MSC-etapit 04.09.2011 Jokioinen
MIEHET 25 km
 Sijoitus  Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
          1   Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 1.24,56
          2   Jerry Oksman HyPy 1.30,50
          3   Samuel Halme Velo8 1.32,26
          4   Kristian Ijäs TVC 1.33,07
          5   Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 1.34,15
          6   Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 1.34,50
          7   Henri Ojala Skins/KoiI 1.35,10
          8   Jarkko Pakkanen PKK 1.44,00
          9   Jarkko Lappalainen TCC 1.56,49
  Simo Sohkanen Skins/HyPy dnf
         
 Sijoitus    NAISET  25 km   Aika
          1   Piia Nieminen PKK 1.31,49
          1   Nina Löfhjelm CCH 1.32,25
          2   Sofia Kansikas TPP 1.46,04
          3   Hanna Konttinen VoVi 1.48,46
         
 Sijoitus    M-30 25 km   Aika
          1   Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 1.32,40
          2   Antti Rantanen PKK 1.36,05
          3   Ari Autio PKK 1.38,10
          4   Petri Lindström KoiI 1.47,03
         
 Sijoitus    M-40 25 km   Aika
          1   Ari Kansikas P-P 1.36,39
          2   Panu Vainio CCH 1.41,56
          3   Mika Myllynen Akilles 1.45,35
          4   Mikko Nokkonen P-P 1.53,51
         
 Sijoitus    M-50 25 km   Aika
          1   Pekka Sammalisto KangKi 1.41,18
          2   Eino Hänninen KuoPyS 1.44,05
  Arto Kainulainen   dnf
         
 Sijoitus    Harraste 25 km   Aika
          1   Andre Fabig PKK 1.49,51
          2   Hannu Kaasalainen MTB-Turku 2.03,45
         
 Sijoitus    N-18 25 KM   Aika
  Jasmin Kansikas P-P dnf
         
 Sijoitus    M-18 25 km   Aika
          1   Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1.29,36
          2   Matias Koskinen HyPy 1.43,54
         
Sijoitus   N-10 4,2 KM   Aika
1 Liisa Fabig PKK 28:22:00
         
         
Sijoitus   M-10 4,2 km   Aika
1 Samuli Öhman HyPy 19:10:00
2 Erik Halonen HyPy 22:27:00
3 Topias Virtanen HyPy 24:42:00
         
         
Sijoitus   N-12 4,2 KM   Aika
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 22:07:00
2 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 27:22:00
         
         
Sijoitus   M-12 8,4 KM   Aika
1 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 34:42:00
2 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 34:59:00
3 Aarni Saario HHCMB 35:50:00
4 Jere Hara PKK 37:37:00
5 Atte Koski KorsKa 44:08:00
6 Jesse Angervo TVC 71:38:00
         
         
         
Sijoitus   N-14 8,4 KM   Aika
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 37:26:00
2 Essi Koski KorsKa 41:07:00
         
         
Sijoitus   M-14 12,6 KM   Aika
1 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 44:18:00
2 Jonas Nordström Akilles 49:22:00
3 Jesse Elo HHCMB 53:43:00
4 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 54:00:00
5 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 54:02:00
         
         
         
Sijoitus   M-16 16,8 km   Aika
1 Johannes Raukola KangKi 43:50:00