemi DHT 1:00,35 1:01,84
12 Pietari Viljakainen DHT 1:05,31 1:08,23
M30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Andrus Pani Freedown 0:53,16 0:53,52
2 Juho Lyytikäinen RidingJKL 0:55,59 0:53,58
3 Olli Vilppola SDRT 0:54,54 0:53,71
4 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF 0:54,29 0:53,79
5 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 0:55,63 0:54,59
6 Tero Salokuusi RMR 0:56,43 0:54,64
7 Jaakko Järvinen Devexus 0:58,18 0:56,48
8 Mika Kangas Kaupin Kanuunat 0:57,22 0:56,76
9 Jukka Forsgren MTBCF 0:58,25 0:57,01
10 Urmas Adamson Freedown 0:57,72 0:57,21
11 Niko Ronkainen MTBCF 0:56,50 0:57,42
12 Juhana Järvinen Devexus 0:56,57 0:58,64
13 Antti Seppälä RidingJKL 0:58,86 DSQ
M14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Reko Meriö RidingJKL 0:55,92 0:55,24
2 Atte Atrava TuSla 0:55,61 0:56,44
3 Anton Waldén DHT 0:57,50 0:56,71
4 Joona Karjalainen RMR 0:57,31 0:58,76
5 Otto Peltomaa TuUl 1:05,22 1:03,73
6 Veikka Sakki HyPy 1:04,64 1:04,26
7 Tomi Miettinen SavoMTB 1:06,92 1:04,44
8 Joona Palva MTBCF 1:05,75 1:05,37
9 Henrik Karttunen HyPy 1:05,26 1:05,59
10 Rasmus Ekman TaBC 1:09,42 1:06,91
M12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Ilmari Liias DHT 1:03,23 1:02,65
2 Akseli Aula DHT 1:05,10 1:03,81
3 Matias Tuomela DHT 1:11,86 1:09,68
4 Robi Bergman DHT 1:12,37 1:13,22
5 Tuomas Mervola RidingJKL 1:20,60 1:16,69
6 Patrik Numminen HyPy 1:29,10 1:24,40
7 Panu Hirvinen jr MTBCF 1:42,22 1:36,99
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Katja Lähteinen TaBc / SDRT 0:57,80 0:57,33
2 Pia Höckert MTBCF 1:02,76 1:03,29
3 Outi Marttila MTBCF 1:06,06 1:03,98
4 Elise Kulmala SDRT 1:09,15 1:06,20
5 Kadi Alber Freedown 1:09,40 1:08,36
6 Anitra Hirvinen MTBCF 1:11,05 1:11,21
7 Susanna Hirvinen MTBCF 1:16,26 1:14,78
Harraste
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Kimmo Kunnari MTBCF 0:51,89 0:51,28
2 Matti Sillanpää 0:54,63 0:53,11
3 Ville Sipilä TuSla 0:59,97 0:55,23
4 Joona Mäkinen 0:57,84 0:57,04
5 Joakim von Frese TuSla 1:02,06 0:59,50
6 Panu Hirvinen MTBCF 1:22,96 1:21,13